nhk

Hasil Kejurnas MotoCross Seri2 Magelang, Jateng 1 Mei 2016

Hasil Kejurnas MotoCross Seri2 Magelang, Jateng 1 Mei 2016
Ex Pro (40 +)
1.  48/Iwan Ciss/Ciamis/Gapuraning Rahayu
2.  90/Tonk Enk/Bekasi/Gapuraning Rahayu
3.  49/H Roni Karno/Ciamis/Gapuraning Rahayu
 
Exc A (Hobiest 40+)
1.  60/Triana Widodo/Jateng/Cebong Imelindo EC157
2.  25/Russel Gatt/Balikpapan/EMELX ANNABEL MX
3.  33/Patrick Napoli/Bali/Bali MX Corsa VHM Orca Ardian’s KYT
4.  45/Kiswadi/Yogya/Abirawa Speed Shop RMA MC DTSP
 
Exc B (Hobiest 30+)
1.  182/Irawan Wibowo/Jateng/Aneka Cabe
2.  62/Alief Xuvana/Balikpapan/Diva Beruang Madu BMC
3.  574/H. Syamsi/Cibubur/Kawasaki VMX Idemitsu Indonesia
4.  79/Mustura Hadi/Balikpapan/Diva Beruang Madu BMC
5.  777/H. Benny/Jabar/Badeur Ufo Primajasa Mandiri
 
50 cc
1.  55/Wisnu Aji A/Jateng/Wart Design One Klaten
2.  99/Desmont Jonathan/Jatim/Walet Tani Mulyo Kisworo MX School
3.  66/Agra Vino/Jatim/Griya Busana Sapi Balap Kisworo MX School
4.  54/Veda Ega P/DIY/Salipan Jaya Creampie Karya 57 Ardian’s MX
5.  01/M. Rizky/Sidoarjo/Gas-Gas Indonesia Nugroho MX
 
65 cc
1.  22/Akbar Aurelliansyah/DIY/Ardian’s IRC KYT HJRT Bank Eka Orel MX
2.  75/Sheva Anella Ardiansyah/DIY/Ardian’s IRC KYT HJRT
3.  114/Asenio Algifari/Bekasi/HX Textile DJAM
4.  172/M. Hanafi/Jateng/Fiberglass Senggrong IHMS
5.  4/M. Zidane/Blitar/Dua Putri Racing Team Nugroho MX
 
MX 2 Novice
1.  194/Cahyo Utomo/Jatim/Sinjaya ORF Cahyo Tuban Ronggolawe
2.  225/Rodin Rizky/DIY/Abirawa Speed Shop RMA DTSP Jogja N70
3.  71/Aji Koko/Jateng/Koko Tech
4.  12/Garim M/Jateng/Aneka Cabe
5.  47/Raffi G Tangka/Jatim/DRF Pertamax Racing Dunlop NSO Husqvarna
 
65 cc (Kejurnas)
1.  111/Dzaif Arkhan/Jateng/Cebong Imelindo EC 157
2.  101/Panji Mahesa/Jabar/Racing PAN Depok MX
3.  29/Nakami Vidi Makarim/NTB/Kawasaki VMX Idemitsu Indonesia
4.  99/Maliki Somma/Bali/Bali MX Corsa VHM Orca Ardian’s KYT
5.  115/I Kadek Oca/Bali/KJM Bali Nugroho MX
85 cc (Kejurnas)
1.  100/M. Excel BL/Jabar/KTM Dunlop Deus JKAT ONU Timur Agassi MX
2.  23/Rafi Ade/Jateng/Bonaharto Dumasari SBT
3.  805/Ullah Ojeng/Jabar/Kawasaki VMX Idemitsu Indonesia
4.  54/M Rasya/DIY/Candra Dewi KYT Creampie MX
5.  199/Vitton Noval/Bali/DRF Pertamax Racing Dunlop NSO Husqvarna
MX 2 Junior (Kejurnas)
1.  26/Diva Ismayana/Bali/Bali MX Corsa VHN Orca Ardian’s KYT
2.  75/Jose Rompas/Jabar/VMX Orca SND
3.  24/Hilman Maksum/Jateng/KTM Dunlop Deus JKAT ONU Timur Agassi MX
4.  94/Edy Ariyanto/Jateng/Rehobat Solo Marmer Norifumi VMX
5.  333/Lontar Cadalora/Jateng/Kelana Sakti
 
MX 2 (Kejurnas)
1.  101/Andre Sondakh/Manado/DRF Pertamax Racing Dunlop NSO Husqvarna
2.  28/Yosua Pattipi/Papua/Kawasaki Junior Emana AHRS KYT Dunlop
3.  22/M. Arjun W/Jateng/Buna Haerto Dumasari
4.  30/Azim Zulfikar/Jateng/Jateng/Rehobat Pandawa Ardian’s YY 161 Family
5.  17/Agi Agasi/Jabar/KTM Dunlop Deus JKAT ONU Timur Agassi MX
BAGIKAN