nhk

Hasil ARRC Seri-5 Buriram, Thailand 7 – 9 November 2014

Buriram 9 November 2014

 

 

 

 

Buriram 8 November 2014

Qualifying Results

SuperSports 600cc

1.Ratthapong Wilairot (Honda) 1’40.460s

2.Jakkrit Swangswat (Honda) 1’40.461s

3.Katsuaki Fujiwara (Kawasaki) 1’40.600s

4.Yuki Ito (Yamaha) 1’40.770s 5.

Zaqhwan Zaidi (Honda) 1’40.788s

 

Underbone 130cc

1.Gupita Kresna (Kawasaki) 2’09.423s

2.Rozaiman Mohd Said (Honda) 2’10.476s

3.Ferlando Herdian (Yamaha) 2’11.397s

4.Vorapong Malahuan (Honda) 2’11.424s

5.Norizman Ismail (Honda) 2’11.585s

 

Asia Dream Cup

1.Khairul Idham Pawi (MAS) 2’05.534s

2.Andi Farid (INA) 2’06.133s

3.Aditya Pangestu (INA) 2’06.751s

4.Sumit Loucs Toppo (IND) 2’06.826s

5.Teppei Nagoe (JPN) 2’06.838s

Buriram 7 November 2014

SuperSports 600cc FP3 Results
1.Suhathai Chaemsup (Honda) 1’40.621s
2.Zaqhwan Zaidi (Honda) 1’40.678s
3.Apiwat Wongthananon (Honda) 1’40.731s
4.Tomoyoshi Koyama (Honda) 1’41.068s
5.Jakkrit Swangswat (Honda) 1’41.121s
6.Makoto Tamada (Honda) 1’41.133s
7.Yudhistira (Kawasaki) 1’41.189s
8.Zamri Baba (Honda) 1’41.596s
9.Satoru Iwata (Honda) 1’41.062s
10.Katsuaki Fujiwara (Kawasaki) 1’41.631s
11.Ratthapong Wilairot (Honda) 1’41.764s
12.Dimas Ekky (Honda) 1’41.862s
13.Makoto Inagaki (Yamaha) 1’41.914s
14.Yuki Ito (Yamaha) 1’41.985s
15.Hazlanshah (Kawasaki) 1’42.145s
16.MFadli (Honda) 1’42.248s
17.Nakarin Athiratphuwaphat (Honda) 1’42.292s
18.Farid Badrul (Kawasaki) 1’42.351s
19.Anucha Nakcharoensri (Honda) 1’43.144s
20.Anupad Sarmoon (Yamaha) 1’43.207s
21.Ahmad Fuad Baharudin (Yamaha) 1’43.330s
22.Michael Blair (Yamaha) 1’43.475s
23.Ahmad Afif Amran (Yamaha) 1’43.981s
24.Ifos A Rianda (Kawasaki) 1’44.079s
25.Hudson Pitt (Yamaha) 1’44.454s

 SuperSports 600cc FP2 Results
1.Jakkrit Swangswat (Honda) 1’40.993s
2.Zaqhwan Zaidi (Honda) 1’41.162s
3.Tomoyoshi Koyama (Honda) 1’41.170s
4.Peerawat Wongthananon (Honda) 1’41.024s
5.Yudhistira (Kawasaki) 1’41.548s
6.Suhathai Chaemsup (Honda) 1’41.665s
7.Zamri Baba (Honda) 1’41.679s
8.Makoto Tamada (Honda) 1’41.697s
9.Yuki Ito (Yamaha) 1’41.749s
10.Ratthapong Wilairot (Honda) 1’41.770s
11.Makoto Inagaki (Yamaha) 1’42.015s
12.Satoru Iwata (Honda) 1’42.092s
13.Katsuaki Fujiwara (Kawasaki) 1’42.303s
14.Farid Badrul (Kawasaki) 1’42.428s
15.Anucha Nakcharoensri (Honda) 1’42.480s
16.Hazlanshah (Kawasaki) 1’42.720s
17.Nakarin Athiratphuwaphat (Honda) 1’42.733s
18.Dimas Ekky (Honda) 1’42.755s
19.Ahmad Fuad Baharudin (Yamaha) 1’42.916s
20.M.Fadli (Honda) 1’43.272s
21.Michael Blair (Yamaha) 1’43.705s
22.Anupad Sarmoon (Yamaha) 1’44.107s
23.Ifos A Rianda (Kawasaki) 1’44.115s
24.Ahmad Afif Amran (Yamaha) 1’44.335s
25.Hudson Pitt (Yamaha) 1’44.504s

SS600 FP1 Results:
1.Jakkrit Swangswat (Honda) 1’41.489s
2.Katsuaki Fujiwara (Kawasaki) 1’41.710s
3.Suhathai Chaemsup (Honda) 1’41.716s
4.Tomoyoshi Koyama (Honda) 1’41.768s
5.Zaqhwan Zaidi (Honda) 1’42.166s
6.Yuki Ito (Yamaha) 1’42.399s
7.Zamri Baba (Honda) 1’42.407s
8.Rathapong Wilairot (Honda) 1’42.470s
9.Peerawat Wongthananon (Honda) 1’42.533s
10.Makoto Tamada (Honda) 1’42.748s
11.Yudhistira (Kawasaki) 1’42.800s
12.Makoto Inagaki (Yamaha) 1’42.895s
13.Anucha Nakcharoensi (Honda) 1’43.055s
14.Nakarin Athiratphuwaphat (Honda) 1’43.082s
15.M.Fadli (Honda) 1’43.086s
16.Satoru Iwata (Honda) 1’43.243s
17.Hazlanshah (Kawasaki) 1’43.500s
18.Anupad Sarmoon (Yamaha) 1’43.518s
19.Farid Badrul (Kawasaki) 1’43.797s
20.Ahmad Fuad Baharudin (Yamaha) 1’43.968s
21.Dimas Ekky (Honda) 1’44.351s
22.Michael Blair (Yamaha) 1’44.379s
23.Ifos A Rianda (Kawasaki) 1’44.759s
24.Hudson Pitt (Yamaha) 1’44.940s
25.Ahmad Afif Amran (Yamaha) 1’45.590s
26.Patrick Olson (Yamaha)
27.Fitri Ashraff Razali (Honda)

 

Underbone 130cc FP2 Results
1.Gupita Kresna (Kawasaki) 2’08.123s
2.Norizman Ismail (Honda) 2’09.939s
3.Rozaiman Mohd Said (Honda) 2’10.477s
4.Vorapong Malahuan (Honda) 2’10.549s
5.Ferlando Herdian (Yamaha) 2’10.842s
6.Hokky Krisdianto (Yamaha) 2’10.904s
7.Amirul Ariff Musa (Honda) 2’10.932s
8.Kazuki Masaki (Honda) 2’11.319s
9.Ahmad Fazli Sham (Yamaha) 2’11.404s
10.Ahmad Fazrul Sham (HOnda) 2’11.673s
11.Taiga Hada (Honda) 2’12.251s
12.Izzat Zaidi Salehan (Yamaha) 2’13.001s
13.Reza Fahlevy (Yamaha) 2’13.041s
14.Affendi Rosli (Yamaha) 2’14.765s
15.Rusman Fadil (Yamaha) 2’15.367s

UB130 FP1 Results
1.Gupita Kresna (Kawasaki) 2’09.514s
2.Amirul Ariff Musa (Honda) 2’10.317s
3.Ferlando Herdian (Yamaha) 2’10.567s
4.Norizman Ismail (Honda) 2’11.332s
5.Izzat Zaidi Salehan (Yamaha) 2’11.604s
6.Kazuki Masaki (Honda) 2’11.990s
7.Ahmad Fazli Sham (Yamaha) 2’12.909s
8.Affendi Rosli (Yamaha) 2’13.317s
9.Reza Fahlevy (Yamaha) 2’13.432s
10.Taiga Hada (Honda) 2’13.645s
11.Ahmad Fazrul Sham (Honda) 2’14.751s
12.Rozaiman Mohd Said (Honda) 2’17.645s
13.Vorapong Malahuan (Honda) 2’25.073s
14.Hokky Krisdianto (Yamaha) 2’30.531s

 

Asia Dream Cup FP2 Results
1.Khairul Idham Pawi 2’06.579s
2.Syunya Mori 2’07.487s
3.Andi Farid 2’08.052s
4.Sumit Loucs Toppo 2’08.149s
5.Sarath Kumar 2’08.207s
6.Aditya Pangestu 2’08.252s
7.Teppei Nagoe 2’08.534s
8.Chuang An-Yu 2’08.621s
9.Reitoku Kurogi 2’08.706s
10.Pasawit Thitivararak 2’09.015s
11.Harith Farhan Baharin 2’09.403s
12.Koko Masaharu 2’10.005s
13.A.Prabhu 2’12.628s
14.Shoel Ervyn Daniel 2’12.697s
15.Lee Yen Ching 2’14.133s
16.Kiadtisak Chauywiset 2’14.416s

Asia Dream Cup FP1 Results
1.Khairul Idham Pawi 2’08.889s
2.Pasawit Thitivararak 2’09.280s
3.Harith Farhan Baharin 2’09.849s
4.Teppei Nagoe 2’09.970s
5.Andi Farid 2’09.988s
6.Reitoku Kurogi 2’10.181s
7.Sumit Loucs Toppo 2’10.340s
8.Chuang An Yu 2’10.354s
9.Syunya Mori 2’10.549s
10.Sarath Kumar 2’10.963s
11.Aditya Pangestu 2’11.231s
12.Koko Masaharu 2’11.420s
13.Shoel Ervyn Daniel 2’14.963s
14.Kiadtisak Chauywiset 2’15.332s
15.A.Prabhu 2’15.871s
16.Lee Yen Ching 2’16.082s

BAGIKAN