nhk

Hasil IndoClub (IndoMatic) Gerry Mang, Subang, Jabar 22 – 23 September 2018

Wanita, matik, cimahi

RX-KING SUPER PRO 140cc
I 26 M. NURGIANTO DKI JAKARTA DMC CLRT AHAU1 QTT RACING START YAMAHA
II 171 REYNALDI PRADANA BANTEN AQIELA ABRT20 YAMAHA
III 222 AHMAD SAUGI BEKASI MERBURG’S CLD VERRUS EM-PUSH WRC YAMAHA
IV 126 ERVANTONA KLATEN LATURAMA ABRT20 YAMAHA
V 234 ARIE OCTANE BANDUNG BECHA 234 ARG RACING TEAM YAMAHA

UNDERBONE 125cc

I 21 OWIE NURHUDA BANDUNG ICE RACING KAWAHARA TKRJ CP RACING YAMAHA
II 57 JANDER DEDEN PALU AIRA YDJ14 D2T AKAI JAYA YAMAHA
III 26 M. NURGIANTO DKI JAKARTA DMC CLRT AHAU1 QTT RACING START YAMAHA
IV 48 SAKTI ANDRE JATIM BKJU AYOO KLIK.COM AJUDAN PRIBADI MS DT5 YAMAHA
V 327 R. FADHIL 0 RC3 SJP33 JASTI PUTRA YAMAHA YAMAHA

BEBEK 2T STD s/d 125cc OPEN

I 127 RIKY IBRAHIM CIREBON MPRT DMS TITAN NHK SSS PIRELI KYB ROB1 SND ROLLING SPEED YAMAHA
II 155 DADAN ALAMSYAH INDRAMAYU CAKRA CELL VERRUS RACING SUZUKI
III 126 ERVANTONA KLATEN MERAK RACING SAMARINDA FT VREINZ YAMAHA
IV 268 ABDUL HAMID SAMARINDA MERAK RACING SAMARINDA FT VREINZ YAMAHA
V 73 NURION CS GARUT DAM KUSUMA MAJALENGKA COPY ABATA COBRA EBEL SUZUKI

RX-KING 135cc STD BOBOK OPEN
I 26 M. NURGIANTO DKI JAKARTA DMC CLRT AHAU1 QTT RACING START YAMAHA
II 137 RIO ADI BANDUNG AMRD UTAMA SISA EXPORT DOY SPEED YAMAHA
III 222 AHMAD SAUGI BEKASI MERBURG’S CLD VERRUS EM-PUSH WRC YAMAHA
IV 17 ARDAN SQ DEPOK ROJO KOYO THE STROKES 55 YAMAHA
V 171 REYNALDI PRADANA BANTEN GROGOS RACING YAMAHA

SPORT 2T STD s/d 150cc (NINJA/RXZ/TOUCH/)
I 171 REYNALDI PRADANA BANTEN KDK RACING PM23 KAWASAKI
II 225 ADLY M TAUFIK SUBANG ZMRT KINDANG JAYA MTR KJM SETIA JAYA PELANGI LAUNDRY AKI RACING 46 KAWASAKI
III 222 AHMAD SAUGI BEKASI SETRA RACING SKRT FT DAVID MOTOR CV SK PT ISP CV RWK KAWASAKI
IV 327 R. FADHIL 0 RC3 SJP33 JASTI PUTRA YAMAHA YAMAHA
V 186 HENDRA AXO INDRAMAYU WRC KIMS RAISA 234 SKRT VERRUS GARDU PRABOWO KAWASAKI

VESPA SUPERCLASS 2T TU LARGE FRAME OPEN
I 222 AHMAD SAUGI BEKASI MERBURG’S CLD VERRUS EM-PUSH WRC PIAGIO
II 233 REZA REINALDI BEKASI BM02 R-TECH SUKABUMI PIAGIO
III 19 M ABDUL AZIS BOGOR SERA PARC SMOKSHOW 001 PIAGIO
IV 125 HERO HENDI BANDUNG ARRUL KING CMM GARUT PIAGIO
V 144 FEBBY REBING BANDUNG ANBENK NS ME2EN CONDET PIAGIO

RX-KING TU 140cc PEMULA
I 48 SAKTI ANDRE JATIM BKJU AYOO KLIK.COM AJUDAN PRIBADI MS DT5 YAMAHA
II 127 RIKY IBRAHIM CIREBON MPRT DMS TITAN NHK SSS PIRELI KYB ROB1 SND ROLLING SPEED YAMAHA
III 112 ILHAM ELSA EFENDI PALU AIRA YDJ14 D2T AKAI JAYA YAMAHA
IV 09 HADI BANDUNG ICE RACING KAWAHARA TKRJ CP RACING ON21 X55 YAMAHA
V 122 PUTRA PA SUKABUMI AMS CISADANE EL CABRONE YAMAHA

OMR F1ZR STD 116cc PEMULA
I 42 HAFID PRATAMA YOGYAKARTA AIRA YDJ14 D2T AKAI JAYA YAMAHA
II 112 ILHAM ELSA EFENDI PALU AIRA YDJ14 D2T AKAI JAYA YAMAHA
III 177 ADITYA FAUZI TASIKMALAYA CRT29 ARC07 GMG REBORN FEAT MAXI MOTOR YAMAHA
IV 227 ANGGA BONET SUBANG HASIL PUTRA OXYGEN LAMONGAN YAMAHA
V 33 DAMAR ABI BOLANG BANTEN RUMAH F1ZR HUNNY BUNNY AHRS YAMAHA

RX-KING STD 135cc STD BOBOK PEMULA
I 137 RIO ADI BANDUNG CV MANDIRI JAYA EDEL EDEL YAMAHA
II 17 ARDAN SQ DEPOK ROJO KOYO THE STROKES 55 YAMAHA
III 02 PRASS BANDUNG K&K RT RBK RT YRKCP YAMAHA
IV 317 FEBRI RAMDANI CIMAHI ORNYIL RACING YAMAHA
V 198 M. AKBAR PURWAKARTA GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICONS ZTM YAMAHA

VESPA 2T TU LARGE FRAME
I 80 ALIF AKBAR BEKASI WORKSHOP ART BOGOR PIAGIO
II 144 FEBBY REBING BANDUNG ANBENK NS ME2EN CONDET PIAGIO
III 133 NIZAR NF SUKABUMI BRS SUKABUMI PIAGIO
IV 335 TANTAN SANTANA BANDUNG GSR SPEED PIAGIO
V 191 AWANDA GM SUBANG ZANS SPEED FT MASE SUBANG JABAR PIAGIO

MP3 (MIX) PEMULA
I 127 RIKY IBRAHIM CIREBON MPRT DMS TITAN NHK SSS PIRELI KYB ROB1 SND ROLLING SPEED YAMAHA
II 177 ADITYA FAUZI TASIKMALAYA STREET WELL YAMAHA
III 94 RIKY FAUZI KARAWANG ACCENT WIRE KOIZUMI SBRT RT YAMAHA
IV 256 AMAL LANCAH SERANG RBA SYIFA CV MANDIRI HONDA
V 07 PRASETYO DIHARJO SUKABUMI JOEY SPEED SMP1 JATIBARANG DNH RACING HONDA

MP4 (MIX) PEMULA
I 84 M ALDY MUSFIQ SUBANG HONDA DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA GOLDEN HONDA
II 127 RIKY IBRAHIM CIREBON MPRT DMS TITAN NHK SSS PIRELI KYB ROB1 SND ROLLING SPEED YAMAHA
III 227 ANGGA BONET SUBANG GAZA HASIL PUTRA OXIGEN YAMAHA
IV 149 RIKI FAUZI KARAWANG KITA KITA ARM SPEED HAJI ANDI HONDA
V 202 ABDUL GOFAR SUBANG HONDA DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA GOLDEN HONDA

MP5 (MIX) PEMULA
I 84 M ALDY MUSFIQ SUBANG HONDA DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA GOLDEN HONDA
II 202 ABDUL GOFAR SUBANG HONDA DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA GOLDEN HONDA
III 07 PRASETYO DIHARJO INDRAMAYU JOEY SPEED SMP1 JATIBARANG DNH RACING HONDA
IV 216 RIZKI MULYANA SUBANG SORAYA FEZE HONDA
V 29 AZARA MAJALENGKA PREMAN SURGA 212 SMP 2 DAWUAN ALMER MG2 HONDA

OMR RX-KING PERWAKILAN ANTAR CLUB
I 189 RIKI MULYADI BANDUNG MMS TDM KOACI YAMAHA
II 308 M. RANGGA CIMAHI GARAGE 66 YAMAHA
III 206 FAJAR CIBINONG HRTC YAMAHA
IV 311 IRFAN AKBAR BANDUNG AMRD UTAMA SISA EXPORT DOY SPEED YAMAHA
V 98 M.ROSYAD BANDUNG YRCC BAPA BAPA SOCIALITA SP76 CAKRABIRAWA YAMAHA

OMR SATRIA FU 150cc A (KOMUNITAS)
I 392 BOCAN 0 SAC SJM RACING TEAM SUZUKI
II 390 ASEP KURNIA 0 TRIPLE S FEAT SAC SJM SUZUKI
III 60 FARIS ADI PRADANA SUBANG JABRIK MOTOR ODONG2 LONERIDER SUZUKI
IV 394 IKMAL 0 TRIPLE S RACING TEAM SUZUKI
V 395 DEDE K 0 TRIPLE S FEAT SONIC NGANJUK SUZUKI

OMR SUZUKI SATRIA 2T

I 311 IRFAN AKBAR BANDUNG BSFC FEAT PJRT UTAMA SISA EKSPORT SUZUKI
II 308 M. RANGGA CIMAHI GARAGE 66 SUZUKI
III 76 SAMSUL ARIFIN BEKASI HASBI JAYA MOTOR BEKASI SUZUKI
IV 312 ENTIS SUTISNA MAJALENGKA TBRT MFC MAJALENGKA SUZUKI
V 353 DIKI HENDRA CILACAP HARIANJA RACING SUZUKI

SPORT 4T 150cc (GSX/CBR/R15)
I 308 M. RANGGA CIMAHI GARAGE 66 SUZUKI
II 307 FARIZ IBRAHIM BEKASI TURTLE ADVANCE RACING TEAM SUZUKI
III 60 FARIS ADI PRADANA SUBANG JABRIK MOTOR ODONG2 LONERIDER SUZUKI
IV 219 KEANE DKI JAKARTA GSX COMMUNITY 2nd NNS SUZUKI
V 287 M. FAUZI BANDUNG SPEEDCO PARABOSS RACING LINE HONDA

BEBEK 2T STD s/d 125cc EXRIDER A
I 36AA BAYU ADITYA BANDUNG GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM SUZUKI
II 142AA DONI BUONO BANDUNG GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM SUZUKI
III 43AA ARRIS ADITYA BANDUNG QIBLAT TOUR RTP6 GBU AHRS TEAM BATMAN SUZUKI
IV 46AA RONI PINGUIN DIY #REF! SUZUKI
V 118AA H SANDY AGUNG BANDUNG SND FACTORY RACING YAMAHA

BEBEK 2T STD s/d 125cc EXRIDER B
I 15BB ZING PRIATNA SUKABUMI Z’SPEED PT BAL IMI KORWIL KAB.SUKABUMI YAMAHA
II 244BB HERY UGETH CIMAHI IRSF ABS40 T22 SUZUKI
III 89BB RUDY TRIJAYA BANDUNG BATMAN TEAM ZTM OC25 HONDA
IV 117BB IRVAN LATIF BANDUNG SND FACTORY RACING YAMAHA
V 288BB H NZO BANDUNG BOSS SEMUT SAMIJAYA KARAWANG SUZUKI

 

Matic TU 115cc open

I 198 M. AKBAR PURWAKARTA GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM HONDA
II 137 RIO ADI INDRAMAYU BSM GSRT GHALIB BBS RACING ARSITA HONDA
III 190 ROBBY RIZALDY PURWAKARTA ADIMAS PRATAMA PUTRA RACING TEAM HONDA
IV 276 SANDI PI SUBANG AADR RACING KLINIK HASANAH WIJAYA BAGAS MOTOR DAVID MOTOR HONDA
V 73 NURION CS GARUT 13 CONCEPT BL VICTORY DRND ABAH JOW HONDA

Matic TU 130cc open

I 137 RIO ADI INDRAMAYU BSM GSRT GHALIB BBS RACING HONDA
II 198 M. AKBAR PURWAKARTA GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM HONDA
III 177 ADITYA FAUZI TASIK EL CABRONE PUTRA MOTOR R142 CLD HONDA
IV 155 DADAN ALAMSYAH SUBANG JET UP MEGAPRIMA CLD SHIJIRO RACING TEAM HONDA
V 232 ANGGARA ARDANI BANDUNG ANUGERAH YUSHA 723 HONDA

Matic TU 150cc open
I 137 RIO ADI INDRAMAYU BSM GSRT GHALIB BBS RACING HONDA
II 198 M. AKBAR PURWAKARTA GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM HONDA
III 225 ADLY M TAUFIK SUBANG BAMS RACING GUSTINABILA JR PAINT POKER WOY HONDA
IV 190 ROBBY RIZALDY PURWAKARTA BRC YOGA MELATI BBS ASRT HONDA
V 34 FERRY OCTANE BANDUNG F34 BU IMAS TTH BBS RT HONDA

Matic FFA
I 156 ASEP BEDUN SUBANG CLD MEGAPRIMA PSM SHIJIRO RACING JET UP YAMAHA
II 190 ROBBY RIZALDY PURWAKARTA ADIMAS PRATAMA PUTRA RACING TEAM YAMAHA
III 198 M. AKBAR PURWAKARTA GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM YAMAHA
IV 170 ANJAR PURNAMA SUBANG ADIMAS PRATAMA PUTRA RACING TEAM HONDA
V 155 DADAN ALAMSYAH SUBANG JET UP MEGAPRIMA CLD SHIJIRO RACING TEAM YAMAHA

MATIC tu 115CC PEMULA
I 199 RAMA RIZKIANA SUBANG PDRT GARUT 13 CONCEPT BC VICTORY RACING HONDA
II 190 ROBBY RIZALDY PURWAKARTA GSRT CV HJ AN-AN BSM BBS RACING HONDA
III 447 ALDI RIMA PURWAKARTA INCU MA OYO RACING TEAM HONDA
IV 33 DAMAR ABI BOLANG BANTEN HUNNY BUNNY AHRS HONDA
V 122 PUTRA P. ALAM SUKABUMI d-DR FT TOKO MAS FAMILY SUKABUMI HONDA

MATIC STD 130cc PEMULA
I 190 ROBBY RIZALDY PURWAKARTA GSRT TANIJAYA BPN CV HJ AN-AN BSM BBS RACING HONDA
II 152 RIDWAN FAUZAN CIANJUR TKRJ PHB RACING TEAM 13 CONCEPT BL HONDA
III 276 SANDI PI SUBANG AADR RACING KLINIK HASANAH WIJAYA BAGAS MOTOR DAVID MOTOR HONDA
IV 150 MAULANA T SUBANG KYZ RACING HONDA
V 199 RAMA RIZKIANA SUBANG PDRT GARUT 13 CONCEPT BC VICTORY RACING HONDA

MATIC TU 130cc PEMULA
I 190 ROBBY RIZALDY PURWAKARTA CASIBER BBS RACING HONDA
II 187 ZEMS KERLEY BANJAR CV HRT ODW JUNIOR RACING HONDA
III 194 ERIC RUDINAR BANDUNG BTX STAR JAYA HONDA
IV 96 REVIN YUDISTIRA TANGGERANG INRI 121 SONGA RACING HONDA
V 72 AGUNG PRATAMA BANDUNG MX JKRT PRW VAR SPEED BRC EKA 18 HONDA

MATIC TU 150cc PEMULA
I 190 ROBBY RIZALDY PURWAKARTA GSRT CV HJ AN-AN BSM BBS RACING HONDA
II 152 RIDWAN FAUZAN CIANJUR DRND SPEED RACING ABAH JOW PPC HONDA
III 51 KENCANA DARMA BANDUNG GREEB SPEED DAGO 413 HONDA
IV 150 MAULANA T SUBANG KYZ RACING HONDA
V 199 RAMA RIZKIANA SUBANG PDRT GARUT 13 CONCEPT BC VICTORY RACING HONDA

MATIC TU 115cc KHUSUS WANITA
I 148 DE ATUN SUBANG PUTRA MOTOR EL CABRONE CLD R142 HONDA
II 243 SILVIA UBEY BANDUNG GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM HONDA
III 61 EGI ARISTA 0 CCP HONDA
IV 69 PIPIN CHIKAL SUBANG INCU MA OYO RACING TEAM HONDA
V 100 AYATUSSYFA PANDEGLANG DEWASENA EL CABRONE 13 CONCEPT BL HONDA

MATIC STD 130cc KHUSUS WANITA
I 53 ECA SABANA PANDEGLANG DEWASENA RACING TEAM KARAWANG HONDA
II 243 SILVIA UBEY BANDUNG GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM HONDA
III 148 DE ATUN SUBANG PUTRA MOTOR EL CABRONE CLD R142 HONDA
IV 100 AYATUSSYFA PANDEGLANG DEWASENA EL CABRONE 13 CONCEPT BL HONDA
V 69 PIPIN CHIKAL SUKABUMI INCU MA OYO RACING TEAM HONDA

MATIC STD PABRIK CORNERING
I 309 PALECIO CIANJUR GTR DWI MUDA PABEY HONDA
II 310 MOCH FERDI BANDUNG GTR DWI MUDA SUZUKI
III 354 T. ADITYA BANDUNG ART BEKS HONDA
IV 329 DIKI PIRMANSYAH SUBANG EMS 85 MTEG AUTOSKILL TEKNIK HONDA
V 189 RIKI CINONG BANDUNG LDX TUNING BUKAN KALENG KALENG SUZUKI

BBK 2T STD 125cc EXRIDER A
I 36AA BAYU ADITYA BANDUNG GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM 0
II 115AA DEDEN GANTAR BANDUNG VR72 BATMAN PRIDE JSW ROCKWELL RACING TEAM 0
III 43AA ARRIS ADITYA BANDUNG QIBLAT TOUR RTP6 GBU AHRS TEAM BATMAN 0
IV 46AA RONI PINGUIN DIY TANI JAYA PINGUIN BOY FCRT 0
V 142AA DONI BUONO BANDUNG GEMILANG BERDIKARI UTAMA RTP6 CLD ICON ZTM 0

SPORT 4T NON FAIRING 150cc-250cc
I 189 RIKI CINONG BANDUNG LDX TUNING BUKAN KALENG KALENG 0
II 139 ERI HPD TASIK D HYUGAPTX RACING HONDA
III 143 WILDAN AXO SUBANG WRC MUFFLER PUTRA RINJANI 77 BATAVIA ONH HART 186 HONDA
IV 144 FEBI REBING BANDUNG TBM RACING FT STAWBERRY RACING HONDA
V 51 KENCANA DARMA BANDUNG GREEB SPEED DAGO 413 HONDA

BBK 2T STD 125cc EXRIDER B
I 90BB CHANDRA AKEW BANDUNG TEAM #90 SND RACING SATELITE BTX YAMAHA
II 81BB ANTON UCIL BANDUNG ROLLING SPEED MUTIARA MOTO SUZUKI
III 89BB RUDY TRIJAYA BANDUNG BATMAN TEAM ZTM OC25 HONDA
IV 244BB HERY UGETH CIMAHI IRSF ABS40 T22 SUZUKI
V 181BB IWAN EMON BANDUNG YONK JAYA MOTOR SALUTE YAMAHA

BAGIKAN