nhk

Hasil Drag Bike (Kejurnas Region I) Kep. Riau, Batam 7 Oktober 2018

FU 150 Std Batam Arjuna 123

DB1 Bebek 4T TU 130cc KEJURNAS
1 131 M.Zaenal Arifin Kediri TPC HK 47 No Limit Attack Yamaha 00:08.286
2 152 Adji Gondo Susilo Tg.Pinang TPC HK 47 No Limit Attack Yamaha 00:08.444
3 139 Adit Setiawan Kediri TPC HK 47 No Limit Attack Yamaha 00:08.472

DB2 Bebek 4T TU 200cc KEJURNAS
1 132 M.Zaenal Arifin Kediri TPC GS90 HK47 No Limit Attack Suzuki 00:07.512
2 159 Adji Gondo Susilo Tg.Pinang TPC GS90 HK47 No Limit Attack Suzuki 00:07.516
3 140 Adit Setiawan Kediri TPC GS90 HK47 No Limit Attack Suzuki 00:07.750

DB3 Sport 2T Frame Std TU 155cc KEJURNAS
1 258 Imas Prayoga Babel Mitra Dinamis Ai – Tech Kawasaki 00:07.875
2 227 Erwin Rido Mojokerto 222 Farrel Chaca Racing Team Kawasaki 00:07.923
3 153 Della Yuda Friyatna Depok HSL Harian Speed Line Tg.pinang Kawasaki 00:07.932

DB4 Matic TU 200cc KEJURNAS
1 134 M.Zaenal Arifin Kediri TPC HK 47 No Limit Attack Yamaha 00:07.802
2 160 Adji Gondo Susilo Tg.Pinang TPC HK 47 No Limit Attack Yamaha 00:08.004
3 130 Rio Rahmadani Batam Arundaya Yamaha 00:08.077

Bracket 8 Detik
1 245 Gigih Resih P Batam OTD Kurang Turu Racing Team Kawasaki 00:08.024
2 135 M.Zaenal Arifin Kediri TPC VLX HK47 No.Limit Attack Honda 00:08.061
3 519 Tri Saputra Tg.Pinang PDAM Family 83 Kawasaki 00:08.120
4 229 Mulyadi Ardi Batam Freak’s Racing Squad Kawasaki 00:08.157
5 161 Adji Gondo Susilo Tg.Pinang TPC HK 47 No Limit Attack Honda 00:08.157

Bracket 9 Detik
1 595 Adit Sopo Batam JR Project Sapu Jagad 212 Kawasaki 00:09.020
2 400 Jilli Ansyah Batam RPM Bajol Ijo Feat Juragan Peyek Suzuki 00:09.029
3 112 Dwi Priana Batam Pakde Seting Kawasaki 00:09.118
4 325 Deni Jamilhan Bintan BC Team Yamaha 00:09.145
5 395 Ferry Irawan Batam RPM Bajol Ijo Feat Juragan Peyek Suzuki 00:09.169

Bracket 10 Detik
1 328 Mulyadi Ardi Batam Neo Freak’s MD2M OP87 Yamaha 00:10.000
2 136 M.Zaenal Arifin Kediri TPC HK 47 No Limit Attack Yamaha 00:10.008
3 348 Assegaf Rauf Batam Sambat Mulyo 00:10.011
4 276 Handra Batam Mambrla Racing Yamaha 00:10.040
5 377 Teguh Mandala Batam Kadonz Motor Yamaha 00:10.045

Bebek 4T Std 116cc Lokal Kepri
1 18 Agus Kiranda Bintan BOS K BMST Mandiri Jaya Yamaha 00:09.847
2 365 Jojo Asboma AK57 Yamaha 00:09.923
3 168 Deni Jamilhan Bintan BMST Karya Mandiri Yamaha 00:09.948
4 364 Indi Batam Asboma AK57 Yamaha 00:09.988
5 273 Haikal Ardiansyah Batam Marindo Jaya Yamaha 00:10.000

SP5 Bebek 4T Std 150cc Lokal Kepri
1 175 Haikal Ardiansyah Batam Arjuna 123 Kimcil Suzuki 00:08.488
2 262 Suhada Raharjo Batam Arjuna Boys Suzuki 00:08.661
3 68 Deni Jamilhan Bintan ABRT Garage Suzuki 00:08.682
4 493 Rio Rahmadani Batam RB One Racing Karimun By ART A2N Suzuki 00:08.738
5 172 Zaki Firdaus Batam Arjuna 123 Kimcil Suzuki 00:08.778

Bebek 4T TU 130cc
1 62 Deni Jamilhan Bintan Berkah Motor Work Shop Feat NRT Yamaha 00:08.322
2 429 Robby JR Batam Berkah Motor Yamaha 00:08.379
3 137 M.Zaenal Arifin Kediri TPC HK 47 No Limit Attack Yamaha 00:08.395
4 76 Imas L.N Babel RMT Kita2 Tanjung Nerbau Yamaha 00:08.422
5 411 Jovan Batam MDR 98 Nagelang Yamaha 00:08.468

Bebek 4T TU 200cc
1 167 Adji Gondo Susilo Tg.Pinang TPC HK 47 No Limit Attack Suzuki 00:07.443
2 138 M.Zaenal Arifin Kediri TPC GS90 HK47 No Limit Attack Suzuki 00:07.508
3 150 Adit Setiawan Kediri TPC VLX GS90 HK47 No Limit Attack Suzuki 00:07.697
4 320 Zaki Firdaus Batam ABRT Garage Suzuki 00:07.766
5 289 Desmon Nathaliano Batam ABRT Feat Doit Suzuki 00:07.843

Bebek 2T Std 120cc Lokal Kepri
1 176 Haikal Ardiansyah Batam Arjuna 123 Kimcil Yamaha 00:09.097
2 145 Vicky Gyan March Batam CV. Sukaramai Ft Thomson Yamaha 00:09.109
3 249 Darma Agus Batam Maestro SMS O2tin Yamaha 00:09.194
4 46 Eich Roy Sam Batam Maestro SMS O2tin Yamaha 00:09.194
5 99 Deva Ivan A Batam Clinic Motor Yamaha 00:09.250

Bebek 2T TU 120cc Lokal Kepri
1 296 Suhada Raharjo Batam Marindo Jaya Yamaha 00:08.403
2 340 Desmon Nathaliano Batam Rezeki Baru Yamaha 00:08.419
3 263 Deni Jamilhan Bintan Rezeki Baru Yamaha 00:08.476
4 20 Zaki Firdaus Batam K24 Feat Rezeki Baru Racing Team Yamaha 00:08.661
5 244 Achmad Ibnu Batam Yan Motor Doremi Yamaha 00:08.907

Bebek 2T TU 130cc
1 326 Erwin Rido Mojokerto 222 Farrel Chaca Racing Team Yamaha 00:07.528
2 270 Haikal Ardiansyah Batam Marindo Jaya Yamaha 00:07.560
3 360 Adit Setiawan Kediri TPC VLX Bos Muda Natuna No Limit Attack Yamaha 00:07.802
4 290 Suhada Raharjo Batam Marindo Jaya Yamaha 00:08.197
5 300 Mulyadi Ardi Batam Marindo Jaya 00:08.363

Sport 2T Std 140cc Lokal Kepri
1 203 Latif Acil Batam AS77 BORS Feat RJMS Racing Yamaha 00:08.318
2 321 Tri Saputra Tg.Pinang AS77 Racing Family Yamaha 00:08.415
3 515 Haikal Ardiansyah Batam AS77 Racing Shop BORS Yamaha 00:08.442
4 343 Vicky Gyan March Batam XMC Feat Bos Muda Yamaha 00:08.451
5 393 Rio Rahmadani Batam RB One Racing Karimun By ART A2N Yamaha 00:08.476

Sport 2T Std 150cc Lokal Kepri
1 571 Haikal Ardiansyah Batam YM33 Kawasaki 00:07.883
2 193 Rio Rahmadani Batam PDAM 83 Feat The Piston Barbershop Kawasaki 00:07.919
3 170 Vicky Ayan Batam Privateer Kawasaki 00:07.931
4 92 Tri Saputra Tg.Pinang PDAM 83 Feat The Piston Barbershop Kawasaki 00:07.935
5 286 Suhada Raharjo Batam VM33 Bengkong Kawasaki 00:07.976

Sport 2T TU 155cc
1 226 Erwin Rido Mojokerto 222 Farrel Chaca Racing Team Kawasaki 00:07.185
2 214 Latif Acil Batam Mitra Dinamis Ai – Tech Kawasaki 00:07.484
3 513 Arief Tijil Kediri Asboma AK57 Kawasaki 00:07.496
4 318 Imas L.N Babel AI_TECH Mitra Dinamis Kawasaki 00:07.512
5 155 Della Yuda Friyatna Depok HSL Harian Speed Line Tg.pinang Kawasaki 00:07.599

Sport 2T Frame Std TU 140cc Lokal Kepri
1 439 Zaki Firdaus Batam Roa Making & Bilal KW2 Yamaha 00:07.794
2 523 Haikal Ardiansyah Batam B-Gas Performance Yamaha 00:08.032
3 85 Riki Anggara Batam Modenas Motor Yamaha 00:09.492
4 303 Vicky Gyan March Batam Modenas Motor Yamaha 00:09.508
5 29 Tri Anton Nugroho Batam Modenas Motor Yamaha 00:12.465

Sport 2T Frame Std TU 155cc
1 527 Haikal Ardiansyah Batam Marindo Jaya Kawasaki 00:07.774
2 154 Della Yuda Friyatna Depok HSL Harian Speed Line Tg.pinang Kawasaki 00:07.782
3 268 Suhada Raharjo Batam Marindo Jaya Kawasaki 00:07.871
4 26 Erwin Rido Mojokerto 222 Farrel Chaca Racing Team Kawasaki 00:07.896
5 359 Adit Setiawan Kediri TPC VLX Bos Muda Natuna No Limit Attack Kawasaki 00:07.955

BAGIKAN