nhk

Hasil ARRC Sentul, Bogor, Jabar 5 – 7 Juni 2015

Sentul 6 Juni 2015

Supersports 600cc Qualifyng
1 #52 Md Zamri Baba MAS 1:29,984
2 #43 M.Fadli Imammuddin INA 1:30,039
3 #33 Ahmad Yudhistira INA 1:30,282
4 #72 Yuki Takahashi JPN 1:30,295
5 #20 Dimas Ekky Pratama INA 1:30,493
6 #59 Ratthapong Wilairot THA 1:30,580 1
7 #18 Makoto Inagaki JPN 1:30,610
8 #76 Yuki Ito JPN 1:30,702
9 #81 M. Dwi Satria INA 1:30,770
10 #71 Tomoyoshi Koyama JPN 1:30,818
11 #25 Rafid Topan Sucipto INA 1:30,824
12 #19 Mark Aitchison AUS 1:30,836
13 #91 Jakkrit Sawangswat THA 1:31,106
14 #23 Hazlanshah Md Noor MAS 1:31,410
15 #82 Suhathai Chaemsup THA 1:31,451
16 #41 Noriyuki Haga JPN 1:31,456
17 #83 Md Farid Badrul Hisam MAS 1:31,514
18 #28 Mohammad Reihan INA 1:31,764
19 #50 Ahmad Afif Amran MAS 1:32,159
20 #12 Md Fitri Ashraff Razali MAS 1:32,195
21 #93 Taiga Hada JPN 1:32,282
22 #78 Michael Blair AUS 1:32,391
23 #64 Aaron Morris AUS 1:32,487
24 #32 Mitsunori Okamura JPN 1:32,957
25 #79 Pongpeera Khaknakhup THA 1:33,457
26 #21 Yoichi Hosono JPN 1:34,044
27 #55 Aekkachai Chiengwong THA 1:34,266
28 #75 Callum Spriggs AUS 1:34,534
29 #86 Md Akmal Hisyam MAS 1:35,575

 

 

 

 

SUPERPOLE RESULTS:

UNDERBONE 130cc:
1. Gupita Kresna Wardhana (INA), 1’56.223s; 2. Wahyu Aji Trilaksana (INA), 1’56.645s; 3. Md Adib Rosley (MAS), 1’56.907s; 4. Md Affendi Rosli (MAS), 1’57.857s’ 5. Md Rozaiman Said (MAS), 1’58.002s; 6. Reza Fahlevy (INA), 1’58.653s; 7. Sasitharen Sukumaran (MAS), 1’58.818s; 8. Norizman Ismail (MAS), 1’55.457s; 9. Ferlando Herdian (INA), 1’56.400s; 10. Anggi Permana Putera (INA), 1’58.492s

 

 

 

Asia Dream Cup Race 1
1 #18 Muklada Sarapuech THA 18:59.063
2 #7 Yusuke Nakamura JPN 18:59.082
3 #2 Hafiz Nor Azman MAS 18:59.346
4 #9 Yogha Dio Syachputra INA 18:59.367
5 #4 Arsyad Rusydi Shaharum SIN 18:59.429
6 #17 Woraphod Niamsakhonsakul THA 19:02.641
7 #8 Saiful Azhary MAS 19:03.851
8 #10 Muhd Febriansyah INA 19:03.874
9 #5 Zhou Sheng Jun Jie CHN 19:11.648
10 #13 Broc Pearson AUS 19:13.167
11 #11 Muhd Hasroy Osman SIN 19:13.196
12 #12 Robert Matthew Ramos PHI 19:22.396
13 #6 Shankar Sarath Kumar IND 19:22.831
14 #19 Lee Yen Ching TPE 19:38.702
15 #16 Sethu Rajiv IND 19:38.734
DNF
#1 Hiroki Nakamura JPN -1 Lap
#3 Koko Masaharu C. Tadachi PHI – 1 Lap
#14 Jaden Gunawardena SRI 4 Laps
#15 Hari Krishnan Rajagopalan IND 9 Laps–

Asia Dream Cup Qualifying:
1 Muklada Sarapuech THA 1:51,312
2 Muhd Febriansyah INA1:51,555
3 Hiroki Nakamura JPN 1:51,703
4 Hafiz Nor Azman MAS 1:52,231
5 Zhou Sheng Jun Jie CHN 1:52,336
6 Yusuke Nakamura JPN 1:52,651
7 Koko Masaharu C. Tadachi PHI 1:52,819
8 Yogha Dio Syachputra INA 1:52,987
9 Saiful Azhary MAS 1:53,403
10 Woraphod Niamsakhonsakul THA 1:53,427
11 Muhd Hasroy Osman SIN 1:53,485
12 Arsyad Rusydi Shaharum SIN 1:53,559
13 Robert Matthew Ramos PHI 1:54,961
14 Broc Pearson AUS 1:55,003
15 Shankar Sarath Kumar IND 1:55,284
16 Hari Krishnan Rajagopalan IND 1:56,099
17 Jaden Gunawardena SRI 1:56,574
18 Sethu Rajiv IND 1:57,167
19 Lee Yen Ching TPE 1:58,433

 

Suzuki Asia Challenge Race 1
1 #33 Jagan Kumar IND 16:34.430
2 #98 Patis Chooprathet THA 16:34.591
3 #31 Muhammad Zulhilmi Yazid MAS 16:34.703
4 #83 Takeru Murase JPN 16:34.720
5 #16 Muhammad Jazil Juraimi SIN 16:34.776
6 #41 Mithun Kumar P.K. IND 16:41.362
7 #71 Kai Saito JPN 16:41.394
8 #46 April King H. Mascardo PHI 16:41.568
9 #24 Lorenzo D. Rellosa III PHI 17:03.836
10 #45 Muhammad Aiman Nabil SIN 17:04.323
11 #29 Mario U. Borbon Jr. PHI 17:04.963
12 #93 Mohammad Basith Bakir SRI 17:21.593
13 #39 Nguyen Hoang Anh Dung VIE 17:39.226

 

DNF
88 Nazirul Izzat Md Baharuddin MAS 3 Laps–

Suzuki Asia Challenge Qualifying:
1 #33 Jagan Kumar IND 2:01,903
2 #31 Muhammad Zulhilmi Yazid MAS 2:02,135
3 #98 Patis Chooprathet THA 2:02,317
4 #88 Nazirul Izzat Md Baharuddin MAS 2:02,801
5 #16 Muhammad Jazil Juraimi SIN 2:03,372
6 #83 Takeru Murase JPN 2:03,459
7 #41 Mithun Kumar P.K. IND 2:03,601
8 #46 April King H. Mascardo PHI 2:03,920
9 #71 Kai Saito JPN 2:05,764
10 #45 Muhammad Aiman Nabil SIN 2:06,106
11 #29 Mario U. Borbon Jr. PHI 2:06,145
12 #24 Lorenzo D. Rellosa III PHI 2:06,931
13 #93 Mohammad Basith Bakir SRI 2:10,428
DNQ
39 Nguyen Hoang Anh Dung VIE 2:11,735
DNS
43 Andreas Gunawan INA
55 Dedi Kurniawan INA
99 Adhi Chandra INA

Sentul 5 Juni 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAGIKAN