nhk

Hasil Kejurnas Motocross Ciamis, Jabar 23 – 24 Juli 2016

Ciamis, 24 Juli 2016

MX2
1.  7F LEWIS STEWART AUSTRALIA DJAGUNG PERTAMAX RACING DUNLOP ORCA HUSQVARNA 25 25 50
2. 1 ANDRE SONDAKH SULUT DJAGUNG PERTAMAX RACING DUNLOP ORCA HUSQVARNA 22 20 42
3. 25 DELFINTOR ALFARIZI JABAR KAWASAKI VMX IDEMETSU INDONESIA 16 18 34
4. 28 YOSHUA PATIPI PAPUA EMANA KAWASAKI JMS AHRS MLG KYT DUNLOP WAR ARDIANS 20 14 34
5. 162 FARHAN HENDRO JABAR KAWASAKI GREENTECH AHRS DUNLOP FH 162 MX 11 22 

MX2 JUNIOR
1. 75 JOSE ROMPRAS JABAR B2SPEED 25 25 50
2. 20 RENDY A RAHMAN JABAR BONOHARTO AKARMAS MIMAKI DUMAISARI ADD 22 22 44
3. 10E M REEZA JABAR KAWASAKI GREENTECH AHRS DUNLOP FH 162 MX 16 20 36
4. 34 LEON PATIPI PAPUA EMANA ORCA CREAPIE JMS WAR 18 16 34
5. 165 AFIFTIAN AHMAD BALI DJAGUNG PERTAMAX RACING DUNLOP ORCA HUSQVARNA 20 13 33

SE85 CC
1. 100 M EXCEL JABAR KTM JKAT DUNLOP A2C 25 25 50
2. 54C M RASYA DIY CANDRA DEWI ARD CREATIFE JOGJA 20 22 42
3. 805 ULAH OJEG JABAR KAWASAKI VMX IDEMETSU INDONESIA 22 20 42
4. 24C JIMS REAVE CRAMER SULUT DJAGUNG PERTAMAX RACING DUNLOP ORCA HUSQVARNA 16 18 34
5. 199 VITOTIAN NAUFAL BALI DJAGUNG PERTAMAX RACING DUNLOP ORCA HUSQVARNA 14 16 30

SE65 CC
1. 29 NAKAMI VIDI MAKARIM NTB KAWASAKI VMX IDEMETSU INDONESIA 18 25 43
2. 11 DHEO WAHYU JATENG YYP -5-ARDIANS 25 18 43
3. 215 DARIS JABAR SND VMX TEAM 20 20 40
4. 01 FANJI MAHESA JABAR RPD MX 16 22 38
5. 99B MALIKI SOMMA BALI BALI MX CORSA ORCA VMX ARDIANS VHM KYT DRIVE 22 15 37

SE65 CC NOVICE
1. 505 MARCELINO RIGI JATIM HRVT – BGM -HBM-APK-SCT-JP- MX ACADEMY 22 22 44
2. 22A AKBAR AURRLIANSYAH L YOGYAKARTA ARDIANS IRC KYT HTJRT BANK EKA BOMS 18 25 43
3. 114 ARSENTO ALGIFARI JABAR 25 16 41
4. 89A WINNER CMB JATIM CMB 89 NUGROHO MX 15 20 35
5. 5a KELLANA HUMPHREY BALI DEUS 20 15 35

SE50 CC
1. 1J M RIZKY ATIM PRIMAJASA D57 GAZGAZ NUGROHO MX 25 25 50
2. 19J M DIANDRA JOGJA CREAMFIE R 22 TECH CHNDRADEWI 22 20 42
3. 66 AGRAVINO NAYOTAMA JATIM SAPI BALAPKISWORO MX 18 22 40
4. 118 M ANDIKA JATIM NUGROHO MX TRAINING 13 18 31
5. 54 VEGA EGA PRATAMA DIY SALIPAN JAYA CREAMPIE KARYA 57 14 16 30

MX2 NOVICE

1. 47 RAFFI G TANGKA JABAR DJAGUNG PERTAMAX RACING DUNLOP ORCA HUSQVARNA 25 25 50

2. 21 JEREMY TUWAN KALTENG ARDIANS MX 22 22 44
3. 225 RODDIN RIZKY DIY NA70 20 18 38
4. 14 DINDIN KURNIA JABAR PIRT KATOZ WIGUNA 13 20 33
5. 72 FAJAR MALIK JABAR RPD MX 16 16 32

SE125 CC EXPR0
1. 75G IRWAN ARDIANSYAH DIY ARDIANS MX 25 25 50
2. 35G AEP DADANG SUPRIATNA JABAR DJAGUNG HASQVARNA 22 22 44
3. 48 IWAN CIS JABAR GAPURANING RAHAYU 20 18 38
4. 49 H RONI KARNO JABAR GAPURANING RAHAYU 15 20 35
5. 90 TONK ENK JAKARTA GAPURANING RAHAYU 18 16 34

SE125 CC EXC A (40+)
1. 117A ABOE SUMARYONO BANGKA TNI RACING TEAM
2. 75H AKP ROMPRAS JABAR VMX ORCA SND MIMAKI WAR POLICE RACING
3. 5i JOKO ANGKASA JABAR PRIMAJASA ICON
4. 15I H FEBRIAN AGUNG JABAR SINERGY ECO RACING
5. 18 H ASEP SND JABAR SND MX TEAM

SE125 CC EXC B (30+)
1. 777 H BENNY JABAR BADEUR UFO PRIMAJASA 20 25 45
2. 19I DWI IRAWAN JABAR CONSLATE MX TEAM BEKASI 25 20 45
3. 24H ROBERT JABAR 22 22 44
4. 11I IRVAN LATIF JABAR SND VMX TEAM 15 18 33
5. 73 ALI SETIAWAN JABAR CONSLATE MX TEAM BEKASI 18 15 33

LEGEND
1. 777K EYANG PUNKY JABAR
2. 33K DENI H
3. 66K H MOMO JATENG
4. 49K SULIS
5. 48K TONO SANTANA JABAR

BAGIKAN