nhk

Hasil GDS Fun Drag Bike Klaten, Jateng 2 Juni 2018

GDS, Dragbike, Wonosobo

Bebek Std 150cc

1 . 3 Ryan BG Yanuarta Jet FT HJ Dian 00:08.479
2 . 210 Vano K Mahendra PBM ft Dana Jaya Racing Klaten 00:08.508
3 . 199 Bisma Yudha YB55 ft Bongkenk 00:08.536
4 . 109 Nanda Mini YB55 ft Bongkenk 00:08.588
5 . 19 Andika YS KDRT ft Putra Camat 00:08.645

Bebek Std Porting 150cc

1. 57 Aji Kelinci C’Duckz ft BGS 00:08.165
2 . 41 Ridho PS PBM ft Rajid is the best 00:08.213
3. 25 Daffa Della BGS Cduckz ft Daffa della 00:08.302
4 . 240 Rasya Ttheo MR Black Mie Ayam Doyok 00:08.471
5 . 299 – 00:08.479

Sport 2T Std 150cc

1. 94 Eka Putra Rio Jaya Anugrah Kngn MKSN 00:07.580
2 . 199 Bisma Yudha Bongkenk 00:07.645
3. 41 Ridho PS FBS Broiler 00:07.749
4. 109 Nanda Mini 00:07.774
5 . 95 Andreas Gondret SMS Motor 00:07.793

Bebek 2T Std 116cc

1. 41 Ridho PS BLT AJS ft Juragan Sehat 00:08.479
2. 161 Rifki Bons Babon RaceMelawan Kematian 00:08.893
3 . 10 Elang Buana Nawan SS Bina 2000 Tk2Brt 00:08.927
4 . 33 Derby Wan.ss 00:09.048
5 . 34 Vano Wan.ss 00:09.089

Bebek 4T TU 130cc

1 . 57 Aji Kelinci C’Duckz ft BGS 00:08.322
2 . 101 Eko Precil Orax Arix ft Es Cendol 00:08.427
3 . 137 Wildan Tanjung Tanjuno Racing 00:08.475
4 . 94 Eka Putra Rio Jaya Anugrah Kngn MKSN 00:08.600
5 . 109 Nanda Mini 00:08.661

Bebek 4T TU Rangka Std 130cc
1 . 3 Ryan BG Setiar Jaya Hasil Gorden 00:08.685
2 . 235 Eman Suprojo ARC ft Kodok Kier 00:08.733
3. 20 Yudi Bakri Setiar Jaya Hasil Gorden 00:08.899
4. 57 Aji Kelinci C’Duckz ft BGS 00:08.971
5 . 164 Febry Kip Kip Tivany ft Makting Gila Balap 00:09.274

Matic TU Rangka Std 150cc

1. 244 Agus AM ARC ft Ikshan Fast 00:08.919
2. 243 Andika Pentil ARC Speed Tuner 00:08.991
3 . 121 Rifqi okok GRT Speed 13 00:09.003
4. 3 Ryan BG Gundtech 00:09.072
5 . 5 Tinton Gundtech 00:09.181

Bracket 8 Detik

1. 247 Dwi AW – 00:08.060
2. 81 Chandra Garendra MMS Nawir Banter 00:08.064
3. 167 SL Mandrak SMS Motor 00:08.100
4 . 153 Rofi dava Dana Jaya Racing Klaten 00:08.108
5 . 170 Sukma Mtech 00:08.128

Bracket 9 Detik

1 . 289 Sippa HD K77 Gempa Speed 00:09.020
2 . 158 Besil Aziz Embrio 29 00:09.024
3. 266 Bagas Khebo Bagas Motor 00:09.032
4. 162 Rifki Bons TKZ Penak Edan 00:09.056
5. 264 Aditya Pak Dhetech 00:09.096

Bracket 10 Detik
1 . 201 Aldi Meki Kutu Obenk 00:10.052
2. 53 Satria Yuhu UJRT Toko Umi 00:10.084
3. 50 Moko RBT Speed 00:10.149
4 . 212 Andik Gondek R3 00:10.197
5 . 133 Frediyan Kecoa PKRT Manuel Tech 00:10.209

Bracket 8.5 Detik
1 . 301 Arya Gandul Kejar Tayang 00:08.568
2. 261 Erlangga Thole Bagas Motor 00:08.580
3 . 125 Walid AD MJM Berkah Vanami 00:08.589
4 . 278 Bagas Kucret 00:08.645
5. 135 Avip RH PW MFC YK 00:08.660

Bracket 9.5 Detik
1 . 86 ??? 00:09.532
2 . 302 David Kate Kejar Tayang 00:09.555
3. 88 Wisnu Inu GRT Speed 13 00:09.584
4. 121 Rifqi okok GRT Speed 13
00:09.600
5 . 77 Weryo Kate72 Ptech 00:09.661

2T 140cc TU non BU
1 . 236 Richy Ompong ARC Berkah Keyla 00:08.584
2 . 115 JP 15 Cexs Speed 00:09.044
3. 138 Yuke PW MFC YK 00:10.745

4T 200cc

1. 25 Daffa Della Adelia A2M Racing ft Daffa Della 00:07.951
2 . 117 Dimas Prakoso DRP 128 Racing 00:07.955
3. 65 Rina Somay 00:08.036
4. 299 Iham Omah Joglo 00:08.060
5 . 56 Mad Sapi Sapi Edan Racing 00:08.153

Bracket 9 Detik Pelajar

1 . 109 Nanda Mini Utomo Sapi Expes 00:09.080
2 . 100 Joko T MJM Vanami 00:09.083
3 . 278 Bagas Kucret Elang Racing Team 00:09.157
4 . 121 Rifqi okok GRT Speed 13 00:09.201
5 . 293 – 00:09.205

Wanita 4T Rangka Std 150cc
1 . 25 Daffa Della GNK 53 Jepara 00:08.378
2 . 65 Rina Somay C’Duckz ft BGS 00:08.387
3 . 12 Shifa Juragan Sehat ft Gundtech 00:09.346
4 . 35 Diah Kembar 00:09.391
5. 218 Nurulita MS 2nd Product 00:10.572

BAGIKAN