nhk

Hasil GDS Fun Dragbike Tutup Tahun 2017 Klaten, Jateng Selasa, 26 Desember 2017

 

Bebek 4T Standard 150cc
1. 41 Ridho PS UJM TIEN MODISTE 08.583
2. 38 Ilham Plonco UJM TIEN MODISTE 08.798
3. 81 Adimonyee UJM Tien Modieste Ft Bos Gabah MT Prifater Loss 08.895
4. 149 AM TEMON UJM TIEN MODISTE Ft TJZ SPEED 09.032
5. 181 Rofik Kendil Bintang SS Ft RK2 09.578
Bebek 4T STD Porting 150cc
1. 136 David maulana AMT One Excel ft BDR Excaust 08.249
2. 141 Elang Buana AJM #12 08.349
3. 240 Candra Arismawan Berkah Kikil 08.400
4. 277 Wakid Hasim Ra Ndwe Tim 08.405
5. 121 Ryan BG OTRS Racing Klaten Berkah Marmer 08.408
Sport 2T Standard 150cc
1. 57 Aji Kelinci Kricik ft ting ting 07.569
2. 85 Dian Suneo CBM MT Petruk Junior 07.881
3. 111 Yudha Jonk Roke-Roke Jatim 07.943
4. 290 Vano Star Winwin Ft 07.987
5. 41 Ridho Ps BLT AJS Nepi Racing 07.987
Bebek 2T Standard 116cc
1. 274 Ilham MDZ Exhaust Jogja 08.552
2. 41 Ridho PS BLT AJS RACING 08.723
3. 195 Rangga Putra Marwoecx racing sukoharjo 08.879
4. 57 AJI KLInci Kricik ft Juragan Wadon 09.020
5. 67 Mada Herlambang Dedet concept 09.063
Bebek 4T TU 130cc Rangka Standard
1. 120 Ryan SJF Dynotest 08.985
2. 69 Danu Putra Mandiri Racing Team Salatiga 09.173
3. 208 Eka Putra HCRS 09.297
4. 276 Danu kapuk Plavik putra sembako 09.360
5. 3 Jaohar Faozani WSS-ABATA MOTOR 09.379
Bebek 4T TU 130cc
1. 125 Walid AB KK SPEED VANAMI RT 08.505
2. 207 Budi Cubung HSRT Ft Apep_Kumis 08.642
3. 219 aji klinci Kelik bos jony riboet RbRt 08.720
4. 220 chandra aris Kelik bos jony riboet RbRt 08.785
5. 208 Eka Putra HCRS 08.892

Bracket Time 9 Detik (PELAJAR)
1. 208 Eka Putra HCRS 09.094
2. 236 Bram Pradana PKK TECH hasil kayu 09.235
3. 248 Gilang Cahya Gambyong Ft Stel Velg MKRJY 09.282
4. 73 Mamat Tobel Plompon XX Speed 09.313
5. 218 Niko Gundul Guntech WD 09.425
Bracket Time 8 Detik
1. 134 Dafa Della DNS ft Dafa Della Adelia Motor Jogja 08.034
2. 152 Berland Koplo Speed feat kastar 08.147
3. 240 Candra Arismawan Berkah Kikil 08.158
4. 39 ajar Jomo WRT Jaya 08.174
5. 286 Cipling Zivana JOGJA 08.252
Bracket Time 9 Detik
1. 82 Victor Lowtech 09.066
2. 208 Eka Putra HCRS 09.094
3. 262 Jordan tobi Mamad Tech 09.113
4. 95 Andreas Condret GRT Speed 09.160
5. 209 Sadely RJM 09.173
Bracket Time 10 Detik
1. 356 Irya Monyong Loka Jaya Tarzan 10.002
2. 31 Wahid PW MFC YK 10.015
3. 181 Rofix Kendil CMS Putra SDRO 10.096
4. 393 Kevin SRT – 10.111
5. 275 Panggah Plavik putra sembako 10.158
Bracket Time 8,5 Detik
1. 128 Rafi CMS ft WB Tech 25 08.580
2. 22 Zhetor BJM Racing Privater 08.613
3. 47 Memet JM WRT Jaya 08.629
4. 14 – 08.642
5. 46 Eka UJM TIEN MODISTE Pasti Bisa 08.673
Bracket Time 9,5 Detik
1. Krilin Gass Truss PTX 09.500
2. Bejo HJM performa 09.500
3. Dimas Kancil Cindelaras 09.531
4. M Sholeh MTT KMB ft HJM 09.534
5. Agung KM Speed 09.612

Campuran 2T TU 140cc NON BU
1. 191 Adnan PRC Klaten 08.146
2. 57 AJI KLInci Kricik Ft Kebo Giras 08.377
3. 195 Rangga Putra Marwoecx racing sukoharjo 08.814
4. 65 Rina Somay Kricik Ft Berkah laundry 09.032
5. 396 Nanang Kriting Aries Ngkongo 09.125
Matic 150cc Rangka Standard
1. 105 Andri WB BDR Excaust concept BYL 08.801
2. 53 M. Ulinnuha RJM 08.973
3. 216 ryand BG Guntech WD 09.017
4. 26 Eko Cebong Bontot 09.391
5. 177 Tonny Ucil / Marwoecx racing sukoharjo 09.547
4T 150cc (Khusus Wanita)
1. 167 Ukhti Chempluk ISMNT SPEED 09.051
2. 65 Rina Somay – 09.110
3. 402 09.672
4. 25 Ismi Sadega Bontot 09.815
5. 14 Shippa HD Gerist Dimaki Racing Ft MPW MFC 10.015
Campuran 4T 200cc
1. 134 Daffa Della ADELIA Ft A2M Hasil Buruh 08.299
2. 354 Bejho Chuaca Kupat Balap 08.392
3. 106 Arifca Putra 16 YB55 Ft Sent-Sent Doa Ibu MCR 08.411
4. 214 B.Brindil SPRW Lina Djaya 08.473
5. 107 Faraa Queen ADELIA Ft A2M Hasil Buruh 08.564
MINI GP Open
1. 222 Dzaky CMS ft WB Tech 25 12.605
2. 202 M.Rangga Endo Semeyo Racing Team 12.838
3. 459 Rafael Apta Mowo Concept 13.478
4. 203 M.Rangga Endo Semeyo Racing Team 13.930
5. 403 M. Risky On thootle 14.866

BAGIKAN