nhk

Hasil Kejurnas Motocross Seri 1, Sleman, 12 Maret 2017

mx 2017 Sleman 2017

 

MX2
1 ALDI LAZARONI DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP PERTAMAX RACING ORCA VMX
2 HILMAN MAKSUM JKAT A2C DUNLOP BINTANG MOTOR CV. ADIL PERKASA
3 M ARJUN WICAKSANA BONAHARTO DUMASARI IPONE
4 IVAN HARRY NUGROHO IM PRODUCT MCRT
5 ASEP LUKMAN EFENDI BONAHARTO DUMASARI IPONE

MX2 JUNIOR
1 EDI ARIYANTO REHOBAT
2 M RASYA YOELIANANTO HRVRT BGM HBM BMB
3 ANANDA RIGI HRVRT BGM HBM APK SCT JP MX ACADEMY
4 RAFFI ADE DUA PUTRI MX TEAM
5 M REEZA DARMA PUTRA IPONE INDONESIA

MX2 NOVICE
1 M ZULMI A MNRT NMT VMX ID
2 M RIZAL DARUL ULUM AGUNG MALANG TELUR INTAN
3 AFIF OKTAVIAN 5 JAYA KAPUR MX JP MX A
4 BANYU PERMADI PESONA INDONESIA MX
5 DINDIN KURNINA PESONA INDONESIA MX

SE 85CC
1 NUZUL RAMZIDAN KAWASAKI GREENTECH IDEMITSU
2 NAKAMI VIDI MAKARIM OOPS BLACK RIDER CHILLAXING NMT
3 GEDE SAKA BALI MX CORSA ORCA MSD VCMX PROSPEED VHM
4 RAY FAIZUL ANWAR RAY RACER MX TEAM DJAM
5 PANJI MAHESA RPD MX MIMAKI ART INDUSTRI

SE 65CC
1 DHEYO WAHYU ARDIAN’S IRC KYT EVALUBE HTJRT EHR
2 ARSENIO AL GHIFARI HS TEXTILE DJAM
3 MARCELINO RIGI HRVRT BGM HBM APK DJAGUNG HUSQVARNA DUNLOP SCT JP MX A
4 I KADEK OCA KJM MIMAKI DEUS ARDIAN’S NUGROHO MX BALI
5 DARISH NAIL B SND VMX

SE 50CC
1 DHEYO WAHYU ARDIAN’S IRC KYT EVALUBE HTJRT EHR
2 ARSENIO AL GHIFARI HS TEXTILE DJAM
3 MARCELINO RIGI HRVRT BGM HBM APK DJAGUNG HUSQVARNA DUNLOP SCT JP MX A
4 I KADEK OCA KJM MIMAKI DEUS ARDIAN’S NUGROHO MX BALI
5 DARISH NAIL B SND VMX

65CC NOVICE
1 GANE SASONGKO GANE RACING
2 RAUUF HILMAN RIDWAN RPD MX MIMAKI ART INDUSTRI
3 WINSTON VARNOLD BALI MX
4 GANE SASONGKO GANE RACING
5 M DIANDRA CREAMPIE R22TECH ART INDUSTRIES IRM KYT CANDRA DEWI JOGJA

EKSEKUTIF A
1 NURYADI MNRT GHMS
2 DODOX WIDODO TDM-X INDY CARBON OXIDE DISTRO
3 DWI IRAWAN BINTANG 3 MX
4 TASLIM MNRT DQ MOTOR GHMS
5 SURYANTA TRANSPORTER MNRT GHMS

EKSEKUTIF B
1 ANDY SURYANTO KMS MULYANTO BLISS PAAINT BODY REPAIR
2 RINO SANJAYA SGM SND RACING TEAM
3 H SIGIT SONIC PUJA 88 PANCA ARTA JOGJAKARTA
4 ARISANDI NOOR HRVRT BGM HBM APK SCT JP MX ACADEMY
5 ALI SETYAWAN BINTANG 3 MX

EX PRO
1 IRWAN ARDIANSYAH ARDIAN’S MX
2 AEP DADANG PESONA INDONESIA MX
3 WAHYU GARENG T-REX MX ABK WGTS 39
4 DANIEL TANGKA DJAGUNG RAMAJAYA DUNLOP PERTAMAX RACING ORCA VMX

MINI MOTO
1 M HANAFI KAROSERI FIBERGLASS SENGGRANG RACING TEAM
2 DANY SETYA FAHRESA KMS MERAPI MANDIRI RT
3 RIO PITEK MABOER JBX TECH POP CHICKEN
4 TATA MAKMUR JAYA RACING TEAM
5 H HISYAM TIBO URIP MULYO JBX HAPPY KID

TRABAS NON SE
1 EDI PEDHET KURNIAWAN PEDHET GENIT SALIPAN JAYA RT
2 ENGGAR U C K TAUFIK GUNDUL MX
3 DHANY DAHLAN TLOGO MULYO MX
4 M ELI ASHAR KAWAN SETIA JACKAL TRIAD FACTORY MX
5 NUGRAHA

MX 2 WOMEN
1 SALMA IRP IH MX SCHOOL 27 TDM
2 RIKA VARKO MBAH RUD RT
3 CYNDHI ARYA SATYA DIVA BERUANG MADU
4 NOVITA ANJANI ADHITTAYA HBR 27-26 TWO BROTHER MX SCHOOL JABAR BERKIBAR

BAGIKAN