nhk

Hasil FDR NHK Road Race Indoclub Sentul Kecil 25 Maret 2018

SUPER PRO 140cc OPEN                                                                                          1. 171 RENALDY PRADANHA TANGGERANG LULU KIDS INDOCLUB SLOKI CPP BPAZZ HHRT BANJARMASIN YAMAHA
2. 155 DADAN ALAMSYAH SUBANG 365 VERRUS MD WRC YAMAHA
3. 186 HENDRA AXO INDRAMAYU WRC MERBURG’S VERRUS MD YAMAHA
4. 26 M. NURGIANTO JAKARTA DMC CLRT AHAU 1 AHRS QTT RACING STAR YAMAHA
5. 85 BRAM PRASETYA JAKARTA RANAH MINANG EMPUSH YAMAHA

BEBEK 2T S.D 125cc OPEN UNDERBONE SUPER PRO
1. 128 FEBRIANUS BALANK JAKARTA DMC CLRT AHAU 1 AHRS QTT RACING START YAMAHA
2. 83 AHMAD MARTA JAKARTA MIHAMA BATIK PEKALONGAN YAMAHA
3. 85 BRAM PRASETYA JAKARTA TOTAL SPEED CRT 29 YAMAHA
4. 171 RENALDY PRADANHA TANGGERANG LULU KID’S SLOKI CCP B-PAZZ HHRT BANJARMASIN YAMAHA
5. 222 AHMAD SAUGI BEKASI TJM PRATAMMA BAD JHON YR 7 IPHONE VIDICI PANLOV YAMAHA

BEBEK 4T TU 150cc MIX OPEN (MP1)
1. 47 AGUS SETIAWAN SOLO MKRD GCR HONDA
2. 171 RENALDY PRADANHA TANGGERANG Z HDS RACING TEAM TANGGERANG YAMAHA
3. 33 WAHYU WIDODO BANDUNG ULTRA DETAILS RACING TEAM HONDA
4. 186 HENDRA AXO INDRAMAYU HONDA PUTERA RINJANI 77 SUKABUMI HONDA
5. 211 M. ILHAM PALU RACE TECH AKAI JAYA HPRRT CARGLOSS RRS YAMAHA

BEBEK 2T S.D 125cc OPEN
1. 155 DADAN ALAMSYAH SUBANG WRC VERRUS MD MERBURG MPRT ASIA MOTOR ISTANA MAKMUR SUZUKI
2. 126 ERVANTONA KLATEN AIRA AKAI JAYA YDJ14 D2T YAMAHA
3. 211 M. ILHAM PALU RACE TECH AKAI JAYA HPRRT CARGLOSS RRS YAMAHA
4. 151 RONI KURNIAWAN TASIKMALAYA AL-GHANI PUTRA MARTADINATA SUZUKI
5. 171 RENALDY PRADANHA TANGGERANG FANS MOTOR MELDY MOTOR 69 SUZUKI

BEBEK 4T TU 130cc OPEN (MP2)
1. 171 RENALDY PRADANHA TANGGERANG BALADEWA RACING CLUB HDS TEAM YAMAHA
2. 222 AHMAD SAUGI BEKASI MERBURG CLD SINERGI MOTOR EMPUS RACING YAMAHA
3. 132 DAMAR ADI BOLANG BANTEN TB.BERKAH 2 PADDOCK RACING JET UP VERRUS MD YAMAHA
4. 47 AGUS SETIAWAN SOLO MKRD GCR HONDA
5. 21 OWIE NURHUDA BANDUNG HJNS HASIL ROTI HDR MITRA TEKHNIK HOTEL NEW KARWIKA YAMAHA

RX-KING 135cc STD BOBOK OPEN
1. 171 RENALDY PRADANHA TANGGERANG BECHA234 ARG YAMAHA
2. 222 AHMAD SAUGI BEKASI TJM PRATAMMA BAD JHON YR 7 IPHONE VIDICI PANLOV YAMAHA
3. 156 ASEP BEDUN SUBANG INVENT SPEED JRT 903 YAMAHA
4. 26 M. NURGIANTO JAKARTA DMC CLRT AHAU 1 AHRS QTT RACING STAR YAMAHA
5. 155 DADAN ALAMSYAH SUBANG WRC VERRUS MD MERBURG MPRT ASIA MOTOR ISTANA MAKMUR YAMAHA

SPORT 2T S.D 150cc OPEN
1. 171 RENALDY PRADANHA TANGGERANG KDK RACING PM23 BERKAH PTPT KAWASAKI
2. 228 RIANSYAH MEMET CIBINONG KDK RACING PM23 BERKAH PTPT KAWASAKI
3. 222 AHMAD SAUGI BEKASI TJM PRATAMMA BAD JHON YR 7 IPHONE VIDICI PANLOV KAWASAKI
4. 379 AGNI HERTON TASIKMALAYA SANJAYA MOTOR KAWASAKI
5. 17 ARDAN SQ DEPOK FORTECH RACING FT AX SPEED SMI KAWASAKI

RX-KING TU 140cc PEMULA
1. 228 RIANSYAH MEMET CIBINONG KDK RACING PM23 BERKAH PTPT YAMAHA
2. 137 RIO ADI BANDUNG AMRD UTAMA SISA EXPORT YAMAHA
3. 180 ALIF AKBAR BEKASI FANS MOTOR YAMAHA
4. 123 HISYAM JULIAN MAJALENGKA DAM KUSUMA INI EVOTT STONE CRUSHER YAMAHA
5. 96 REVIN YURIDISTIRA BOGOR BILLINDO SONYA AJL BABAT ALAS YAMAHA

BEBEK 2T STD 116cc PEMULA
1. 211 M. ILHAM PALU RACE TECH AKAI JAYA HPRRT CARGLOSS RRS YAMAHA
2. 96 REVIN YURIDISTIRA BOGOR KARYA MOTOR DUL-DUL JUNIOR 23 YAMAHA
3. 132 DAMAR ADI BOLANG BANTEN TB.BERKAH 2 PADDOCK RACING JET UP VERRUS MD YAMAHA
4. 228 RIANSYAH MEMET CIBINONG JAKA MOTOR CILODONG YAMAHA
5. 122 PUTRA PA MANGKALAYA LULU KIDS INDOCLUB SLOKI CPP BPA22 HHRT BANJARMASIN YAMAHA

RX-KING STD 135cc BOBOK PEMULA
1. 137 RIO ADI BANDUNG AMRD UTAMA SISA EXPORT YAMAHA
2. 228 RIANSYAH MEMET CIBINONG KDK RACING PM23 BERKAH PTPT YAMAHA
3. 117 ARDAN SQ DEPOK BILLINDO SONYA AJL BABAT ALAS YAMAHA
4. 96 REVIN YURIDISTIRA BOGOR KARYA MOTOR DUL-DUL JUNIOR 23 YAMAHA
5.  379 AGNI HERTON TASIKMALAYA D&D SPEED SHOP YAMAHA

BEBEK STD 150cc PEMULA (MP5)
1. 211 M. ILHAM PALU RACE TECH AKAI JAYA HPRRT CARGLOSS RRS YAMAHA
2. 12 FAJAR SETIAWAN GARUT CV.FARIZ JAYA CMS 67 RS CLD RACING HONDA
3. 249 HERLIAN DANDI TANGGERANG HONDA ALPR-L OEL SDN SEMUA INDAH 1 CIPUTAT HONDA
4. 272 MUHAMMAD RIDWAN DEPOK FANS MOTOR YAMAHA
5. 215 RIZKY MULYANA SUKABUMI SORAYA RACING FEZE YAMAHA

BEBEK 2T S.D 125cc PEMULA
1. 228 RIANSYAH MEMET CIBINONG MELDY MOTOR 69 H.TOPIK SUZUKI
2. 96 REVIN YURIDISTIRA BOGOR MELDY MOTOR 69 H.TOPIK SUZUKI
3. 132 DAMAR ADI BOLANG BANTEN TB.BERKAH 2 PADDOCK RACING JET UP VERRUS MD SUZUKI
4. 366 HUSNA DOTCOM TASIKMALAYA ONART RACING TEAM FAP PUTRA TUNGGAL BP ENDE SUZUKI
5. 259 HILMAN RAMDANI TASIKMALAYA MANGPRANG INDIEL RACING SUZUKI

OMR RX-KING PERWAKILAN CLUB (CORNERING)
1. 298 MUHAMMAD ROSYAD BANDUNG YAMAHA RXKING CLUB CIMAHI YAMAHA
2. 206 FAJAR ARSAVIN BOGOR HORE CIBINONG YAMAHA
4. 282 RIKIE MULYADI BANDUNG KIC BANDUNG YAMAHA
5. 288 I KETUTCATUR PRASETYO DEPOK BCKS YAMAHA
6. 204 ARIF EKO WAHYUDI BOGOR HORE CIBINONG YAMAHA

BEBEK 2T STD 116cc (CORNERING)
1. 108 HARDIAWAN BANDUNG SOLUTION TILE CAKIL YAMAHA
2. 79 ANGGI KUNTET DEPOK OLE MOTOR SPORT YAMAHA
3. 219 M. FAUZI RAMDIAN JAKARTA KARYA MOTOR BOCAH BETAWI YAMAHA
4. 398 DHAMA ISKANDAR JAKARTA SARI BANGUNAN YAMAHA
5 328 DAMAR SETIAWAN CIKAMPEK PUTRA BANYUMAS RACING TEAM YAMAHA

OMR HONDA BEAT (CORNERING)
1. 108 HARDIAWAN BANDUNG BTX SS PROJECT MUFFLER CEN BOS DANANG HONDA
2. 105 KAUL CHEMONG BOGOR ARMOST AKANTRANS HONDA
3. 53 RIO GUNAWAN BOGOR HS 23 BERKAH PTPT RICKY JAYA MOTOR HONDA
4. 176 MUGI JAYA LAKSANA BANDUNG 420 RACING PROJECT FT FCB RACING HONDA
5. 198 FEBRIANO PEPEP DEPOK RGRT HONDA

OMR YAMAHA MIO (CORNERING)
1. 59 DWIKI KURNIAWAN TANGSEL SENKE MERPATI MOTOR YAMAHA
2. 204 ARIF EKO WAHYUDI BOGOR HORE CIBINONG YAMAHA
3. 176 MUGI JAYA LAKSANA BANDUNG 420 RACING PROJECT FT FCB RACING YAMAHA
4. 22 KEVIN BEKASI A59B YAMAHA
5. 68 DENY SHAKA DEPOK M-SPEED YAMAHA

OMR SUZUKI SATRIA FU (CORNERING)
1. 446 RONI GUNAWAN BANDUNG SCI KORWIL JABAR SUZUKI
2. 94 REDO BEKASI JMMC ART TECH SUZUKI
3. 447 ARGYA BANDUNG SCI KORWIL JABAR SUZUKI
4. 192 FAJAR MULYANA CIANJUR SCI KORWIL JABAR SUZUKI
5. 63 EDI WIBOWO JAKARTA SRFC INDONESIA SUZUKI

OMR SUZUKI GSX 150cc (CORNERING)
1. 271 MUHAMAD NURDIN TANGGERANG GSX COMMUNITY SUZUKI
2. 280 RENDI FEBRIAN TANGGERANG GSX COMMUNITY SUZUKI
3. 308 RIVA BANDUNG SAJIWA BANDUNG SUZUKI
4. 404 YUDI KURNIAWAN TANGGERANG GI-JOE RACING TEAM SUZUKI
5. 1 AHMAD MUHARI KURNIAWAN JAKARTA G-SURI SUZUKI

BAGIKAN