nhk

Hasil Drag Bike Malang, Jatim 7 Mei 2017

MESIN S1 ITN DRAG BIKE 2017
STADION KANJURUHAN – 7 MEI 2017

HASIL KEJUARAAN

1. Kelas 10. Bracket 9 dtk 1
1 53 BAYU PERCIL RKM ANA CHENG BLITAR F1ZR 0.256 2.054 8.772 106 9.028
2 203 DISKA GINEM ABMS BEAUTY STORE LUMAJANG MIO 0.371 2.148 8.661 100 9.032
3 151 M. TRI FERDIANTO BANANA RACING SIDOARJO NOUVA 0.295 1.993 8.744 97 9.039
4 99 AL IQBAL KACONK JAYAMAHE MALANG YAMAHA 0.004 2.048 9.048 103 9.052
5 299 ERIK BAWAZIER B-JOS ONE BOY RF SURABAYA YMH 0.408 1.860 8.693 96 9.101

2. Kelas 19. Bebek 2T STD s/d 116 cc PML Open 2
1 93 THIO NDOMOT HNS GRP BLITAR F1ZR 0.277 1.887 8.177 117 8.454
2 38 IQBAL GIMBAL FRC PANJALU H KEDIRI – 0.062 1.932 8.447 111 8.509
3 287 MANTRI WW OJ MAHAMERU MAGETAN YMH FIZ-R 0.148 1.987 8.371 112 8.519
4 61 UBET MINAN WIJAYA ROCKY GRESIK FIZ 0.243 1.855 8.394 110 8.637
5 128 ILHAM PITEK DJ TEAM RACING O2P KEDIRI – 0.070 2.048 8.586 111 8.656

3. Kelas 9. Bracket 8 dtk 3
1 81 ARIF TIJIL FARID PUTRA 163 KEDIRI – 0.381 1.838 7.736 120 8.117
2 177 RICHO LEONARDI KARISMA MOTOR DKMS SURABAYA 0.161 1.835 7.968 118 8.129
3 132 RICHO OCIER GFS SAWDAYA PUJ X X 0.204 1.817 7.956 119 8.160
4 169 FADIL TRI J KAJI BALAP 69 BONDOWOSO KWS NINJA 0.585 1.907 7.578 126 8.163
5 38 IQBAL GIMBAL VRT BOS ROY KEDIRI NINJA 0.241 1.948 7.930 120 8.171

4. Kelas 15. Sport 2T TU s/d 155 cc RNK STD PML Open 4
POS NO. NAMA TEAM KOTA MERK/TYPE R T ET-60 E.T. Speed Time
1 143 ADI DIDOT B-JOS ONE BOY RF MAGETAN NINJA 0.055 1.836 7.423 134 7.478
2 94 FARIS GIMBES PEKAJAMAN PICOLLO 12 TL.AGUNG NINJA 0.073 1.924 7.453 137 7.526
3 224 SAHRIL ILHAM B-JOS DREDGING TEAM – NINJA 0.102 1.876 7.446 135 7.548
4 23 HERMAN SIBOLANG BJOS ONE BOY RF SURABAYA NINJA 0.068 1.884 7.497 131 7.565
5 79 ARYA SAPUTRA H. MENDANG T2M MADIUN NINJA 0.134 1.812 7.437 130 7.571

5. Kelas 20. Bebek 4T STD s/d 155 cc PML Karesidenan 5
1 158 AFIF ACIL HBD DHIMAS SANJAYA MALANG FU 0.051 1.942 8.447 111 8.498
2 78 SHOLEH YAHOMBE SINAR JAGO DKMS – FU 0.121 1.970 8.477 110 8.598
3 64 ARIS CONK JART OBYB SPEED MALANG NINJA 0.086 1.885 8.534 106 8.620
4 233 RIZAL WARENG PAPA CMT MARKIPAT MALANG – 0.191 1.866 8.530 111 8.721
5 37 OSSA UNYIL BOSKU GAGAL MOVE ON MALANG SUZUKI 0.184 2.101 8.559 110 8.743

6. Kelas 2. DB2 – Bebek 4T TU s/d 200 cc 6
1 91 DAFI MINI HBM REVOLUSI MANAHADAP T.AGUNG – 0.065 1.764 7.208 136 7.273
2 47 GERI PERCIL RC3 SJP33 MODAL NEKAT MADIUN FU 0.066 1.794 7.244 136 7.310
3 30 IVAN BANGUN RC3 SJP33 NODAL NEKAD KEDIRI – 0.060 1.740 7.324 131 7.384
4 72 ADI S TUYUL CANTIKA SPEED PANDAAN – 0.060 1.758 7.328 132 7.388
5 26 ERWIN SREDEX YPM MOJOKERTO FU 0.020 1.842 7.383 132 7.403

7. Kelas 11. Vespa STD s/d 170 cc 7
1 240 ADE KLEWER WARU DOYONG PARE VESPA 0.122 2.177 9.568 98 9.690
2 146 AGUNG P ARJO SCOOTER MALANG VESPA 0.296 2.160 9.610 97 9.906
3 35 M ARYA SATRIA YR POWER MALANG VESPA 0.085 2.211 9.934 91 10.019
4 201 SANTO BUSYA RC TL.AGUNG VESPA 0.714 2.240 9.904 94 10.618
5 92 ILYAS AL AUFI PUNO K-ONE MALANG VESPA 0.359 2.321 10.441 89 10.800

8. Kelas 21. Sport 2T TU s/d 155 cc RNK STD PML Karesidenan 8
1 33 WILLY SANDI PAHALA MOTOR MALANG KAWASAKI 0.197 1.825 7.487 130 7.684
2 158 AFIF ACIL AZKHA SPEED MALANG NINJA 0.120 1.810 7.569 129 7.689
3 130 HUSEN TMT PAHALA MOTOR MALANG X 0.031 1.876 7.734 127 7.765
4 64 ARIS CONK TAHIR EXHAUST RACING MALANG NINJA 0.320 1.865 7.472 131 7.792
5 200 AKSAR KENYOT RDHS BLITAR KWS NINJA 0.206 1.913 7.587 130 7.793

9. Kelas 17. Bebek 4T STD s/d 155 cc PML Open 9
1 90 TEDY KANCIL NYONYA INDY SPEED MADIUN FU 0.058 1.859 8.307 110 8.365
2 213 YOGI CEMPION 3 PUTRA DONITA TGP LAMONGAN FU 0.130 1.900 8.329 112 8.459
3 128 ILHAM PITEK DJ TEAM RACING O2P KEDIRI – 0.306 1.888 8.235 113 8.541
4 158 AFIF ACIL DIFA ACCESORIES MALANG FU 0.164 1.979 8.424 111 8.588
5 61 UBET UJM PANJALU MIRASANTIKA GRESIK SUZUKI 0.198 1.968 8.404 114 8.602

10. Kelas 16. Bebek 4T TU s/d 130 cc PML Open 10
1 138 KRISNA LENA JR TTB GJR BALI BALI VEGA 0.025 1.895 8.067 118 8.092
2 61 UBET MINAN WIJAYA ROCKY GRESIK JUPITER 0.146 1.853 8.075 117 8.221
3 38 IQBAL GIMBAL SUKA AMAN BUBUT KEDIRI – 0.081 1.921 8.140 115 8.221
4 128 ILHAM PITEK HBM REVOLUSI MANAHADAP KEDIRI – 0.092 1.920 8.191 114 8.283
5 299 ERIK BAWAZIER B-JOS ONE BOY RF SURABAYA YMH 0.263 1.822 8.069 114 8.332

11. Kelas 18. Bebek 4T TU s/d 200 cc PML Open 11
1 128 ILHAM PITEK CANTIKA KEDIRI – 0.202 1.752 7.162 135 7.364
2 78 SHOLEH YAHOMBE PIANOTETS DKMS – FU 0.042 1.844 7.431 131 7.473
3 165 GERY CAMAIGIA IJM DXPP TRENGGALEK SZK 0.050 1.790 7.424 129 7.474
4 64 ARIS CONK SUKA AMAN BUBUT MALANG – 0.070 1.832 7.437 129 7.507
5 138 KRISNA LENA JOYO RACING BALI FU 0.113 1.806 7.486 130 7.599

12. Kelas 3. DB3 – Sport 2T TU s/d 155 cc RNK STD 12
1 26 ERWIN SREDEX YPM MOJOKERTO NINJA 0.020 1.769 7.188 136 7.208
2 30 IVAN BANGUN BIDOLO RACING KEDIRI NINJA 0.049 1.802 7.301 134 7.350
3 72 ADI S TUYUL B-JOS ONE BOY RF PANDAAN – 0.031 1.842 7.333 134 7.364
4 23 HERMAN SIBOLANG BJOS ONE BOY RF NINJA 0.029 1.779 7.366 133 7.395
5 184 JHENDRA PEKING PEKAJAMAN 12 MADIUN NINJA 0.038 1.831 7.383 133 7.421

13. Kelas 8. Bebek 4T TU s/d 155 cc 13
1 242 ADIT SETIAWAN WIJAYA RACING KEDIRI VEGA 0.025 1.801 7.807 121 7.832
2 177 RICHO LEONARDI KUTAI DKMS SURABAYA FU 0.017 1.869 7.885 119 7.902
3 78 SHOLEH YAHOMBE YULI PALEPO DKMS – FU 0.088 1.796 7.833 121 7.921
4 91 DAFI MINI WIJAYA RACING KEDIRI T.AGUNG VEGA 0.038 1.821 8.000 118 8.038
5 47 GERI PERCIL MJKM KARYA MANDIRI MADIUN XXX 0.099 1.889 7.985 121 8.084

14. Kelas 7. Bebek 4T STD s/d 155 cc 14
1 184 JHENDRA PEKING DJ TEAM RACING O2 MADIUN – 0.017 1.822 8.155 113 8.172
2 42 ADIT COCO HBD DHIMAS SANJAYA KEDIRI FU 0.067 1.803 8.204 112 8.271
3 30 IVAN BANGUN PANJALU HIBACHI UJM KEDIRI SUZUKI 0.028 1.860 8.275 111 8.303
4 54 BIMA KIDS D3 CUSTOM D’BOER UJM MALANG SUZUKI 0.083 1.837 8.226 110 8.309
5 91 DAFI MINI D3 CUSTOM D’BOER UJM T.AGUNG SUZUKI 0.030 1.841 8.294 109 8.324

15. Kelas 12. Vespa FFA s/d 250 cc 15
1 300 WAWAN KOTEX BC POWER SALATIGA VESPA PX 0.150 1.880 8.632 104 8.782
2 255 BAGOES DW BC POWER SALATIGA VESPA PX 0.144 1.950 8.670 104 8.814
3 247 DEO SATYA WARU DOYONG PARE VESPA 0.175 2.052 8.790 104 8.965
4 197 DIEN GP SSC VESPA SALATIGA vespa 0.084 2.118 9.014 106 9.098
5 171 GOMBENG YOSS TEAM MALANG VESPA 0.226 2.121 8.969 109 9.195

16. Kelas 24. Sport 2T TU 155 cc Open 16
POS NO. NAMA TEAM KOTA MERK/TYPE R T ET-60 E.T. Speed Time
1 91 DAFI MINI YPM 55 TEAM MILITAN T.AGUNG – 0.073 1.777 6.983 142 7.056
2 47 GERI PERCIL ARUM Q SINAR MAROS GRP MADIUN XX 0.009 1.773 7.082 141 7.091
3 72 ADI S TUYUL CANTIKA SPEED PANDAAN – 0.009 1.856 7.092 136 7.101
4 9 ADI UCIL CANTIKA SPEED – – 0.112 1.812 7.148 138 7.260
5 81 ARIF TIJIL ROSOK ELITE T2M KEDIRI NINJA 0.001 1.849 7.267 135 7.268

17. Kelas 5. Sport 2T TU s/d 140 cc 17
1 91 DAFI MINI GALAXY LPG SUMBER SARI T.AGUNG X 0.036 1.751 7.185 134 7.221
2 36 TONY CUPANK SAPUTRA SOUNGGENEP MALANG – 0.035 1.760 7.294 130 7.329
3 266 PRIMA FEDIYATA BJOS ONE BY RF SURABAYA YMH 0.178 1.746 7.236 134 7.414
4 72 ADI S TUYUL YPM PANDAAN X 0.020 1.850 7.417 133 7.437
5 26 ERWIN SREDEX YPM MOJOKERTO X 0.093 1.813 7.408 132 7.501

18. Kelas 6. Bebek 2T STD s/d 116 cc 18
1 237 AZHARUL A AHF OJ MAHAMERU MAGETAN YMH FIZ 0.107 1.898 8.236 113 8.343
2 72 ADI S TUYUL HTM PANDAAN F1ZR 0.026 1.881 8.386 111 8.412
3 5 DEBY AP PICOLO TOKO PANJI 12 – FIZ 0.015 1.944 8.429 113 8.444
4 45 JHON AP VRT MEKAR BUAH PAMEKASAN FIZ 0.111 1.960 8.346 108 8.457
5 81 ARIF TIJIL PICOLLO TOKO PANJI 12 KEDIRI FIZ 0.064 1.876 8.433 113 8.497

19. Kelas 1. DB1 – Bebek 4T TU s/d 130 cc 19
1 72 ADI S TUYUL B2 ONE BOY RF PANDAAN NINJA 0.006 1.827 7.978 118 7.984
2 45 JHON AP REVOLUSI MANAHADAP PAMEKASAN JUPITER 0.003 1.794 8.046 116 8.049
3 91 DAFI MINI WIJAYA RACING KEDIRI T.AGUNG VEGA 0.019 1.921 8.038 118 8.057
4 9 ADI UCIL B2 ONE BOY RF – NINJA 0.001 1.869 8.057 117 8.058
5 242 ADIT SETIAWAN YGK FAST WIJAYA KEDIRI YMH 0.046 1.836 8.046 116 8.092

20. Kelas 14. Campuran (Bbk 2T 130cc, Sport 2T 140cc, DB3) 20
1 30 IVAN BANGUN BOS ADIN BRF SPEED SHOP KEDIRI YMH TOUCH 0.026 1.732 7.241 130 7.267
2 72 ADI S TUYUL BIDOLO RACING PANDAAN X 0.014 1.766 7.264 135 7.278
3 47 GERI PERCIL RC3 SJP33 MODAL NEKAT MADIUN KWS NINJA 0.069 1.788 7.242 133 7.311
4 184 JHENDRA PEKING PEKAJAMAN PICOLLO 12 MADIUN KWS NINJA 0.064 1.754 7.248 133 7.312
5 5 DEBY AP PICOLO TOKO PANJI 12 – NINJA 0.112 1.780 7.215 136 7.327

21. Kelas 4. DB4 – Matic TU s/d 200 cc 21
1 81 ARIF TIJIL ANH MANUK TELER SJRF KEDIRI – 0.015 1.727 7.530 125 7.545
2 91 DAFI MINI BOS ADIN BRF SPEED SHOP T.AGUNG YMH MIO 0.054 1.760 7.548 125 7.602
3 72 ADI S TUYUL YPM PANDAAN MIO 0.023 1.792 7.640 126 7.663
4 26 ERWIN SREDEX YPM MOJOKERTO MIO 0.034 1.751 7.642 124 7.676
5 243 MAIDIO METHAMORPHOSIS KEDIRI – 0.077 1.776 7.638 123 7.715

22. Kelas 13. Vespa Matic FFA 24
1 6 ANDIKA PRASETYO VESPA BOX MALANG VESPA 0.243 2.680 11.668 82 11.911
2 69 ABDI NUGROHO VESPA BOX SAWOJAJAR MALANG VESPA 0.477 2.935 12.019 81 12.496
3 301 PURWANTO – – VESPA 0.934 3.219 13.015 74 13.949
4 906 ROHMAN – – VESPA 1.103 3.557 13.812 71 14.915

BAGIKAN