nhk

Hasil MotoGP Aragon-2, Spanyol 23 -25 Oktober 2020 Moto2 Dan Moto3

MotoGP

MotoGP Race Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Sunday, October 25, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 167.6 41’47.652
2 20 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 167.4 +2.205
3 16 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 167.2 +5.376
4 13 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 166.9 +10.299
5 11 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 166.7 +12.915
6 10 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 166.7 +12.953
7 9 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 166.6 +14.262
8 8 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 166.6 +14.720
9 7 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 166.4 +17.177
10 6 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 166.3 +19.519
11 5 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 166.3 +19.708
12 4 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 166.2 +20.591
13 3 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 166.1 +22.222
14 2 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 165.8 +26.496
15 1 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 165.5 +31.816
Not Classified
41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 166.6 3 Laps
73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 167.3 10 Laps
63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 152.9 18 Laps
Not Finished 1st Lap
30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 0 Lap
43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 0 Lap
33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 0 Lap
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 20º| Humidity: 41%| Ground: 27º
Records:
Pole Lap: Takaaki NAKAGAMI 1’46.882 171.0 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 5 Franco MORBIDELLI 1’48.089 169.0 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Franco MORBIDELLI 1’48.089 169.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2015 Marc MARQUEZ 1’46.635 171.4 Km/h

MotoGP Warm Up Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Sunday, October 25, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 335.4 1’48.565
2 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 336.5 1’48.656 0.091 / 0.091
3 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 340.7 1’48.795 0.230 / 0.139
4 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 340.7 1’49.151 0.586 / 0.356
5 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 337.5 1’49.166 0.601 / 0.015
6 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 346.1 1’49.214 0.649 / 0.048
7 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 334.4 1’49.231 0.666 / 0.017
8 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 335.4 1’49.304 0.739 / 0.073
9 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 331.3 1’49.328 0.763 / 0.024
10 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 337.5 1’49.356 0.791 / 0.028
11 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 342.9 1’49.362 0.797 / 0.006
12 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 338.6 1’49.383 0.818 / 0.021
13 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 333.4 1’49.395 0.830 / 0.012
14 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 340.7 1’49.427 0.862 / 0.032
15 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 338.6 1’49.436 0.871 / 0.009
16 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 345.0 1’49.438 0.873 / 0.002
17 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 339.6 1’49.525 0.960 / 0.087
18 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 342.9 1’49.572 1.007 / 0.047
19 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 338.6 1’49.615 1.050 / 0.043
20 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 341.8 1’49.814 1.249 / 0.199
21 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 342.9 1’50.977 2.412 / 1.163
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 12º| Humidity: 65%| Ground: 15º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 10 Takaaki NAKAGAMI 1’48.565 168.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2015 Jorge LORENZO 1’48.120 169.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2015 Marc MARQUEZ 1’46.635 171.4 Km/h

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Saturday, October 24, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 339.6 1’46.882
2 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 336.5 1’46.945 0.063 / 0.063
3 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 340.7 1’47.155 0.273 / 0.210
4 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 339.6 1’47.241 0.359 / 0.086
5 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 344.0 1’47.297 0.415 / 0.056
6 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 338.6 1’47.326 0.444 / 0.029
7 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 342.9 1’47.377 0.495 / 0.051
8 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 338.6 1’47.509 0.627 / 0.132
9 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 340.7 1’47.519 0.637 / 0.010
10 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 341.8 1’47.603 0.721 / 0.084
11 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 339.6 1’47.621 0.739 / 0.018
12 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 338.6 1’47.642 0.760 / 0.021
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 21º| Humidity: 37%| Ground: 31º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Takaaki NAKAGAMI 1’46.882 171.0 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2015 Jorge LORENZO 1’48.120 169.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2015 Marc MARQUEZ 1’46.635 171.4 Km/h

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Saturday, October 24, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 341.8 1’47.071
2 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 345.0 1’47.303 0.232 / 0.232
3 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 342.9 1’47.372 0.301 / 0.069
4 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 347.3 1’47.394 0.323 / 0.022
5 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 342.9 1’47.478 0.407 / 0.084
6 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 345.0 1’47.585 0.514 / 0.107
7 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 347.3 1’47.747 0.676 / 0.162
8 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 345.0 1’47.759 0.688 / 0.012
9 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 346.1 1’47.855 0.784 / 0.096
10 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 345.0 1’48.114 1.043 / 0.259
11 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 341.8 1’48.402 1.331 / 0.288
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 22º| Humidity: 37%| Ground: 31º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Pol ESPARGARO 1’47.071 170.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2015 Jorge LORENZO 1’48.120 169.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2015 Marc MARQUEZ 1’46.635 171.4 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 4 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Saturday, October 24, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 338.6 1’47.931
2 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 340.7 1’48.085 0.154 / 0.154
3 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 339.6 1’48.366 0.435 / 0.281
4 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 342.9 1’48.391 0.460 / 0.025
5 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 342.9 1’48.475 0.544 / 0.084
6 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 338.6 1’48.497 0.566 / 0.022
7 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 344.0 1’48.580 0.649 / 0.083
8 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 337.5 1’48.683 0.752 / 0.103
9 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 341.8 1’48.686 0.755 / 0.003
10 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 341.8 1’48.700 0.769 / 0.014
11 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 339.6 1’48.704 0.773 / 0.004
12 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 337.5 1’48.761 0.830 / 0.057
13 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 340.7 1’48.807 0.876 / 0.046
14 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 344.0 1’48.812 0.881 / 0.005
15 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 335.4 1’48.943 1.012 / 0.131
16 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 342.9 1’49.011 1.080 / 0.068
17 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 347.3 1’49.035 1.104 / 0.024
18 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 346.1 1’49.045 1.114 / 0.010
19 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 339.6 1’49.126 1.195 / 0.081
20 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 342.9 1’49.430 1.499 / 0.304
21 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 344.0 1’49.449 1.518 / 0.019
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 21º| Humidity: 41%| Ground: 30º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 15 Maverick VIÑALES 1’47.931 169.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2015 Jorge LORENZO 1’48.120 169.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2015 Marc MARQUEZ 1’46.635 171.4 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Saturday, October 24, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 337.5 1’47.333
2 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 339.6 1’47.392 0.059 / 0.059
3 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 341.8 1’47.401 0.068 / 0.009
4 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 340.7 1’47.473 0.140 / 0.072
5 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 342.9 1’47.546 0.213 / 0.073
6 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 340.7 1’47.548 0.215 / 0.002
7 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 347.3 1’47.554 0.221 / 0.006
8 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 341.8 1’47.625 0.292 / 0.071
9 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 348.4 1’47.708 0.375 / 0.083
10 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 340.7 1’47.715 0.382 / 0.007
11 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 347.3 1’47.739 0.406 / 0.024
12 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 346.1 1’47.742 0.409 / 0.003
13 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 342.9 1’47.822 0.489 / 0.080
14 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 350.6 1’47.878 0.545 / 0.056
15 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 345.0 1’48.023 0.690 / 0.145
16 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 347.3 1’48.025 0.692 / 0.002
17 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 345.0 1’48.096 0.763 / 0.071
18 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 349.5 1’48.134 0.801 / 0.038
19 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 345.0 1’48.255 0.922 / 0.121
20 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 344.0 1’48.471 1.138 / 0.216
21 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 345.0 1’48.501 1.168 / 0.030
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 16º| Humidity: 54%| Ground: 17º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 20 Franco MORBIDELLI 1’47.333 170.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2015 Jorge LORENZO 1’48.120 169.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2015 Marc MARQUEZ 1’46.635 171.4 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Friday, October 23, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 346.1 1’47.782
2 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 345.0 1’47.957 0.175 / 0.175
3 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 347.3 1’48.111 0.329 / 0.154
4 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 342.9 1’48.164 0.382 / 0.053
5 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 340.7 1’48.182 0.400 / 0.018
6 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 342.9 1’48.190 0.408 / 0.008
7 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 345.0 1’48.360 0.578 / 0.170
8 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 341.8 1’48.426 0.644 / 0.066
9 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 341.8 1’48.439 0.657 / 0.013
10 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 342.9 1’48.443 0.661 / 0.004
11 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 345.0 1’48.444 0.662 / 0.001
12 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 342.9 1’48.527 0.745 / 0.083
13 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 346.1 1’48.532 0.750 / 0.005
14 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 345.0 1’48.545 0.763 / 0.013
15 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 340.7 1’48.612 0.830 / 0.067
16 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 339.6 1’48.810 1.028 / 0.198
17 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 344.0 1’48.870 1.088 / 0.060
18 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 351.8 1’49.240 1.458 / 0.370
19 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 347.3 1’49.319 1.537 / 0.079
20 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 341.8 1’49.733 1.951 / 0.414
21 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 345.0 1’49.794 2.012 / 0.061
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 20º| Humidity: 41%| Ground: 24º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 17 Takaaki NAKAGAMI 1’47.782 169.5 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2015 Jorge LORENZO 1’48.120 169.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2015 Marc MARQUEZ 1’46.635 171.4 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Friday, October 23, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 345.0 1’48.184
2 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 340.7 1’48.622 0.438 / 0.438
3 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 337.5 1’48.993 0.809 / 0.371
4 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 345.0 1’49.003 0.819 / 0.010
5 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 337.5 1’49.100 0.916 / 0.097
6 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 342.9 1’49.176 0.992 / 0.076
7 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 350.6 1’49.211 1.027 / 0.035
8 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 344.0 1’49.305 1.121 / 0.094
9 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 340.7 1’49.346 1.162 / 0.041
10 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 342.9 1’49.356 1.172 / 0.010
11 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 344.0 1’49.360 1.176 / 0.004
12 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 340.7 1’49.372 1.188 / 0.012
13 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 342.9 1’49.442 1.258 / 0.070
14 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 342.9 1’49.482 1.298 / 0.040
15 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 338.6 1’49.501 1.317 / 0.019
16 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 347.3 1’49.512 1.328 / 0.011
17 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 339.6 1’49.621 1.437 / 0.109
18 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 339.6 1’49.727 1.543 / 0.106
19 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 339.6 1’49.962 1.778 / 0.235
20 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 337.5 1’50.215 2.031 / 0.253
21 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 347.3 1’50.251 2.067 / 0.036
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 53%| Ground: 20º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 18 Alex MARQUEZ 1’48.184 168.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2015 Jorge LORENZO 1’48.120 169.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2015 Marc MARQUEZ 1’46.635 171.4 Km/h

 

 

Moto2

Moto2 Warm Up Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Sunday, October 25, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 285.1 1’52.167
2 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Lightech Speed Up Speed Up 285.9 1’52.637 0.470 / 0.470
3 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Lightech Speed Up Speed Up 282.1 1’52.658 0.491 / 0.021
4 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 284.4 1’52.691 0.524 / 0.033
5 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 286.6 1’52.828 0.661 / 0.137
6 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 284.4 1’52.834 0.667 / 0.006
7 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 283.6 1’52.835 0.668 / 0.001
8 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 286.6 1’52.925 0.758 / 0.090
9 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 281.4 1’52.998 0.831 / 0.073
10 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 285.1 1’53.017 0.850 / 0.019
11 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 280.7 1’53.098 0.931 / 0.081
12 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 287.4 1’53.109 0.942 / 0.011
13 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 281.4 1’53.156 0.989 / 0.047
14 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 284.4 1’53.173 1.006 / 0.017
15 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 277.8 1’53.176 1.009 / 0.003
16 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 284.4 1’53.266 1.099 / 0.090
17 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 280.7 1’53.269 1.102 / 0.003
18 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 282.1 1’53.277 1.110 / 0.008
19 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 282.1 1’53.409 1.242 / 0.132
20 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 280.7 1’53.449 1.282 / 0.040
21 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 281.4 1’53.491 1.324 / 0.042
22 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 280.7 1’53.675 1.508 / 0.184
23 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 284.4 1’53.732 1.565 / 0.057
24 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 285.1 1’53.859 1.692 / 0.127
25 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 282.9 1’53.935 1.768 / 0.076
26 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 285.1 1’53.968 1.801 / 0.033
27 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 280.7 1’54.208 2.041 / 0.240
28 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 282.1 1’54.517 2.350 / 0.309
29 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 277.8 1’54.679 2.512 / 0.162
30 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 278.5 1’55.681 3.514 / 1.002
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 13º| Humidity: 60%| Ground: 18º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Sam LOWES 1’52.167 162.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’52.081 163.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Sam LOWES 1’51.296 164.2 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Saturday, October 24, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 286.6 1’51.296
2 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Lightech Speed Up Speed Up 282.1 1’51.512 0.216 / 0.216
3 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 284.4 1’51.711 0.415 / 0.199
4 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Lightech Speed Up Speed Up 285.9 1’51.720 0.424 / 0.009
5 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 290.5 1’51.721 0.425 / 0.001
6 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 288.1 1’51.776 0.480 / 0.055
7 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 282.9 1’51.780 0.484 / 0.004
8 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 287.4 1’51.831 0.535 / 0.051
9 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 285.1 1’51.839 0.543 / 0.008
10 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 281.4 1’51.946 0.650 / 0.107
11 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 288.9 1’51.958 0.662 / 0.012
12 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 284.4 1’51.990 0.694 / 0.032
13 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 285.1 1’52.007 0.711 / 0.017
14 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 288.1 1’52.070 0.774 / 0.063
15 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 283.6 1’52.099 0.803 / 0.029
16 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 285.1 1’52.134 0.838 / 0.035
17 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 282.9 1’52.255 0.959 / 0.121
18 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 282.9 1’52.455 1.159 / 0.200
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 21º| Humidity: 38%| Ground: 30º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 3 Sam LOWES 1’51.296 164.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’52.081 163.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Sam LOWES 1’51.296 164.2 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Saturday, October 24, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 277.8 1’51.933
2 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 285.9 1’52.123 0.190 / 0.190
3 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 282.1 1’52.210 0.277 / 0.087
4 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 281.4 1’52.279 0.346 / 0.069
5 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 286.6 1’52.326 0.393 / 0.047
6 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 283.6 1’52.333 0.400 / 0.007
7 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 281.4 1’52.433 0.500 / 0.100
8 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 282.1 1’52.479 0.546 / 0.046
9 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 285.1 1’52.528 0.595 / 0.049
10 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 283.6 1’52.532 0.599 / 0.004
11 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 286.6 1’52.618 0.685 / 0.086
12 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 283.6 1’52.888 0.955 / 0.270
13 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 286.6 1’53.027 1.094 / 0.139
14 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 285.1 1’53.234 1.301 / 0.207
15 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 286.6 1’53.890 1.957 / 0.656
16 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 284.4 1’54.398 2.465 / 0.508
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 22º| Humidity: 37%| Ground: 31º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 3 Bo BENDSNEYDER 1’51.933 163.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’52.081 163.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Sam LOWES 1’51.576 163.8 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Saturday, October 24, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 289.7 1’51.576
2 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 287.4 1’51.640 0.064 / 0.064
3 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 292.8 1’51.863 0.287 / 0.223
4 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 286.6 1’51.914 0.338 / 0.051
5 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 293.6 1’51.926 0.350 / 0.012
6 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 288.1 1’51.967 0.391 / 0.041
7 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 290.5 1’52.035 0.459 / 0.068
8 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 287.4 1’52.078 0.502 / 0.043
9 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 287.4 1’52.086 0.510 / 0.008
10 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 288.9 1’52.182 0.606 / 0.096
11 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 287.4 1’52.193 0.617 / 0.011
12 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 285.9 1’52.240 0.664 / 0.047
13 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 281.4 1’52.256 0.680 / 0.016
14 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Lightech Speed Up Speed Up 285.9 1’52.365 0.789 / 0.109
15 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 287.4 1’52.464 0.888 / 0.099
16 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 289.7 1’52.466 0.890 / 0.002
17 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Lightech Speed Up Speed Up 284.4 1’52.558 0.982 / 0.092
18 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 283.6 1’52.615 1.039 / 0.057
19 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 290.5 1’52.682 1.106 / 0.067
20 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 285.1 1’52.826 1.250 / 0.144
21 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 288.1 1’52.962 1.386 / 0.136
22 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 286.6 1’52.965 1.389 / 0.003
23 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 287.4 1’53.175 1.599 / 0.210
24 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 290.5 1’53.275 1.699 / 0.100
25 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 286.6 1’53.316 1.740 / 0.041
26 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 285.9 1’53.338 1.762 / 0.022
27 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 285.9 1’53.682 2.106 / 0.344
28 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 285.1 1’53.683 2.107 / 0.001
29 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 286.6 1’54.164 2.588 / 0.481
30 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 282.1 1’54.915 3.339 / 0.751
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 50%| Ground: 22º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 12 Sam LOWES 1’51.576 163.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’52.081 163.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Sam LOWES 1’51.576 163.8 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Friday, October 23, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 290.5 1’51.920
2 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Lightech Speed Up Speed Up 289.7 1’51.978 0.058 / 0.058
3 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 292.8 1’52.180 0.260 / 0.202
4 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Lightech Speed Up Speed Up 288.1 1’52.209 0.289 / 0.029
5 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 289.7 1’52.210 0.290 / 0.001
6 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 291.2 1’52.335 0.415 / 0.125
7 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 287.4 1’52.339 0.419 / 0.004
8 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 288.1 1’52.348 0.428 / 0.009
9 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 288.9 1’52.501 0.581 / 0.153
10 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 287.4 1’52.534 0.614 / 0.033
11 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 289.7 1’52.568 0.648 / 0.034
12 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 287.4 1’52.644 0.724 / 0.076
13 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 291.2 1’52.720 0.800 / 0.076
14 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 288.9 1’52.777 0.857 / 0.057
15 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 292.0 1’52.782 0.862 / 0.005
16 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 290.5 1’52.826 0.906 / 0.044
17 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 287.4 1’52.888 0.968 / 0.062
18 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 288.1 1’52.924 1.004 / 0.036
19 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 288.9 1’52.925 1.005 / 0.001
20 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 288.1 1’52.954 1.034 / 0.029
21 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 291.2 1’52.977 1.057 / 0.023
22 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 293.6 1’53.082 1.162 / 0.105
23 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 287.4 1’53.129 1.209 / 0.047
24 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 291.2 1’53.156 1.236 / 0.027
25 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 290.5 1’53.253 1.333 / 0.097
26 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 288.1 1’53.333 1.413 / 0.080
27 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 288.1 1’53.564 1.644 / 0.231
28 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 285.9 1’53.968 2.048 / 0.404
29 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 292.0 1’54.128 2.208 / 0.160
30 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 284.4 1’55.084 3.164 / 0.956
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 20º| Humidity: 39%| Ground: 26º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 4 Sam LOWES 1’51.920 163.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’52.081 163.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Sam LOWES 1’51.651 163.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Friday, October 23, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 289.7 1’52.623
2 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 292.0 1’52.757 0.134 / 0.134
3 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 290.5 1’52.988 0.365 / 0.231
4 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 288.1 1’53.011 0.388 / 0.023
5 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 292.8 1’53.177 0.554 / 0.166
6 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 287.4 1’53.182 0.559 / 0.005
7 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 292.0 1’53.290 0.667 / 0.108
8 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 286.6 1’53.300 0.677 / 0.010
9 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 289.7 1’53.314 0.691 / 0.014
10 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 288.1 1’53.347 0.724 / 0.033
11 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 295.2 1’53.421 0.798 / 0.074
12 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 285.9 1’53.426 0.803 / 0.005
13 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 292.0 1’53.450 0.827 / 0.024
14 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 291.2 1’53.541 0.918 / 0.091
15 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 289.7 1’53.555 0.932 / 0.014
16 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 291.2 1’53.655 1.032 / 0.100
17 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 296.0 1’53.662 1.039 / 0.007
18 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 292.8 1’53.696 1.073 / 0.034
19 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 291.2 1’53.778 1.155 / 0.082
20 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 288.9 1’53.790 1.167 / 0.012
21 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 289.7 1’53.792 1.169 / 0.002
22 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 292.0 1’53.873 1.250 / 0.081
23 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 292.0 1’53.906 1.283 / 0.033
24 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 289.7 1’54.009 1.386 / 0.103
25 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 285.1 1’54.056 1.433 / 0.047
26 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Kipin Energy Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 285.9 1’54.219 1.596 / 0.163
27 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 291.2 1’54.828 2.205 / 0.609
28 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 289.7 1’55.100 2.477 / 0.272
29 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 291.2 1’55.961 3.338 / 0.861
30 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 288.9 1’56.470 3.847 / 0.509
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 20º| Humidity: 45%| Ground: 24º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 14 Augusto FERNANDEZ 1’52.623 162.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’52.081 163.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Sam LOWES 1’51.651 163.6 Km/h

 

 

Moto3

Moto3 Race Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Sunday, October 25, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 153.3 37’44.602
2 20 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 153.3 +0.051
3 16 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 153.3 +0.152
4 13 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 153.3 +0.296
5 11 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 153.3 +0.331
6 10 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 153.3 +0.372
7 9 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 153.3 +0.583
8 8 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 153.2 +0.772
9 7 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 153.2 +0.955
10 6 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 153.1 +2.259
11 5 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 153.1 +2.489
12 4 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 153.1 +2.493
13 3 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 153.1 +2.520
14 2 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 153.1 +2.686
15 1 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 153.1 +2.745
16 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 153.1 +2.895
17 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 153.1 +3.019
18 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 153.1 +3.622
19 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 152.9 +5.448
20 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 152.9 +5.620
21 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 152.9 +5.680
22 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 152.9 +6.103
23 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 152.2 +16.543
24 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 151.8 +21.606
25 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 151.8 +21.716
26 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 151.8 +21.812
27 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 151.1 +32.799
28 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 151.1 +33.600
Not Classified
24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 153.3 1 Lap
11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 153.2 1 Lap
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 20º| Humidity: 40%| Ground: 25º
Records:
Pole Lap: Raul FERNANDEZ 1’57.199 155.9 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 2 Sergio GARCIA 1’57.976 154.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Sergio GARCIA 1’57.976 154.9 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2018 Jorge MARTIN 1’57.066 156.1 Km/h

Moto3 Warm Up Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Sunday, October 25, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 238.6 1’58.867
2 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 231.5 1’59.035 0.168 / 0.168
3 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 235.0 1’59.114 0.247 / 0.079
4 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 235.5 1’59.170 0.303 / 0.056
5 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 238.1 1’59.215 0.348 / 0.045
6 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 237.1 1’59.272 0.405 / 0.057
7 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 234.5 1’59.335 0.468 / 0.063
8 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 238.6 1’59.337 0.470 / 0.002
9 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 232.5 1’59.347 0.480 / 0.010
10 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 236.0 1’59.447 0.580 / 0.100
11 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 228.1 1’59.463 0.596 / 0.016
12 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 236.0 1’59.501 0.634 / 0.038
13 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 232.5 1’59.534 0.667 / 0.033
14 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 237.1 1’59.554 0.687 / 0.020
15 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 233.5 1’59.594 0.727 / 0.040
16 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 234.5 1’59.631 0.764 / 0.037
17 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 235.5 1’59.659 0.792 / 0.028
18 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 236.0 1’59.661 0.794 / 0.002
19 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 235.5 1’59.666 0.799 / 0.005
20 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 231.0 1’59.686 0.819 / 0.020
21 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 226.6 1’59.701 0.834 / 0.015
22 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 231.0 1’59.705 0.838 / 0.004
23 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 229.5 1’59.792 0.925 / 0.087
24 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 236.0 1’59.870 1.003 / 0.078
25 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 237.1 1’59.883 1.016 / 0.013
26 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 231.0 1’59.990 1.123 / 0.107
27 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 231.0 2’00.045 1.178 / 0.055
28 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 232.0 2’00.786 1.919 / 0.741
29 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 229.0 2’01.106 2.239 / 0.320
30 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 232.5 2’01.331 2.464 / 0.225
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 10º| Humidity: 68%| Ground: 13º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Tony ARBOLINO 1’58.867 153.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Darryn BINDER 1’58.070 154.7 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2018 Jorge MARTIN 1’57.066 156.1 Km/h

Moto3 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Saturday, October 24, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 230.5 1’57.199
2 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 241.3 1’57.430 0.231 / 0.231
3 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 234.5 1’57.544 0.345 / 0.114
4 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 241.8 1’57.561 0.362 / 0.017
5 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 233.0 1’57.676 0.477 / 0.115
6 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 235.0 1’57.709 0.510 / 0.033
7 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 240.8 1’57.811 0.612 / 0.102
8 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 231.5 1’57.822 0.623 / 0.011
9 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 237.6 1’57.837 0.638 / 0.015
10 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 231.0 1’57.849 0.650 / 0.012
11 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 234.5 1’58.011 0.812 / 0.162
12 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 238.1 1’58.022 0.823 / 0.011
13 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 234.5 1’58.029 0.830 / 0.007
14 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 228.6 1’58.076 0.877 / 0.047
15 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 232.5 1’58.186 0.987 / 0.110
16 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 237.1 1’58.205 1.006 / 0.019
17 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 233.5 1’58.328 1.129 / 0.123
18 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 235.0 1’58.398 1.199 / 0.070
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 20º| Humidity: 43%| Ground: 29º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 6 Raul FERNANDEZ 1’57.199 155.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Darryn BINDER 1’58.070 154.7 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2018 Jorge MARTIN 1’57.066 156.1 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Saturday, October 24, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 240.2 1’57.564
2 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 232.5 1’57.648 0.084 / 0.084
3 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 240.2 1’57.659 0.095 / 0.011
4 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 241.3 1’57.679 0.115 / 0.020
5 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 237.1 1’57.707 0.143 / 0.028
6 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 238.1 1’57.815 0.251 / 0.108
7 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 241.8 1’57.839 0.275 / 0.024
8 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 242.4 1’57.854 0.290 / 0.015
9 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 241.3 1’57.977 0.413 / 0.123
10 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 238.1 1’57.978 0.414 / 0.001
11 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 238.1 1’57.993 0.429 / 0.015
12 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 239.2 1’58.105 0.541 / 0.112
13 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 239.7 1’58.161 0.597 / 0.056
14 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 235.5 1’58.208 0.644 / 0.047
15 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 238.1 1’58.253 0.689 / 0.045
16 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 236.5 1’58.263 0.699 / 0.010
17 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 238.1 1’58.304 0.740 / 0.041
18 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 239.2 1’58.487 0.923 / 0.183
19 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 231.0 1’58.516 0.952 / 0.029
20 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 238.1 1’58.692 1.128 / 0.176
21 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 240.2 1’58.749 1.185 / 0.057
22 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 234.5 1’58.829 1.265 / 0.080
23 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 241.3 1’58.852 1.288 / 0.023
24 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 235.5 1’58.970 1.406 / 0.118
25 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 237.6 1’59.057 1.493 / 0.087
26 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 238.1 1’59.174 1.610 / 0.117
27 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 236.5 1’59.333 1.769 / 0.159
28 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 231.5 1’59.386 1.822 / 0.053
29 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 233.5 1’59.554 1.990 / 0.168
30 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 234.0 2’00.693 3.129 / 1.139
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 14º| Humidity: 63%| Ground: 13º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Albert ARENAS 1’57.564 155.4 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Darryn BINDER 1’58.070 154.7 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2018 Jorge MARTIN 1’57.066 156.1 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Friday, October 23, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 240.2 1’58.080
2 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 236.0 1’58.220 0.140 / 0.140
3 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 240.2 1’58.268 0.188 / 0.048
4 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 239.7 1’58.273 0.193 / 0.005
5 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 238.6 1’58.332 0.252 / 0.059
6 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 242.4 1’58.626 0.546 / 0.294
7 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 241.8 1’58.707 0.627 / 0.081
8 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 240.8 1’58.746 0.666 / 0.039
9 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 241.3 1’58.770 0.690 / 0.024
10 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 243.5 1’58.771 0.691 / 0.001
11 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 242.9 1’58.793 0.713 / 0.022
12 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 243.5 1’58.851 0.771 / 0.058
13 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 242.9 1’58.929 0.849 / 0.078
14 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 244.0 1’58.938 0.858 / 0.009
15 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 240.8 1’58.996 0.916 / 0.058
16 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 238.6 1’59.061 0.981 / 0.065
17 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 240.8 1’59.154 1.074 / 0.093
18 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 239.2 1’59.162 1.082 / 0.008
19 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 244.0 1’59.211 1.131 / 0.049
20 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 236.5 1’59.256 1.176 / 0.045
21 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 238.6 1’59.284 1.204 / 0.028
22 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 236.5 1’59.368 1.288 / 0.084
23 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 241.8 1’59.633 1.553 / 0.265
24 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 240.8 1’59.725 1.645 / 0.092
25 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 238.6 1’59.858 1.778 / 0.133
26 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 237.1 2’00.169 2.089 / 0.311
27 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 237.6 2’00.243 2.163 / 0.074
28 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 235.5 2’00.489 2.409 / 0.246
29 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 241.3 2’00.639 2.559 / 0.150
30 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 242.9 2’00.862 2.782 / 0.223
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 19º| Humidity: 45%| Ground: 22º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 14 Jeremy ALCOBA 1’58.080 154.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Darryn BINDER 1’58.070 154.7 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2018 Jorge MARTIN 1’57.066 156.1 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Alcañiz, Friday, October 23, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 243.5 1’58.076
2 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 237.6 1’58.212 0.136 / 0.136
3 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 240.2 1’58.279 0.203 / 0.067
4 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 235.0 1’58.519 0.443 / 0.240
5 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 241.3 1’58.670 0.594 / 0.151
6 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 239.2 1’58.726 0.650 / 0.056
7 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 234.5 1’58.749 0.673 / 0.023
8 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 234.5 1’58.843 0.767 / 0.094
9 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 238.6 1’58.903 0.827 / 0.060
10 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 239.2 1’58.925 0.849 / 0.022
11 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 239.2 1’58.934 0.858 / 0.009
12 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 240.8 1’59.008 0.932 / 0.074
13 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 233.0 1’59.068 0.992 / 0.060
14 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 242.4 1’59.148 1.072 / 0.080
15 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 240.8 1’59.159 1.083 / 0.011
16 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 233.5 1’59.383 1.307 / 0.224
17 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 233.5 1’59.429 1.353 / 0.046
18 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 232.5 1’59.429 1.353
19 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 236.0 1’59.555 1.479 / 0.126
20 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 236.5 1’59.555 1.479
21 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 235.0 1’59.571 1.495 / 0.016
22 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Solunion Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 238.6 1’59.604 1.528 / 0.033
23 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 234.5 1’59.797 1.721 / 0.193
24 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 234.0 2’00.301 2.225 / 0.504
25 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 234.5 2’00.325 2.249 / 0.024
26 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 235.0 2’00.355 2.279 / 0.030
27 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 234.5 2’00.483 2.407 / 0.128
28 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 231.5 2’00.497 2.421 / 0.014
29 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 240.2 2’00.522 2.446 / 0.025
30 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 235.0 2’00.797 2.721 / 0.275
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 16º| Humidity: 70%| Ground: 15º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 14 Jaume MASIA 1’58.076 154.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Darryn BINDER 1’58.070 154.7 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2018 Jorge MARTIN 1’57.066 156.1 Km/h

BAGIKAN

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/maniakmo/public_html/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/includes/wp_booster/td_block.php on line 353