nhk

Hasil MotoGP Austria-2 Tanggal 21 – 23 Agustus 2020 Moto2 Dan Moto3

MotoGP

MotoGP Race Classification 2020

Spielberg, Sunday, August 23, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 183.5 16’56.025
2 20 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 183.5 +0.316
3 16 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 183.4 +0.540
4 13 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 183.4 +0.641
5 11 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 183.3 +1.414
6 10 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 183.3 +1.450
7 9 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 183.2 +1.864
8 8 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 182.8 +4.150
9 7 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 182.7 +4.517
10 6 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 182.6 +5.068
11 5 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 182.5 +5.918
12 4 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 182.4 +6.411
13 3 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 182.2 +7.406
14 2 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 182.2 +7.454
15 1 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 181.7 +10.191
16 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 181.7 +10.524
17 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 181.5 +11.447
18 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 181.4 +11.943
19 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 181.3 +12.732
20 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 181.0 +14.349
21 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 181.0 +14.548
12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 0 Lap
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 22º| Humidity: 60%| Ground: 35º
Records:
Pole Lap: Pol ESPARGARO 1’23.580 185.9 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 4 Pol ESPARGARO 1’23.877 185.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Andrea DOVIZIOSO 1’23.827 185.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’23.027 187.2 Km/h

MotoGP Warm Up Classification 2020

Spielberg, Sunday, August 23, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 315.7 1’24.126
2 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 307.6 1’24.312 0.186 / 0.186
3 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 310.3 1’24.353 0.227 / 0.041
4 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 311.2 1’24.364 0.238 / 0.011
5 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 305.0 1’24.509 0.383 / 0.145
6 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 310.3 1’24.540 0.414 / 0.031
7 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 309.4 1’24.627 0.501 / 0.087
8 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 303.3 1’24.654 0.528 / 0.027
9 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 302.5 1’24.682 0.556 / 0.028
10 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 306.8 1’24.729 0.603 / 0.047
11 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 309.4 1’24.758 0.632 / 0.029
12 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 310.3 1’24.793 0.667 / 0.035
13 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 310.3 1’24.836 0.710 / 0.043
14 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 305.0 1’24.855 0.729 / 0.019
15 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 312.1 1’24.935 0.809 / 0.080
16 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 307.6 1’24.935 0.809
17 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 309.4 1’24.974 0.848 / 0.039
18 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 307.6 1’24.999 0.873 / 0.025
19 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 301.6 1’25.023 0.897 / 0.024
20 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 308.5 1’25.222 1.096 / 0.199
21 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 307.6 1’25.404 1.278 / 0.182
22 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 305.0 1’25.495 1.369 / 0.091
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 19º| Humidity: 86%| Ground: 25º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 12 Andrea DOVIZIOSO 1’24.126 184.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Andrea DOVIZIOSO 1’23.827 185.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’23.027 187.2 Km/h

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 311.2 1’23.580
2 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 310.3 1’23.602 0.022 / 0.022
3 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 313.0 1’23.632 0.052 / 0.030
4 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 308.5 1’23.678 0.098 / 0.046
5 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 314.8 1’23.700 0.120 / 0.022
6 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 306.8 1’23.778 0.198 / 0.078
7 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 310.3 1’23.782 0.202 / 0.004
8 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 310.3 1’23.797 0.217 / 0.015
9 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 313.0 1’23.849 0.269 / 0.052
10 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 305.9 1’23.866 0.286 / 0.017
11 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 304.2 1’24.021 0.441 / 0.155
12 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 310.3 1’24.174 0.594 / 0.153
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 32º| Humidity: 49%| Ground: 54º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Pol ESPARGARO 1’23.580 185.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Andrea DOVIZIOSO 1’23.827 185.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’23.027 187.2 Km/h

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 309.4 1’23.609
2 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 306.8 1’23.772 0.163 / 0.163
3 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 304.2 1’23.928 0.319 / 0.156
4 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 307.6 1’23.932 0.323 / 0.004
5 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 303.3 1’24.127 0.518 / 0.195
6 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 310.3 1’24.273 0.664 / 0.146
7 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 309.4 1’24.370 0.761 / 0.097
8 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 308.5 1’24.401 0.792 / 0.031
9 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 308.5 1’24.416 0.807 / 0.015
10 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 306.8 1’24.429 0.820 / 0.013
11 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 311.2 1’24.667 1.058 / 0.238
12 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 305.0 1’24.916 1.307 / 0.249
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 31º| Humidity: 47%| Ground: 54º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Johann ZARCO 1’23.609 185.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Andrea DOVIZIOSO 1’23.827 185.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’23.027 187.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 4 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 308.5 1’24.450
2 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 306.8 1’24.460 0.010 / 0.010
3 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 311.2 1’24.523 0.073 / 0.063
4 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 307.6 1’24.651 0.201 / 0.128
5 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 305.0 1’24.651 0.201
6 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 305.9 1’24.699 0.249 / 0.048
7 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 309.4 1’24.716 0.266 / 0.017
8 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 302.5 1’24.812 0.362 / 0.096
9 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 309.4 1’24.908 0.458 / 0.096
10 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 308.5 1’24.909 0.459 / 0.001
11 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 308.5 1’24.973 0.523 / 0.064
12 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 306.8 1’25.063 0.613 / 0.090
13 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 304.2 1’25.073 0.623 / 0.010
14 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 306.8 1’25.088 0.638 / 0.015
15 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 308.5 1’25.095 0.645 / 0.007
16 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 307.6 1’25.167 0.717 / 0.072
17 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 306.8 1’25.208 0.758 / 0.041
18 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 305.9 1’25.399 0.949 / 0.191
19 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 308.5 1’25.626 1.176 / 0.227
20 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 305.0 1’25.890 1.440 / 0.264
5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati
43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 31º| Humidity: 49%| Ground: 53º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 16 Takaaki NAKAGAMI 1’24.450 184.0 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Andrea DOVIZIOSO 1’23.827 185.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’23.027 187.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 307.6 1’23.456
2 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 306.8 1’23.607 0.151 / 0.151
3 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 309.4 1’23.610 0.154 / 0.003
4 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 314.8 1’23.610 0.154
5 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 309.4 1’23.617 0.161 / 0.007
6 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 310.3 1’23.660 0.204 / 0.043
7 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 311.2 1’23.725 0.269 / 0.065
8 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 307.6 1’23.727 0.271 / 0.002
9 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 308.5 1’23.754 0.298 / 0.027
10 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 313.0 1’23.795 0.339 / 0.041
11 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 308.5 1’23.798 0.342 / 0.003
12 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 313.0 1’23.879 0.423 / 0.081
13 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 309.4 1’23.881 0.425 / 0.002
14 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 309.4 1’23.889 0.433 / 0.008
15 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 304.2 1’23.950 0.494 / 0.061
16 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 308.5 1’24.126 0.670 / 0.176
17 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 310.3 1’24.136 0.680 / 0.010
18 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 313.0 1’24.296 0.840 / 0.160
19 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 311.2 1’24.423 0.967 / 0.127
20 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 307.6 1’24.617 1.161 / 0.194
21 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 312.1 1’24.742 1.286 / 0.125
22 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 305.9 1’25.047 1.591 / 0.305
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 26º| Humidity: 64%| Ground: 36º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 20 Joan MIR 1’23.456 186.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Andrea DOVIZIOSO 1’23.827 185.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’23.027 187.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Friday, August 21, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 309.4 1’23.638
2 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 309.4 1’23.904 0.266 / 0.266
3 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 305.9 1’23.907 0.269 / 0.003
4 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 310.3 1’24.009 0.371 / 0.102
5 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 305.9 1’24.060 0.422 / 0.051
6 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 310.3 1’24.118 0.480 / 0.058
7 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 307.6 1’24.187 0.549 / 0.069
8 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 311.2 1’24.366 0.728 / 0.179
9 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 301.6 1’24.378 0.740 / 0.012
10 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 306.8 1’24.427 0.789 / 0.049
11 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 304.2 1’24.429 0.791 / 0.002
12 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 310.3 1’24.463 0.825 / 0.034
13 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 309.4 1’24.560 0.922 / 0.097
14 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 302.5 1’24.643 1.005 / 0.083
15 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 309.4 1’24.774 1.136 / 0.131
16 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 308.5 1’24.807 1.169 / 0.033
17 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 307.6 1’24.925 1.287 / 0.118
18 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 307.6 1’24.985 1.347 / 0.060
19 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 307.6 1’25.025 1.387 / 0.040
20 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 306.8 1’25.057 1.419 / 0.032
21 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 307.6 1’25.221 1.583 / 0.164
5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 30º| Humidity: 47%| Ground: 52º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 21 Pol ESPARGARO 1’23.638 185.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Andrea DOVIZIOSO 1’23.827 185.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’23.027 187.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Friday, August 21, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 313.9 1’23.859
2 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 313.0 1’23.863 0.004 / 0.004
3 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 309.4 1’23.898 0.039 / 0.035
4 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 310.3 1’23.950 0.091 / 0.052
5 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 307.6 1’23.961 0.102 / 0.011
6 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 306.8 1’24.198 0.339 / 0.237
7 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 307.6 1’24.251 0.392 / 0.053
8 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 304.2 1’24.301 0.442 / 0.050
9 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 308.5 1’24.324 0.465 / 0.023
10 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 304.2 1’24.381 0.522 / 0.057
11 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 313.9 1’24.397 0.538 / 0.016
12 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 310.3 1’24.508 0.649 / 0.111
13 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 307.6 1’24.517 0.658 / 0.009
14 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 308.5 1’24.623 0.764 / 0.106
15 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 312.1 1’24.628 0.769 / 0.005
16 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 313.0 1’24.690 0.831 / 0.062
17 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 302.5 1’24.699 0.840 / 0.009
18 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 309.4 1’24.764 0.905 / 0.065
19 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 305.0 1’24.806 0.947 / 0.042
20 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 310.3 1’24.808 0.949 / 0.002
21 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 311.2 1’24.914 1.055 / 0.106
5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 23º| Humidity: 60%| Ground: 34º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 22 Jack MILLER 1’23.859 185.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Andrea DOVIZIOSO 1’23.827 185.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’23.027 187.2 Km/h

 

 

Moto2

Moto2 Race Classification 2020

Spielberg, Sunday, August 23, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 174.0 37’12.461
2 20 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 174.0 0 Lap
3 16 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 173.9 +1.027
4 13 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 173.9 +1.974
5 11 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 173.8 +3.230
6 10 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 173.5 +6.196
7 9 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 173.4 +8.634
8 8 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 173.3 +9.005
9 7 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 173.3 +9.620
10 6 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 173.2 +10.051
11 5 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 173.2 +10.238
12 4 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 172.9 +14.857
13 3 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 172.6 +17.968
14 2 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 172.4 +20.956
15 1 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 172.4 +21.189
16 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 172.4 +21.497
17 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 172.0 +26.471
18 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 172.0 +26.952
19 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 172.0 +29.400
20 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 171.7 +30.859
21 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 170.7 +43.828
22 5 Alejandro MEDINA SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 169.8 +55.353
23 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 169.5 +1’00.005
24 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 170.8 +1’10.576
Not Classified
77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI NTS RW Racing GP NTS 166.3 6 Laps
37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 166.4 11 Laps
9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 167.4 23 Laps
35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 167.1 23 Laps
44 Aron CANET SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 166.8 24 Laps
Excluded
22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 0 Lap
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 23º| Humidity: 60%| Ground: 36º
Records:
Pole Lap: Aron CANET 1’28.787 175.0 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 4 Marco BEZZECCHI 1’28.687 175.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Marco BEZZECCHI 1’28.687 175.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’28.501 175.6 Km/h

Moto2 Warm Up Classification 2020

Spielberg, Sunday, August 23, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 44 Aron CANET SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 258.3 1’28.666
2 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 256.5 1’28.861 0.195 / 0.195
3 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 260.2 1’28.945 0.279 / 0.084
4 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 261.5 1’28.967 0.301 / 0.022
5 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 264.7 1’29.033 0.367 / 0.066
6 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 262.7 1’29.063 0.397 / 0.030
7 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 264.0 1’29.076 0.410 / 0.013
8 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 263.4 1’29.134 0.468 / 0.058
9 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 265.3 1’29.159 0.493 / 0.025
10 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 263.4 1’29.170 0.504 / 0.011
11 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 264.7 1’29.175 0.509 / 0.005
12 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 255.9 1’29.209 0.543 / 0.034
13 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 257.1 1’29.330 0.664 / 0.121
14 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 258.3 1’29.370 0.704 / 0.040
15 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 262.1 1’29.413 0.747 / 0.043
16 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 259.6 1’29.425 0.759 / 0.012
17 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 263.4 1’29.438 0.772 / 0.013
18 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 262.1 1’29.469 0.803 / 0.031
19 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 258.9 1’29.496 0.830 / 0.027
20 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 264.0 1’29.503 0.837 / 0.007
21 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 260.8 1’29.510 0.844 / 0.007
22 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 260.8 1’29.589 0.923 / 0.079
23 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 263.4 1’29.606 0.940 / 0.017
24 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 255.3 1’29.715 1.049 / 0.109
25 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI NTS RW Racing GP NTS 260.2 1’29.721 1.055 / 0.006
26 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 262.1 1’29.827 1.161 / 0.106
27 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 255.9 1’30.141 1.475 / 0.314
28 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 260.8 1’30.318 1.652 / 0.177
29 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 261.5 1’30.678 2.012 / 0.360
30 5 Alejandro MEDINA SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 255.3 1’31.001 2.335 / 0.323
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 86%| Ground: 25º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Aron CANET 1’28.666 175.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Luca MARINI 1’29.018 174.6 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’28.501 175.6 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 44 Aron CANET SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 257.7 1’28.787
2 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 262.1 1’28.905 0.118 / 0.118
3 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 260.8 1’29.157 0.370 / 0.252
4 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 259.6 1’29.168 0.381 / 0.011
5 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 261.5 1’29.177 0.390 / 0.009
6 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 259.6 1’29.190 0.403 / 0.013
7 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 259.6 1’29.241 0.454 / 0.051
8 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 260.8 1’29.241 0.454
9 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 259.6 1’29.253 0.466 / 0.012
10 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 260.2 1’29.260 0.473 / 0.007
11 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 257.7 1’29.271 0.484 / 0.011
12 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 259.6 1’29.335 0.548 / 0.064
13 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 257.1 1’29.403 0.616 / 0.068
14 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 258.9 1’29.473 0.686 / 0.070
15 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 258.9 1’29.495 0.708 / 0.022
16 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 259.6 1’29.534 0.747 / 0.039
17 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 260.8 1’29.670 0.883 / 0.136
18 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 258.3 1’29.844 1.057 / 0.174
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 31º| Humidity: 52%| Ground: 53º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 3 Aron CANET 1’28.787 175.0 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Luca MARINI 1’29.018 174.6 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’28.501 175.6 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 262.1 1’29.226
2 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 260.8 1’29.256 0.030 / 0.030
3 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 260.8 1’29.346 0.120 / 0.090
4 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 258.9 1’29.431 0.205 / 0.085
5 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 262.7 1’29.431 0.205
6 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 261.5 1’29.458 0.232 / 0.027
7 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 259.6 1’29.553 0.327 / 0.095
8 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 261.5 1’29.731 0.505 / 0.178
9 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 257.7 1’29.880 0.654 / 0.149
10 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 259.6 1’29.891 0.665 / 0.011
11 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 258.3 1’29.985 0.759 / 0.094
12 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 257.7 1’29.993 0.767 / 0.008
13 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 255.9 1’30.377 1.151 / 0.384
14 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI NTS RW Racing GP NTS 256.5 1’30.451 1.225 / 0.074
15 5 Alejandro MEDINA SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 256.5 1’30.894 1.668 / 0.443
99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 31º| Humidity: 52%| Ground: 54º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 4 Somkiat CHANTRA 1’29.226 174.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Luca MARINI 1’29.018 174.6 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’28.501 175.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 260.8 1’28.501
2 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 261.5 1’28.555 0.054 / 0.054
3 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 258.3 1’28.772 0.271 / 0.217
4 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 258.3 1’28.908 0.407 / 0.136
5 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 259.6 1’28.929 0.428 / 0.021
6 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 259.6 1’28.949 0.448 / 0.020
7 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 257.7 1’28.958 0.457 / 0.009
8 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 260.2 1’28.967 0.466 / 0.009
9 44 Aron CANET SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 257.7 1’28.978 0.477 / 0.011
10 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 260.8 1’28.993 0.492 / 0.015
11 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 261.5 1’29.011 0.510 / 0.018
12 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 260.8 1’29.041 0.540 / 0.030
13 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 260.2 1’29.063 0.562 / 0.022
14 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 257.1 1’29.071 0.570 / 0.008
15 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 258.9 1’29.080 0.579 / 0.009
16 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 262.1 1’29.108 0.607 / 0.028
17 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 260.8 1’29.165 0.664 / 0.057
18 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 260.8 1’29.193 0.692 / 0.028
19 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 260.8 1’29.271 0.770 / 0.078
20 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 260.2 1’29.362 0.861 / 0.091
21 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 258.3 1’29.446 0.945 / 0.084
22 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI NTS RW Racing GP NTS 259.6 1’29.472 0.971 / 0.026
23 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 260.2 1’29.562 1.061 / 0.090
24 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 257.1 1’29.588 1.087 / 0.026
25 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 259.6 1’29.638 1.137 / 0.050
26 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 258.9 1’29.724 1.223 / 0.086
27 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 256.5 1’29.905 1.404 / 0.181
28 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 259.6 1’29.953 1.452 / 0.048
29 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 260.8 1’30.141 1.640 / 0.188
30 5 Alejandro MEDINA SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 254.7 1’30.471 1.970 / 0.330
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 28º| Humidity: 56%| Ground: 42º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 4 Jorge MARTIN 1’28.501 175.6 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Luca MARINI 1’29.018 174.6 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Jorge MARTIN 1’28.501 175.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Friday, August 21, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 260.2 1’29.092
2 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 258.9 1’29.134 0.042 / 0.042
3 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 257.1 1’29.302 0.210 / 0.168
4 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 257.1 1’29.350 0.258 / 0.048
5 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 258.9 1’29.406 0.314 / 0.056
6 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 257.7 1’29.472 0.380 / 0.066
7 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 260.2 1’29.509 0.417 / 0.037
8 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 259.6 1’29.538 0.446 / 0.029
9 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 258.3 1’29.558 0.466 / 0.020
10 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 260.8 1’29.564 0.472 / 0.006
11 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 260.2 1’29.577 0.485 / 0.013
12 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 257.1 1’29.623 0.531 / 0.046
13 44 Aron CANET SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 255.3 1’29.644 0.552 / 0.021
14 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 260.8 1’29.651 0.559 / 0.007
15 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 256.5 1’29.683 0.591 / 0.032
16 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 259.6 1’29.699 0.607 / 0.016
17 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 256.5 1’29.726 0.634 / 0.027
18 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 258.9 1’29.842 0.750 / 0.116
19 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 258.3 1’29.965 0.873 / 0.123
20 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 260.2 1’29.975 0.883 / 0.010
21 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI NTS RW Racing GP NTS 256.5 1’29.975 0.883
22 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 257.7 1’30.016 0.924 / 0.041
23 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 257.1 1’30.046 0.954 / 0.030
24 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 254.7 1’30.074 0.982 / 0.028
25 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 258.3 1’30.103 1.011 / 0.029
26 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 256.5 1’30.107 1.015 / 0.004
27 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 260.2 1’30.360 1.268 / 0.253
28 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 256.5 1’30.416 1.324 / 0.056
29 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 254.7 1’30.641 1.549 / 0.225
30 5 Alejandro MEDINA SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 252.3 1’31.145 2.053 / 0.504
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 31º| Humidity: 47%| Ground: 52º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Marco BEZZECCHI 1’29.092 174.4 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Luca MARINI 1’29.018 174.6 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Remy GARDNER 1’28.681 175.2 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Friday, August 21, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 258.3 1’28.733
2 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 261.5 1’28.749 0.016 / 0.016
3 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 262.7 1’28.793 0.060 / 0.044
4 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 263.4 1’28.814 0.081 / 0.021
5 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 258.3 1’28.850 0.117 / 0.036
6 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 260.8 1’28.851 0.118 / 0.001
7 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 263.4 1’28.870 0.137 / 0.019
8 44 Aron CANET SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 260.2 1’28.920 0.187 / 0.050
9 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 261.5 1’29.051 0.318 / 0.131
10 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 260.2 1’29.209 0.476 / 0.158
11 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 259.6 1’29.294 0.561 / 0.085
12 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 260.2 1’29.310 0.577 / 0.016
13 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 262.1 1’29.338 0.605 / 0.028
14 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 262.1 1’29.352 0.619 / 0.014
15 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 258.3 1’29.372 0.639 / 0.020
16 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 258.3 1’29.374 0.641 / 0.002
17 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 260.2 1’29.400 0.667 / 0.026
18 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI NTS RW Racing GP NTS 258.9 1’29.528 0.795 / 0.128
19 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 257.7 1’29.558 0.825 / 0.030
20 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 255.9 1’29.627 0.894 / 0.069
21 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 259.6 1’29.627 0.894
22 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 260.8 1’29.631 0.898 / 0.004
23 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 262.1 1’29.673 0.940 / 0.042
24 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 257.7 1’29.719 0.986 / 0.046
25 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA + EGO Speed Up Speed Up 258.9 1’29.747 1.014 / 0.028
26 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 258.3 1’29.821 1.088 / 0.074
27 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 257.7 1’29.956 1.223 / 0.135
28 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 259.6 1’30.074 1.341 / 0.118
29 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 255.3 1’30.643 1.910 / 0.569
30 5 Alejandro MEDINA SPA Openbank Aspar Team Speed Up 254.7 1’30.754 2.021 / 0.111
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 25º| Humidity: 56%| Ground: 40º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 13 Sam LOWES 1’28.733 175.1 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Luca MARINI 1’29.018 174.6 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Remy GARDNER 1’28.681 175.2 Km/h

 

Moto3

Moto3 Race Classification 2020

Spielberg, Sunday, August 23, 2020

Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 160.3 37’10.319
2 20 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 160.2 +0.410
3 16 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 160.2 +0.938
4 13 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 160.2 +1.182
5 11 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 160.2 +1.380
6 10 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 160.2 +1.440
7 9 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 160.1 +1.478
8 8 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 159.9 +4.265
9 7 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 159.8 +6.937
10 6 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 159.7 +8.050
11 5 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 159.5 +10.660
12 4 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 159.5 +10.341
13 3 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 159.2 +14.381
14 2 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 159.2 +14.421
15 1 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 159.2 +14.824
16 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 159.2 +14.961
17 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 159.1 +16.084
18 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 159.0 +17.553
19 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 159.0 +17.842
20 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 158.7 +21.672
21 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 158.7 +22.446
22 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 158.6 +23.041
23 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 158.3 +27.533
24 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 155.7 +1’05.434
27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 157.0 +46.673
Not Classified
17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 160.1 2 Laps
71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 160.1 5 Laps
53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 160.0 5 Laps
52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 159.6 10 Laps
54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 153.7 21 Laps
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 21º| Humidity: 73%| Ground: 32º
Records:
Pole Lap: Gabriel RODRIGO 1’36.470 161.1 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Ayumu SASAKI 1’36.103 161.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Ayumu SASAKI 1’36.103 161.7 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Tony ARBOLINO 1’35.778 162.3 Km/h

 

Moto3 Warm Up Classification 2020

Spielberg, Sunday, August 23, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 218.1 1’36.253
2 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 217.7 1’36.281 0.028 / 0.028
3 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 219.9 1’36.380 0.127 / 0.099
4 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 216.8 1’36.503 0.250 / 0.123
5 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 215.5 1’36.566 0.313 / 0.063
6 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 219.0 1’36.585 0.332 / 0.019
7 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 217.3 1’36.622 0.369 / 0.037
8 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 220.4 1’36.654 0.401 / 0.032
9 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 218.1 1’36.823 0.570 / 0.169
10 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 217.7 1’36.866 0.613 / 0.043
11 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 217.7 1’36.886 0.633 / 0.020
12 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 219.0 1’36.889 0.636 / 0.003
13 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 218.1 1’36.990 0.737 / 0.101
14 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 221.3 1’37.034 0.781 / 0.044
15 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 218.6 1’37.101 0.848 / 0.067
16 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 218.6 1’37.113 0.860 / 0.012
17 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 216.8 1’37.117 0.864 / 0.004
18 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 214.7 1’37.184 0.931 / 0.067
19 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 216.0 1’37.199 0.946 / 0.015
20 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 217.7 1’37.212 0.959 / 0.013
21 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 216.8 1’37.329 1.076 / 0.117
22 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 218.1 1’37.349 1.096 / 0.020
23 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 217.7 1’37.422 1.169 / 0.073
24 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 218.1 1’37.591 1.338 / 0.169
25 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 216.8 1’37.598 1.345 / 0.007
26 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 218.1 1’37.621 1.368 / 0.023
27 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 216.0 1’37.662 1.409 / 0.041
28 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 217.3 1’37.670 1.417 / 0.008
29 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 220.8 1’37.736 1.483 / 0.066
30 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 216.0 1’38.084 1.831 / 0.348
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 91%| Ground: 25º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Ayumu SASAKI 1’36.253 161.4 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2018 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA 1’36.307 161.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Tony ARBOLINO 1’35.778 162.3 Km/h

 

Moto3 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 218.1 1’36.470
2 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 215.1 1’36.482 0.012 / 0.012
3 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 216.4 1’36.534 0.064 / 0.052
4 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 218.1 1’36.575 0.105 / 0.041
5 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 214.2 1’36.645 0.175 / 0.070
6 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 215.1 1’36.812 0.342 / 0.167
7 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 219.5 1’36.965 0.495 / 0.153
8 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 213.8 1’37.029 0.559 / 0.064
9 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 215.5 1’37.072 0.602 / 0.043
10 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 215.5 1’37.139 0.669 / 0.067
11 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 212.1 1’37.271 0.801 / 0.132
12 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 211.7 1’37.361 0.891 / 0.090
13 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 212.5 1’37.444 0.974 / 0.083
14 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 216.4 1’37.523 1.053 / 0.079
15 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 210.5 1’37.544 1.074 / 0.021
16 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 215.5 1’37.620 1.150 / 0.076
17 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 211.7 1’38.034 1.564 / 0.414
5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 31º| Humidity: 47%| Ground: 52º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Gabriel RODRIGO 1’36.470 161.1 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2018 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA 1’36.307 161.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Tony ARBOLINO 1’35.778 162.3 Km/h

Moto3 Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 215.1 1’36.921
2 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 216.8 1’37.014 0.093 / 0.093
3 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 214.7 1’37.150 0.229 / 0.136
4 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 214.2 1’37.267 0.346 / 0.117
5 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 212.5 1’37.314 0.393 / 0.047
6 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 213.0 1’37.420 0.499 / 0.106
7 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 209.3 1’37.431 0.510 / 0.011
8 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 213.4 1’37.519 0.598 / 0.088
9 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 214.2 1’37.585 0.664 / 0.066
10 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 209.7 1’37.609 0.688 / 0.024
11 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 212.5 1’37.670 0.749 / 0.061
12 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 215.5 1’37.687 0.766 / 0.017
13 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 210.5 1’37.826 0.905 / 0.139
14 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 210.1 1’37.830 0.909 / 0.004
15 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 215.1 1’38.199 1.278 / 0.369
70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 30º| Humidity: 50%| Ground: 50º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 2 Jaume MASIA 1’36.921 160.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2018 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA 1’36.307 161.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Tony ARBOLINO 1’35.778 162.3 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Saturday, August 22, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 218.1 1’36.055
2 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 217.3 1’36.130 0.075 / 0.075
3 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 216.4 1’36.150 0.095 / 0.020
4 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 219.5 1’36.173 0.118 / 0.023
5 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 218.1 1’36.179 0.124 / 0.006
6 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 219.5 1’36.200 0.145 / 0.021
7 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 218.1 1’36.238 0.183 / 0.038
8 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 216.8 1’36.270 0.215 / 0.032
9 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 218.1 1’36.377 0.322 / 0.107
10 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 216.4 1’36.412 0.357 / 0.035
11 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 216.8 1’36.514 0.459 / 0.102
12 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 214.7 1’36.520 0.465 / 0.006
13 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 219.0 1’36.549 0.494 / 0.029
14 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 219.0 1’36.613 0.558 / 0.064
15 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 214.7 1’36.635 0.580 / 0.022
16 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 215.1 1’36.702 0.647 / 0.067
17 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 219.9 1’36.725 0.670 / 0.023
18 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 219.0 1’36.893 0.838 / 0.168
19 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 219.5 1’36.902 0.847 / 0.009
20 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 213.8 1’36.947 0.892 / 0.045
21 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 212.1 1’37.095 1.040 / 0.148
22 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 216.0 1’37.116 1.061 / 0.021
23 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 216.4 1’37.135 1.080 / 0.019
24 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 218.1 1’37.157 1.102 / 0.022
25 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 217.3 1’37.162 1.107 / 0.005
26 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 217.3 1’37.199 1.144 / 0.037
27 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 214.2 1’37.300 1.245 / 0.101
28 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 217.7 1’37.405 1.350 / 0.105
29 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 215.1 1’37.617 1.562 / 0.212
30 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 217.3 1’37.647 1.592 / 0.030
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 23º| Humidity: 71%| Ground: 31º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 17 Sergio GARCIA 1’36.055 161.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2018 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA 1’36.307 161.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Tony ARBOLINO 1’35.778 162.3 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Friday, August 21, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 218.6 1’36.398
2 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 218.1 1’36.409 0.011 / 0.011
3 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 218.6 1’36.458 0.060 / 0.049
4 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 216.8 1’36.552 0.154 / 0.094
5 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 218.6 1’36.558 0.160 / 0.006
6 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 219.0 1’36.575 0.177 / 0.017
7 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 217.7 1’36.632 0.234 / 0.057
8 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 216.0 1’36.643 0.245 / 0.011
9 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 217.7 1’36.708 0.310 / 0.065
10 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 214.2 1’36.711 0.313 / 0.003
11 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 215.1 1’36.741 0.343 / 0.030
12 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 217.3 1’36.795 0.397 / 0.054
13 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 219.9 1’36.819 0.421 / 0.024
14 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 216.4 1’36.875 0.477 / 0.056
15 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 215.5 1’36.910 0.512 / 0.035
16 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 219.0 1’37.100 0.702 / 0.190
17 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 216.8 1’37.102 0.704 / 0.002
18 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 216.4 1’37.113 0.715 / 0.011
19 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 219.5 1’37.153 0.755 / 0.040
20 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 218.1 1’37.197 0.799 / 0.044
21 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 214.2 1’37.223 0.825 / 0.026
22 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 216.8 1’37.284 0.886 / 0.061
23 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 217.7 1’37.295 0.897 / 0.011
24 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 216.8 1’37.358 0.960 / 0.063
25 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 216.0 1’37.511 1.113 / 0.153
26 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 216.8 1’37.641 1.243 / 0.130
27 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 213.0 1’37.648 1.250 / 0.007
28 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 211.7 1’37.863 1.465 / 0.215
29 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 213.4 1’37.977 1.579 / 0.114
30 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 211.7 1’37.997 1.599 / 0.020
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 30º| Humidity: 49%| Ground: 51º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 17 Tatsuki SUZUKI 1’36.398 161.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2018 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA 1’36.307 161.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Tony ARBOLINO 1’35.778 162.3 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Spielberg, Friday, August 21, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 220.8 1’35.997
2 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 218.6 1’36.303 0.306 / 0.306
3 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 217.3 1’36.482 0.485 / 0.179
4 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 220.4 1’36.498 0.501 / 0.016
5 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 216.8 1’36.523 0.526 / 0.025
6 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 215.1 1’36.590 0.593 / 0.067
7 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 221.7 1’36.630 0.633 / 0.040
8 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 215.1 1’36.674 0.677 / 0.044
9 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 218.1 1’36.811 0.814 / 0.137
10 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 214.2 1’36.823 0.826 / 0.012
11 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 215.1 1’36.861 0.864 / 0.038
12 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 216.0 1’36.889 0.892 / 0.028
13 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 215.5 1’36.967 0.970 / 0.078
14 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 218.6 1’37.032 1.035 / 0.065
15 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 215.5 1’37.032 1.035
16 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 217.7 1’37.066 1.069 / 0.034
17 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 216.0 1’37.071 1.074 / 0.005
18 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 218.1 1’37.112 1.115 / 0.041
19 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team KTM 217.3 1’37.118 1.121 / 0.006
20 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 216.4 1’37.180 1.183 / 0.062
21 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 215.5 1’37.429 1.432 / 0.249
22 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 217.7 1’37.431 1.434 / 0.002
23 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 217.3 1’37.437 1.440 / 0.006
24 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 216.4 1’37.441 1.444 / 0.004
25 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 211.3 1’37.493 1.496 / 0.052
26 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 219.0 1’37.534 1.537 / 0.041
27 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 216.8 1’37.652 1.655 / 0.118
28 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 215.1 1’37.792 1.795 / 0.140
29 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 216.0 1’37.997 2.000 / 0.205
30 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 215.5 1’38.107 2.110 / 0.110
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 22º| Humidity: 63%| Ground: 32º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 17 Celestino VIETTI 1’35.997 161.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2018 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA 1’36.307 161.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Tony ARBOLINO 1’35.778 162.3 Km/h

 

BAGIKAN

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/maniakmo/public_html/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/includes/wp_booster/td_block.php on line 353