nhk

Hasil Kejurnas MotoCross Banjarnegara, Jateng, 16 – 17 Juli 2016

Hasil Lomba

Kejuaraan Nasional Motocross seri 4

Sirkuit  Pranggen,Banjarnegara

Sabtu-Minggu, 16-17 Juli 2016

MX 2 Open

1. 7 Lewis Stewart (Aus) | Husqvarna| Djagung Pertamax Racing Dunlop Orca Husqvarna | 50
2. 1 Andre Sondakh (Sulut) | Husqvarna| Djagung Pertamax Racing Dunlop Orca Husqvarna | 44.
3. 22 M Arjuna Wicaksana (Jateng) | Kawasaki | Bonaharto Dumasari Akarmas +ADD | 40
4. 28 Yosua Pattipi (Papua) | Kawasaki | Emana Kawasaki JMS AHRS Malang KYT DUNLOP WAR ARDIANS | 31
5. 17 Agi Agassi (Jabar) | KTM | KTM JKAT A2C | 31


MX2 Junior
1. 26 Diva Ismayana (Bali) | Yamaha | Bali Mx CORSA ORCA VHM Ardians KYT Drive | 47
2. 24 Hilman Maksum (Jateng) | KTM | KTM JKAT A2C Mr. Dolghopor Gonong Alang | 45
3. 75 Josse Rompas (Jabar) | Honda | VMX Orca SND Mimaki War Police Racing | 42
4. 216 Ananda Rigi Aditya (Jatim) | Honda | HRVRT BGM HBM APK SCT JP MX Academy | 33
5. 86 Akbar Topan (Jateng) | Honda | Team 86 VMX VSL Norifumi DPRT Swallow | 31

MX2 Novice
1. 47 Raffi G Tanka (Jatim) | Husqvarna | Djagung Pertamax Racing Dunlop Orca Husqvarna | 47
2. 28 Tofa Nugroho (Kaltim) | Yamaha | SDP 28 Nugroho MX | 42
3. 194 Cahyo Utomo (Jatim) | Kawasaki | Sinjaya ORF Cahyo Tuban Ronggolawe | 39
4. 1 Bayu Seto (Jateng) | Yamaha | Alfaro Racing Berang2 Frame | 38
5. 17 N Zulmi (Jatim) | Kawasaki | Orange Team Nugroho MX | 34

SE85cc
1. 24 Jims Reave G Cramer (Sulut) | Husqvarna | Djagung Pertamax Racing Dunlop Orca Husqvarna | 47
2. 100 M. Excel (Jabar) | KTM | KTM JKAT A2C Mr. Dolghopor Gonong Alang | 45
3. 23 Raffi Ade (Jatim) | Honda | Bonaharto Dumasari Akarmas +ADD
4. 199 Vittotian Ahmad (Bali) | Husqvarna | Djagung Pertamax Racing Dunlop Orca Husqvarna | 34
5. 805 Ulah Ojeng (Jabar) | Kawasaki | Kawasaki VMX Idemitsu

SE65cc

1.101 Panji Mahesa (Jabar) | KTM | Racing PAN Depok Mimaki Autotech | 50

2. 115 I Kadek Oca (Bali) | KTM | KJM Deus Nugroho MX | 42

3. 99 Maliki Somma (Bali) | KTM | Bali MX Corsa Orca VHM Ardians KYT VMX Drive | 40

4. 215 Darish Nail Budiman (Jabar) | KTM | SND VMX | 35

5. 11 Dheyo Wahyu (Jateng) | KTM | YYPS Ardians MX | 34

 

 

 

SE65cc Novice

1. 22 Akbar Aureliansyah Lubis (Jogja) | KTM | Ardians IRC KYT HTJRT Bank Eka Boms | 50

2. 5 Kelana Humprey (Bali) | KTM | DEUS

3. 75 Sheva Anella Ardiansyah (Jogja) | KTM | Ardians IRC KYT HTJRT | 37

4. 15 Giani Pasha (Bali) | KTM | Oops Bar & Resto Ubud Nugroho Mx | 36

5. 505 Marcelino Rigi (Jatim) | KTM | HRVRT BGM APK SCT JP Mx Academy | 35

SE50cc

1.66 Agravino Nayotama (Jatim) |KTM | Kisworo MX Griya Busana sapi Balap | 47

2. 19 M. Diandra (Jogja) |KTM| Creampie Ardians | 42

3. 1 M. Rizky (Jatim) | Gazgas|Ramajaya DS7 Gazgas Nugroho Mx |38

4. 55 Wisnu Aji (Jateng) |KTM| WART Design One Ardians | 36

5.  54 Veda Ega Pratama (Jogja) |KTM| Salipan Jaya Creampie | 36

 

 

BAGIKAN