nhk

Hasil Lomba Road Race Kejurda Jabar Seri 4 Indramayu, 21 November 2015

 

MP1        
I 67 IRFAN CHUPENK TASIKMALAYA ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
II 119 ASEP KANCIL MAULANA BANDUNG SURYA WAHANA   
III 207 DANNY KEDER SUBANG GCRT     
IV 114 REZA ELLET BANDUNG DAYA KYT SHOWA GOLDEN   
V 72 NURDECKY RISTAN TASIKMALAYA AHRS KYB FIM CLD KYT SHM86 RISTAN 
         
MP2        
I 207 DANNY KEDER SUBANG GCRT      
II 67 IRFAN CHUPENK TASIKMALAYA ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
III 216 JAFAR MUNIR BANDUNG GCRT     
IV 84 M.SANI TASIKMALAYA ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67  
V 82 ALVIANA YUSUF KUNINGAN HNR FX CV F4 BERSAUDARA   
         
MP3        
I 106 ARIS ANANDI CIREBON DPRT KIK’S PUSAKA CREAMPIE   
II 170 ANJAR PURNAMA SUBANG RB ILEGAL SAS NAGAYA RACING DURAZI R24 
III 206 M ABIDZIA SUBANG PT.ALJAQUARY KALIMANTAN   
IV 28 KINKY AMANDA DKI VENI JAYA IS BACK GILA GILAAN   
V 149 WILDAN MAULIDA TASIKMALAYA MADURA JAYA MDR RACING PRODUCT CLD APUNG JAYA
         
MP4        
I 206 M ABIDZIA SUBANG PT.ALJAQUARY KALIMANTAN   
II 106 ARIS ANANDI CIREBON ABADI KATE AGTUNE DPRT   
III 28 KINKY AMANDA DKI VENI JAYA IS BACK GILA GILAAN   
IV 238 JULIO USMANIUS KARAWANG VENI JAYA IS BACK GILA GILAAN GCRT 
V 163 ADITYA FAUZY BANDUNG ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
         
MP4 LOKAL WILAYAH      
I 106 ARIS ANANDI CIREBON DPRT KIK’S PUSAKA CREAMPIE   
II 127 M RIKY KUNINGAN PS ADE PUTRA RACING TEAM DURASI R24  
III 152 RENDI RANARJA MAJALENGKA YANSSPEED MKZ12 AWAN PUTIH MCM 
IV 286 IPUNG SUTRISNO CIREBON BIMO SPEED FAIS JAYA MANDIRI  
V 141 BAMBANG BANDHIT INDRAMAYU RBM REFAN JHONSON DOA MIMI 
         
MP6        
I 272 CHEPY ARMANSYAH BANDUNG 13 KONCEPT PUTRA HJS   
II 265 RIO ADRIAN KARAWANG SAS NAGOYA RACING ADONA LOGISTIC DURAZI 24 
III 81 SAMSUL BAHRI SUBANG S A S NAGAYA DURAZI R24 ADONA LOGISTIC 
IV 112 ADI NULTRAHA TASIKMALAYA ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
V 217 M.TAUFIK TASIKMALAYA KURAMO CMS67 BABAN EDAN   
         
MATIC FFA       
I 186 HENDRA AXO AHRS KAB.BOGOR DB MUKTI TGS 99 ABR   
II 67 IRFAN CHUPENK TASIKMALAYA ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
III 142 RIFKY RAHADIAN BANDUNG MANDIRA JAYA ABADI CLD R142  
IV 206 M ABIDZIA SUBANG METAL ENGINE HBD MR GONDRONG  
V 216 JAFAR MUNIR BANDUNG GCRT     
         
MATIC 130CC PEMULA      
I 11 ILHAM RAMADHAN BANDUNG MANDIRA JAYA ABADI CLD R142  
II 192 LUFTI FN BANDUNG 13 CONCEPT ACUY    
III 163 ADITYA FAUZY BANDUNG ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
IV 137 RIO ADI BANDUNG NOVAL RACING TEAM    
V 123 HISYAM JULIAN NOVEL MAJALENGKA BADBOY TIMUR SISDA 99  
         
SPORT 2TAK 150CC OPEN      
I 186 HENDRA AXO AHRS KAB.BOGOR DB MUKTI RACING TEAM KUNINGAN 
II 156 ASEP BEDUN SUBANG JL MPW RAF 28 ZMRT    
III 123 HISYAM JULIAN NOVEL MAJALENGKA BADBOY TIMUR SISDA 99  
IV 153 FADHLAN MAULANA INDRAMAYU PT.TIGA PUTRA TEXTILE BERKAWAN ISTIMEWA
         
MATIC 150CC PEMULA      
I 238 JULIO USMANIUS KARAWANG VENI JAYA IS BACK GILA GILAAN GCRT 
II 153 FADHLAN MAULANA INDRAMAYU PT.TIGA PUTRA TEXTILE BERKAWAN ISTIMEWA
III 137 RIO ADI BANDUNG NOVAL RACING TEAM    
IV 265 RIO ADRIAN KARAWANG SAS NAGOYA RACING ADONA LOGISTIC DURAZI 24 
V 194 ANDRI FUAD (AKACIA) BANDUNG MANDIRA JAYA ABADI CLD R 142  
         
MATIC 130CC OPEN       
I 207 DANNY KEDER SUBANG GCRT     
II 238 JULIO USMANIUS KARAWANG GCRT HBD MR GONDRONG  
III 156 ASEP BEDUN SUBANG JL MPW RAF 28 ZMRT    
IV 67 IRFAN CHUPENK TASIKMALAYA ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
V 142 RIFKY RAHADIAN BANDUNG MANDIRA JAYA ABADI CLD R142  
         
BBK 2TAK 125CC OPEN      
I 67 IRFAN CHUPENK TASIKMALAYA ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
II 186 HENDRA AXO AHRS KAB.BOGOR DB MUKTI RACING TEAM KUNINGAN 
III 123 HISYAM JULIAN NOVEL MAJALENGKA BADBOY TIMUR SISDA 99  
IV 106 ARIS ANANDI CIREBON ABADI KATE AGTUNE DPRT   
V 82 ALVIANA YUSUF KUNINGAN HNR FX CV F4 BERSAUDARA   
         
MATIC 130CC PML LOKAL WILAYAH     
I 123 HISYAM JULIAN NOVEL MAJALENGKA BADBOY TIMUR SISDA 99  
II 36 ADITYA MAJALENGKA HM HM E 60 QALESYA 27    
III 208 ASP H KUNINGAN 0      
IV 53 YOGA PERMANA INDRAMAYU RBM REFFAN JHONSON GOLIEZ PG ASEP JANGKRIK
V 6 FAISAL RA INDRAMAYU PT NAM FAST ZONE SIX CONCEPT   
         
MP5        
I 127 M RIKY KUNINGAN PS ADE PUTRA RACING TEAM   
II 265 RIO ADRIAN KARAWANG SAS NAGOYA RACING ADONA LOGISTIC DURAZI 24 
III 272 CHEPY ARMANSYAH BANDUNG 13 KONCEPT PUTRA HJS   
IV 81 SAMSUL BAHRI SUBANG S A S NAGAYA DURAZI R24 ADONA LOGISTIC 
V 217 M.TAUFIK TASIKMALAYA KURAMO CMS67 BABAN EDAN   
         
MATIC WANITA       
I 218 SILVIANA WAKWAW PURWAKARTA JL MPW RAF 28 SPEED CO ZMRT  
II 178 DEHI PN INDRAMAYU PT TIGA PUTRA TEKNIK BERKAWAN ISTIMEWA 
III 9 ADEL THAN MAJALENGKA BHIEGOSS SPEED NINESPEED TANUJAYA RACING 
IV 69 PIPIN CHIKAL SUBANG VENI JAYA IS BACK GILA GILAAN   
V 183 DHINI PS BANDUNG N-ZOOL SPEED PANCONG DEPOK   
         
MATIC 150CC OPEN       
I 207 DANNY KEDER SUBANG GCRT     
II 238 JULIO USMANIUS KARAWANG GCRT HBD MR GONDRONG  
III 67 IRFAN CHUPENK TASIKMALAYA ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
IV 142 RIFKY RAHADIAN BANDUNG MANDIRA JAYA ABADI CLD R142  
V 163 ADITYA FAUZY BANDUNG ULTIMATEX STARMOTOR CLD NHK CMS 67 
         
MATIC 150CC PML LOKAL WILAYAH     
I 123 HISYAM JULIAN NOVEL MAJALENGKA BADBOY TIMUR SISDA 99  
II 153 FADHLAN MAULANA INDRAMAYU PINGUIN PUTRAMOTOR MIENCHOLY DOA MIMI
III 208 ASP H KUNINGAN 0      
IV 175 DANNY MUSTOFA INDRAMAYU JOERIKHT SKR   
V 71 REYGI AGITIA SETIAWAN MAJALENGKA RBJ UJUNG TIMUR / APOTEK PADASUKA

BAGIKAN