nhk

Hasil Drag Bike Atang Sanjaya, Bogor, Jabar 7 Oktober 2018

Baterry, atang, dragbike

MATIC 130cc FRAME STDR (HYDRA MAX)
I 489 M DIBA CIKARANG BOW BOW OJO KENDOR 9.092
II 551 M AFIK TANGERANG BUBOS GSHT RACING KENYON PAINT 9.157
III 343 AYIP ROSIDY BINX RACING LAST RACE 9.165
IV 335 OSENK TANXIAN BINX RACING LAST RACE 9.181
V 466 ALIF CHILD DEPOK KHANSA JAYA MOTOR 9.185

MATIC 155cc TU OPEN
I 509 M DIBA BEKASI WAHANA BARU ROB1 TRYTO PROJECT 7.874
II 508 WIWI MUNGIL CIKARANG KAWAHARA WAHANA BARU 8.036
III 510 ASEP ROBOT BANDUNG WAHANA BARU ROB1 RRT 8.052
IV 336 OSENK TANXIAN BINX RACING LAST RACE 8.326
V 526 M SAIFUL CIBEF DEPOK EMMSA MOTOR 8.391

MATIC 155cc WANITA (HYDRA MAX)
I 507 WIWI MUNGIL CIKARANG WAHANA BARU ROB7 TRYTO PROJECT 8.076
II 695 RESTU PUTRI BOGOR KAWAHARA WAHANA BARU 8.330
III 415 TIA BOCIL DEPOK EMMSA MOTOR 8.411
IV 506 CHIKA KEY WAHANA BARU ROB1 TRYTO PROJECT 8.552
V 527 WINA AMELIA DEPOK EMMSA MOTOR 8.624

MATIC 200cc TU OPEN
I 522 ASEP ROBOT BANDUNG WAHANA BARU ROB1 RRT 7.427
II 521 M DIBA CIKARANG WAHANA BARU ROB1 TRYTO PROJECT 7.431
III 520 YUDHA AP TEGAL WAHANA BARU ROB1 RRT 7.439
IV 250 FAUZY CENGOS SUMEDANG RAS22 EKA JAYA PUTRA BOYS AND CREW 7.548
V 248 RIKY BOTONK BANDUNG RAS22 EKA JAYA PUTRA BOYS AND CREW 7.564

MATIC 200cc TU PEMULA
I 514 EZA YUDHA BEKASI WAHANA BARU ROB1 RRT 7.411
II 247 RIKY BOTONK BANDUNG RAS22 EKA JAYA PUTRA BOYS AND CREW 7.415
III 516 YUDHA AP TEGAL WAHANA BARU ROB1 RRT 7.419
IV 554 OPIC ACIL BANDUNG LIMAS FARM VOLUM SPEED 7.584
V 537 IPING CHILD BOGOR BORTUNE CV DURKAN FT AB SPEED SHOP 7.633

BEBEK 4T 130cc TU OPEN
I 141 RIKI BUTONG BOGOR PONKVEM TRI MINDO 4TYONE 8.201
II 320 M DIBA CIKARANG BONANZA 253 KIMORA BOGOR 8.205
III 337 OSENK TANXIAN BONANZA 8.262
IV 113 OPICK ACIL BANDUNG CRISPY SPEED BOGOR 8.314
V 504 ASEP ROBOT BANDUNG WAHANA BARU ROB1 TRYTO PROJECT 8.314

BEBEK 4T 200cc TU MESIN TIDUR
I 153 OSENK TANXIAN BOGOR HENS RACING 58 7.806
II 150 OMPONG KECIL TANGERANG HENS RACING 58 7.850
III 151 EZA CHEMONK TANGERANG HENS RACING 58 7.971
IV 357 JULI CHILD SEPATAN SOBAT MOTOR 8.391
V 173 M RIZAL TANGERANG MHRC TEAM 8.415

BEBEK 4T 200cc TU OPEN
I 271 M DIBA JAKARTA KLR RACING 7.294
II 533 M CHABIX TANGERANG TRYTO PROJECT FEAT KLR RACING 7.895
III 215 VICKY BAYU PERMANA CIKARANG HUMAYRA GTM PRO NDUT MOTOR 7.326
IV
V

BEBEK 2T 130cc NON BU (HYDRA MAX)
I 374 M DIBA CIKARANG CISADANE MOTOR 7.624
II 376 OCKY CAMAT BANDUNG CISADANE MOTOR 7.866
III 333 ERWIN EMBOT SOS DEWE WANI 7.975
IV 338 OSENK TANXIAN SOS DEWE WANI 7.984
V 160 OGY DOWER JERUK NIPIS JUNIOR FT CISADANE MOTOR 8.036

SATRIA FU 155cc STD PORTING (HYDRA MAX)
I 530 M DIBA CIKARANG TRYTO PROJECT WITH AB SPEED SHOP 8.233
II 443 IPING CHILD BOGOR BORTUNE CV DURKAN FT AB SPEED SHOP 8.330
III 541 ERWIN EMBOT LAMPUNG AB SPEED SHOP 8.395
IV 90 S CIBEF JAKARTA ALON RACING QTT JAKARTA 12.697
V

FFA CAMPURAN OPEN
I 238 ASEP ROBOT BANDUNG IUS MOTOR SPEED MASTER SSS PEKAJAMAN 6.891
II 371 ARIF UCIL JAKARTA APP 73 RACING MY DELLS 7.193
III 372 EZA CHEMONK BEKASI APP 73 RACING MY DELLS 7.629
IV 480 PAURI KECIL BOGOR TIM JASINGA 8.641
V

FFA VESPA 2T (HYDRA)
I 127 ALIF BOGOR SOR FT ALL VESPA 9.290
II 126 JANS BOGOR SOR FT ALL VESPA 9.552
III 191 BANCEK CIBUBUR S PRO BS JPX HELMET 9.665
IV 479 ZEA ALISHBA ZUBI BOGOR ZE SCOOTER 9.955
V 13 A IRAWAN BOGOR SOR 1 10.092

BRECKET 8 DETIK
I 58 JIMY PEA SERANG STREETWELL KEY PRODUK CLD BMRT 158 8.048
II 119 OPICK ACIL BANDUNG CRISPY SPEED BOGOR 8.060
III 436 SARING TANGERANG SATRIA MOTOR 8.060
IV 88 EZA CHEMONK HELLBOY 35 8.088
V 135 DEDI KONDIER SERANG NBOS 04 SAMALBOY FT SELEX TEAM 8.116
VI 56 TOPIK KIMCIL TANGERANG HENS RACING 58 8.149
VII 267 IRGI AHMAD TANGERANG SRJ 8.165
VIII 453 KOJAY KECIL TANGSEL BILL RACING 8.282
IX 605 ZAERSKY BOGOR WIJAYA MOTOR FEAT RZTA 8.319
X 438 ASEP JAELANI SUKABUMI SHOGUN CICURUG 8.326

BRECKET 9 DETIK (HYDRA MAX)
I 28 ULUM BOGOR GARASI 9.088
II 228 DELLA ZCM YOD MOTOR 9.096
III 195 DORIS MF TANGERANG GMC RACING TEAM 9.133
IV 184 ADRIANSYAH PAMULANG BUBUT BUARAN 18 9.149
V 601 IPUNX PURNOMO TANGERANG GJF HORE HORE BAHAGIA 9.149
VI 421 BOTAK 177 BOGOR RK PROJECT 34 9.153
VII 122 NDCP TANGERANG YODS MOTOR FT RDV DECAL 9.165
VIII 383 AYIP ROSIDY KARAWANG DMS PRODUCTION 9.170
IX 108 AHONK JUNIOR BOGOR GMC JUNIOR 9.181
X 129 NOVA RIYANTORO JAKARTA DUFF RACING 9.194

BRECKET 9 DETIK MEKANIK (HYDRA MAX)
I 410 DEDE GODEL TANGERANG YODS MOTOR 9.012
II 177 YEN AZKA TANGERANG GMS RACING 9.032
III 602 IPUNX PURNOMO TANGERANG GJF HORE HORE BAHAGIA 9.034
IV 444 RAY ORAY OM SPEED 9.036
V 124 M WARID BILLAH TANGERANG OGM HOME SPEED 9.099
VI 212 KIKI REMBONG TANGERANG BAY MOTOR 9.100
VII 216 RAMA FORZA TANGERANG TEAM KECIL 9.165
VIII 272 ESA LESMANA BOGOR MORES ENGINE SPEED 9.173
IX 414 EGI BOGOR 09 SPEED 9.214
X 572 ABIJIL BASOR BOGOR CTR 34 RINDU BALAP FEAT URBAN LIFE 9.222

BRECKET 10 DETIK (HYDRA MAX)
I 564 OMBI DABLANG BOGOR CTR 34 RINDU BALAP FEAT URBAN LIFE 10.008
II 232 KIKI REMBONG TANGERANG BAY MOTOR 10.056
III 93 RAGUL SATARA TANGERANG MBA MANDAI BISA APA 10.056
IV 282 TEBEE SEMUT ANGGUN MOTOR 10.080
V 399 MAS BEW BOGOR UNYUN 202 10.105
VI 199 M ADI BONCEL TANGERANG TAMA MOTOR 10.145
VII 563 BOIM CTR BOGOR CTR 34 RINDU BALAP FEAT URBAN LIFE 10.173
VIII 205 M SYAHDAN SL BANTEN CLINIC 225 HOME ABAH RTCH 10.181
IX 381 NOVA RIYANTORO DEPOK DMS PRODUCTION 10.185
X 220 10.206

RX-KING 140cc FRAME STD MESIN BEBAS OPEN
I 375 M DIBA CIKARANG CISADANE MOTOR 8.028
II 379 OKCY CAMAT BANDUNG CISADANE MOTOR 8.040
III 326 EZA WIRA ATMAJA TRYTO PROJECT FEAT ARDIAN 99 8.088
IV 347 FACHRY CHILD BISON RACING TEAM 8.128
V 340 OSENK TANXIAN BISON BAYU BANGUN PERSADA 8.173

RX-KING 140cc FRAME STD PEMULA
I 539 ERWIN EMBOT LAMPUNG AB SPEED SHOP FT BISON RACING 8.528
II 350 RAY ADITYA BISON RACING TEAM 8.612
III 519 EZA YUDHA BEKASI WAHANA BARU ROB7 RRT 8.673
IV 345 OMPONG KECIL BISON RACING TEAM 8.701
V 349 OPANK CHENDEK BISON RACING TEAM 8.741

SPORT 2T 155cc FRAME STD OPEN
I 243 ASEP ROBOT FANTERA PEKAJAMAN IUS MOTOR 7.213
II 367 EZA CHEMONK BEKASI APP 73 RACING MY DELS 7.338
III 266 YUDISTIRA JEBIR CIKARANG HUMAYRA GTM PRO NDUT MOTOR 7.383
IV 369 ARIF UCIL JAKARTA APP 73 RACING MY DELS 7.443
V 255 RIKY BOTONK DELTA MOTOR DOA IBU 7.471

SPORT 2T 155cc FRAME STD PEMULA
I 244 M DIBA JABAR FANTERA PEKAJAMAN IUS MOTOR 7.197
II 540 ERWIN EMBOT LAMPUNG AB SPEED SHOP 7.346
III 491 YUDHA AP TEGAL FANTERA WAHANA BARU BOS POPO 7.387
IV 387 ARIF UCIL JAKARTA 73 RACING 7.395
V 366 OPICK ACIL BANDUNG TAKENS RACING H LUTFI 7.548

SPORT 2T 140cc TU
I 364 OPICK ACIL BANDUNG TAKENS RACING H LUTFI 7.342
II 242 M DIBA IUS MOTOR SPEED MASTER SSS PEKAJAMAN 7.358
III 358 OCKY CAMAT BANDUNG TAKENS RACING H LUTFI 7.439
IV 339 OSENK TANXIAN SOS DEWE WANI 7.483
V 498 M CHABIX TANGERANG TRYTO PROJECT FEAT CISADANE MOTOR 7.616

SPORT 2T 155cc TU
I 427 ASEP ROBOT BANDUNG KALISA SPEED 9.528
II 395 M DIBA CIKARANG CISADANE MOTOR 9.858
III 253 RIKY BOTONK MIA RRT DELTA MOTOR 9.935
IV 385 ARIF UCIL JAKARTA 73 RACING 10.080
V 361 OCKY CAMAT BANDUNG TAKENS RACING H LUTFI 10.230

BEST TIME
I 427 ASEP ROBOT BANDUNG IUS MOTOR SPEED MASTER SSS PEKAJAMAN 6.862

BAGIKAN