nhk

Hasil MotoGP Sepang, Malaysia Moto2, Moto3 28 – 30 Oktober 2016

MotoGP Malaysia 2016

 

MotoGP

MotoGP Race

1. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 42m 27.333s
2. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 42m 30.448s
3. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 42m 39.257s
4. Hector Barbera ESP Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 42m 47.249s
5. Loris Baz FRA Avintia Racing (Desmosedici GP14.2) 42m 48.686s
6. Maverick Viñales ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 42m 50.265s
7. Alvaro Bautista ESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 42m 53.162s
8. Jack Miller AUS Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) 43m 0.079s
9. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 43m 1.037s
10. Danilo Petrucci ITA Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 43m 1.613s
11. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 43m 3.813s
12. Eugene Laverty IRL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 43m 3.971s
13. Aleix Espargaro ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 43m 4.230s
14. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 43m 12.942s
15. Scott Redding GBR Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 43m 17.112s
16. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 43m 19.998s
17. Stefan Bradl GER Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 43m 20.117s
18. Tito Rabat ESP Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V)* 43m 22.224s
Andrea Iannone ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) DNF
Cal Crutchlow GBR LCR Honda (RC213V) DNF
Yonny Hernandez COL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) DNF

Warm Up

1. Maverick Viñales ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 1.146s [Lap 10/10] 322km/h (Top Speed)
2. Andrea Iannone ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 1.353s +0.207s [9/9] 322km/h
3. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 1.591s +0.445s [8/10] 316km/h
4. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 1.650s +0.504s [9/10] 320km/h
5. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 1.701s +0.555s [10/10] 319km/h
6. Cal Crutchlow GBR LCR Honda (RC213V) 2m 1.790s +0.644s [10/10] 317km/h
7. Danilo Petrucci ITA Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 2.165s +1.019s [9/10] 317km/h
8. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 2.220s +1.074s [10/10] 316km/h
9. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 2.436s +1.290s [10/10] 319km/h
10. Stefan Bradl GER Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 2.542s +1.396s [10/10] 316km/h
11. Alvaro Bautista ESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 2.576s +1.430s [8/10] 319km/h
12. Scott Redding GBR Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 2.694s +1.548s [7/8] 319km/h
13. Yonny Hernandez COL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 2.876s +1.730s [9/10] 318km/h
14. Jack Miller AUS Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) 2m 2.932s +1.786s [9/9] 317km/h
15. Eugene Laverty IRL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 3.177s +2.031s [9/10] 316km/h
16. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 3.189s +2.043s [7/8] 319km/h
17. Aleix Espargaro ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 3.402s +2.256s [7/10] 320km/h
18. Hector Barbera ESP Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 3.439s +2.293s [9/10] 313km/h
19. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 3.633s +2.487s [9/10] 315km/h
20. Tito Rabat ESP Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V)* 2m 4.291s +3.145s [10/10] 310km/h
21. Loris Baz FRA Avintia Racing (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 5.299s +4.153s [6/7] 315km/h
Qualifying 2:
Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 11.485s [Lap 6/6] 295km/h (Top Speed)
Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 11.731s +0.246s [7/7] 297km/h
Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 11.787s +0.302s [5/7] 303km/h
Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 11.874s +0.389s [3/7] 303km/h
Cal Crutchlow GBR LCR Honda (RC213V) 2m 12.558s +1.073s [7/7] 304km/h
Andrea Iannone ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 12.598s +1.113s [7/7] 282km/h
Aleix Espargaro ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 12.869s +1.384s [4/5] 303km/h
Maverick Viñales ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 12.981s +1.496s [4/7] 296km/h
Alvaro Bautista ESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 13.325s +1.840s [7/7] 294km/h
Loris Baz FRA Avintia Racing (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 13.452s +1.967s [5/6] 295km/h
Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 13.707s +2.222s [4/7] 285km/h
Hector Barbera ESP Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 13.973s +2.488s [2/5] 291km/hQualifying 1:
Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 12.898s 303km/h
Jack Miller AUS Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) 2m 12.907s 302km/h
Danilo Petrucci ITA Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 13.776s 297km/h
Stefan Bradl GER Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 13.850s 292km/h
Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 14.179s 291km/h
Scott Redding GBR Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 14.433s 295km/h
Eugene Laverty IRL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 14.769s 282km/h
Yonny Hernandez COL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 14.786s 292km/h
Tito Rabat ESP Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V)* 2m 15.894s 290km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 4

1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 11.713s [Lap 11/12] 298km/h (Top Speed)
2. Cal Crutchlow GBR LCR Honda (RC213V) 2m 11.792s +0.079s [7/8] 298km/h
3. Maverick Viñales ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 11.933s +0.220s [11/12] 309km/h
4. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 12.049s +0.336s [11/12] 298km/h
5. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 12.223s +0.510s [10/11] 288km/h
6. Jack Miller AUS Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) 2m 12.424s +0.711s [12/12] 298km/h
7. Loris Baz FRA Avintia Racing (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 12.523s +0.810s [9/10] 299km/h
8. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 12.602s +0.889s [11/12] 293km/h
9. Alvaro Bautista ESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 12.912s +1.199s [11/12] 297km/h
10. Aleix Espargaro ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 12.966s +1.253s [8/11] 299km/h
11. Hector Barbera ESP Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 13.114s +1.401s [11/12] 293km/h
12. Andrea Iannone ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 13.147s +1.434s [6/11] 291km/h
13. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 13.459s +1.746s [12/12] 304km/h
14. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 13.465s +1.752s [9/12] 291km/h
15. Stefan Bradl GER Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 13.492s +1.779s [11/12] 293km/h
16. Danilo Petrucci ITA Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 13.978s +2.265s [10/10] 287km/h
17. Scott Redding GBR Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 15.019s +3.306s [6/10] 299km/h
18. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 15.071s +3.358s [8/12] 291km/h
19. Tito Rabat ESP Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V)* 2m 15.731s +4.018s [7/12] 291km/h
20. Eugene Laverty IRL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 16.036s +4.323s [3/5] 265km/h
21. Yonny Hernandez COL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 20.456s +8.743s [3/4] 267km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 3

1. Maverick Viñales ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 1m 59.947s [Lap 16/19] 324km/h (Top Speed)
2. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 00.032s +0.085s [18/18] 321km/h
3. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 00.043s +0.096s [15/16] 321km/h
4. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 00.107s +0.160s [18/18] 322km/h
5. Hector Barbera ESP Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 00.384s +0.437s [13/15] 318km/h
6. Andrea Iannone ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 00.395s +0.448s [17/17] 325km/h
7. Aleix Espargaro ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 00.483s +0.536s [13/17] 320km/h
8. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 00.723s +0.776s [15/16] 320km/h
9. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 01.072s +1.125s [14/15] 313km/h
10. Alvaro Bautista ESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 01.078s +1.131s [17/18] 321km/h
11. Scott Redding GBR Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 01.115s +1.168s [14/15] 322km/h
12. Danilo Petrucci ITA Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 01.167s +1.220s [14/15] 321km/h
13. Cal Crutchlow GBR LCR Honda (RC213V) 2m 01.213s +1.266s [8/16] 319km/h
14. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 01.255s +1.308s [16/17] 321km/h
15. Eugene Laverty IRL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 01.319s +1.372s [15/16] 320km/h
16. Stefan Bradl GER Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 01.352s +1.405s [15/17] 318km/h
17. Jack Miller AUS Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) 2m 01.716s +1.769s [14/15] 314km/h
18. Yonny Hernandez COL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 02.197s +2.250s [11/12] 318km/h
19. Tito Rabat ESP Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V)* 2m 02.237s +2.290s [17/18] 317km/h
20. Loris Baz FRA Avintia Racing (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 02.729s +2.782s [15/15] 310km/h
21. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 02.830s +2.883s [17/18] 316km/hYang Langsung ke Q2:
1. Maverick Vinales ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR)
2. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)
3. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)
4. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)
5. Hector Barbera ESP Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP)
6. Andrea Iannone ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP)
7. Aleix Espargaro ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR)
8. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP)
9. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)
10. Alvaro Bautista ESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP)

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 2

1. Jack Miller AUS Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) 2m 08.872s [Lap 10/10] 291km/h (Top Speed)
2. Cal Crutchlow GBR LCR Honda (RC213V) 2m 09.271s +0.399s [8/8] 299km/h
3. Hector Barbera ESP Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 09.414s +0.542s [15/15] 302km/h
4. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 09.440s +0.568s [8/8] 299km/h
5. Loris Baz FRA Avintia Racing (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 09.698s +0.826s [17/17] 301km/h
6. Scott Redding GBR Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 10.175s +1.303s [8/8] 296km/h
7. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 10.208s +1.336s [12/12] 297km/h
8. Stefan Bradl GER Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 10.283s +1.411s [14/14] 293km/h
9. Tito Rabat ESP Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V)* 2m 11.297s +2.425s [18/18] 292km/h
10. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Honda Test Rider (RC213V) 2m 11.426s +2.554s [12/12] 295km/h
11. Alvaro Bautista ESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 12.179s +3.307s [18/18] 300km/h
12. Eugene Laverty IRL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 12.803s +3.931s [9/9] 264km/h
13. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 13.416s +4.544s [12/15] 287km/h
14. Yonny Hernandez COL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 13.586s +4.714s [8/10] 295km/h
15. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 14.438s +5.566s [9/10] 291km/h
16. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 14.863s +5.991s [9/10] 297km/h
17. Maverick Viñales ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 15.505s +6.633s [8/10] 292km/h
18. Danilo Petrucci ITA Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 16.269s +7.397s [5/6] 286km/h
19. Aleix Espargaro ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 16.679s +7.807s [8/10] 289km/h
Andrea Iannone ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) No Time
Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) No Time

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 1

1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 01.210s [Lap 16/16] 321km/h (Top Speed)
2. Maverick Viñales ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 01.478s +0.268s [16/16] 322km/h
3. Scott Redding GBR Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 01.507s +0.297s [17/17] 316km/h
4. Andrea Iannone ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 01.521s +0.311s [16/17] 321km/h
5. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 01.611s +0.401s [17/18] 318km/h
6. Hector Barbera ESP Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 01.667s +0.457s [13/14] 318km/h
7. Aleix Espargaro ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 01.774s +0.564s [15/16] 318km/h
8. Yonny Hernandez COL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 01.815s +0.605s [15/17] 319km/h
9. Alvaro Bautista ESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 02.011s +0.801s [16/17] 315km/h
10. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 02.013s +0.803s [16/17] 319km/h
11. Danilo Petrucci ITA Octo Pramac Yakhnich (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 02.036s +0.826s [18/18] 318km/h
12. Stefan Bradl GER Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 02.164s +0.954s [16/16] 311km/h
13. Cal Crutchlow GBR LCR Honda (RC213V) 2m 02.334s +1.124s [11/17] 314km/h
14. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 02.484s +1.274s [17/17] 320km/h
15. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP) 2m 02.561s +1.351s [15/15] 316km/h
16. Jack Miller AUS Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) 2m 02.600s +1.390s [13/13] 311km/h
17. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 02.732s +1.522s [16/16] 316km/h
18. Eugene Laverty IRL Aspar MotoGP Team (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 03.013s +1.803s [16/16] 318km/h
19. Tito Rabat ESP Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V)* 2m 03.108s +1.898s [20/20] 312km/h
20. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Honda Test Rider (RC213V) 2m 03.901s +2.691s [18/18] 318km/h
21. Loris Baz FRA Avintia Racing (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 04.623s +3.413s [6/15] 310km/h

 

 

Moto2

Moto2 Race

1. Johann Zarco FRA Ajo Motorsport (Kalex) 45m 51.036s
2. Franco Morbidelli ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 45m 54.292s
3. Jonas Folger GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 45m 54.725s
4. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 46m 12.464s
5. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 46m 15.736s
6. Thomas Luthi SWI Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 46m 17.220s
7. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 46m 19.213s
8. Xavi Vierge SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 46m 19.891s
9. Luca Marini ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 46m 20.283s
10. Isaac Viñales SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 46m 21.005s
11. Simone Corsi ITA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 46m 21.902s
12. Ramdan Rosli MAL Petronas AHM Malaysia (Kalex) 46m 22.296s
13. Remy Gardner AUS Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 46m 22.829s
14. Alex Rins SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 46m 25.733s
15. Xavier Simeon BEL QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 46m 37.705s
16. Jesko Raffin SWI Sports-Millions-EMWE-SAG (Kalex) 46m 40.162s
17. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 46m 40.329s
18. Danny Kent GBR Leopard Racing (Kalex) 46m 42.646s
19. Edgar Pons SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 46m 45.985s
20. Marcel Schrotter GER AGR Team (Kalex) 46m 46.497s
21. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 46m 59.649s
22. Iker Lecuona SPA CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 47m 7.610s
23. Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 47m 16.874s
24. Ratthapark Wilairot THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 47m 52.671s
Alessandro Nocco ITA Leopard Racing (Kalex) DNF
Robin Mulhauser SWI CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) DNF
Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) DNF
Sam Lowes GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) DNF

Moto2 Qualifying

1. Johann Zarco FRA Ajo Motorsport (Kalex) 2m 18.621s
2. Franco Morbidelli ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 20.755s
3. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 21.383s
4. Jonas Folger GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 21.559s
5. Thomas Luthi SWI Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 21.775s
6. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 2m 21.836s
7. Xavier Simeon BEL QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 21.941s
8. Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 22.029s
9. Remy Gardner AUS Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 22.070s
10. Simone Corsi ITA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 2m 22.107s
11. Luca Marini ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 2m 22.556s
12. Ramdan Rosli MAL Petronas AHM Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 22.697s
13. Sam Lowes GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 23.187s
14. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 23.213s
15. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 23.387s
16. Alessandro Nocco ITA Leopard Racing (Kalex) 2m 23.629s
17. Iker Lecuona SPA CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 23.677s
18. Edgar Pons SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 23.785s
19. Isaac Viñales SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 23.913s
20. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 23.935s
21. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 24.145s
22. Marcel Schrotter GER AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 24.274s
23. Alex Rins SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 24.370s
24. Danny Kent GBR Leopard Racing (Kalex) 2m 24.542s
25. Xavi Vierge SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 24.639s
26. Ratthapark Wilairot THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 24.793s
27. Jesko Raffin SWI Sports-Millions-EMWE-SAG (Kalex) 2m 25.030s
28. Robin Mulhauser SWI CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 25.611s
Read more at http://www.crash.net/motogp/results/234820/1/moto2-malaysia-qualifying-results.html#Fleb1kAe6QIxUH8H.99

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 3

1. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 7.283s
2. Franco Morbidelli ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 7.422s
3. Jonas Folger GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 7.435s
4. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 7.813s
5. Johann Zarco FRA Ajo Motorsport (Kalex) 2m 7.813s
6. Thomas Luthi SWI Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 7.821s
7. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 7.973s
8. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 7.984s
9. Marcel Schrotter GER AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 8.050s
10. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 8.083s
11. Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 8.289s
12. Edgar Pons SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 8.599s
13. Sam Lowes GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 8.615s
14. Xavi Vierge SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 8.643s
15. Alex Rins SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 8.817s
16. Xavier Simeon BEL QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 8.825s
17. Simone Corsi ITA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 2m 8.826s
18. Remy Gardner AUS Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 9.152s
19. Isaac Viñales SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 9.168s
20. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 2m 9.292s
21. Luca Marini ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 2m 9.446s
22. Danny Kent GBR Leopard Racing (Kalex) 2m 9.477s
23. Jesko Raffin SWI Sports-Millions-EMWE-SAG (Kalex) 2m 9.547s
24. Ramdan Rosli MAL Petronas AHM Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 9.795s
25. Ratthapark Wilairot THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 9.916s
26. Iker Lecuona SPA CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 10.306s
27. Robin Mulhauser SWI CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 10.512s
28. Alessandro Nocco ITA Leopard Racing (Kalex) 2m 10.642s

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 2

1. Franco Morbidelli ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 8.816s
2. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 8.905s
3. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 8.916s
4. Jonas Folger GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 9.028s
5. Johann Zarco FRA Ajo Motorsport (Kalex) 2m 9.033s
6. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 9.436s
7. Thomas Luthi SWI Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 9.481s
8. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 9.583s
9. Sam Lowes GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 9.802s
10. Xavi Vierge SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 9.939s
11. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 9.947s
12. Remy Gardner AUS Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 9.953s
13. Xavier Simeon BEL QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 9.956s
14. Marcel Schrotter GER AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 9.985s
15. Ratthapark Wilairot THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 10.443s
16. Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 10.623s
17. Alex Rins SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 10.928s
18. Isaac Viñales SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 10.943s
19. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 2m 11.023s
20. Simone Corsi ITA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 2m 11.097s
21. Luca Marini ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 2m 11.169s
22. Danny Kent GBR Leopard Racing (Kalex) 2m 11.390s
23. Jesko Raffin SWI Sports-Millions-EMWE-SAG (Kalex) 2m 12.073s
24. Iker Lecuona SPA CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 12.113s
25. Edgar Pons SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 12.828s
26. Alessandro Nocco ITA Leopard Racing (Kalex) 2m 13.518s
27. Robin Mulhauser SWI CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 13.735s

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 1

1. Thomas Luthi SWI Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 10.121s
2. Marcel Schrotter GER AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 10.565s
3. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 11.103s
4. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 11.846s
5. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 12.003s
6. Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 12.518s
7. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 2m 13.873s
8. Xavier Simeon BEL QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 13.946s
9. Jonas Folger GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 16.086s
10. Xavi Vierge SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 16.198s
11. Remy Gardner AUS Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 16.514s
12. Ratthapark Wilairot THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 17.140s
13. Alex Rins SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 17.329s
14. Luca Marini ITA Forward Team (Kalex) 2m 17.330s
15. Simone Corsi ITA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 2m 18.180s
16. Isaac Viñales SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 18.285s
17. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 18.308s
18. Jesko Raffin SWI Sports-Millions-EMWE-SAG (Kalex) 2m 18.332s
19. Danny Kent GBR Leopard Racing (Kalex) 2m 18.436s
20. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 19.019s
Iker Lecuona SPA CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 19.936s
Alessandro Nocco ITA Leopard Racing (Kalex) 2m 23.242s
Johann Zarco FRA Ajo Motorsport (Kalex) 2m 24.586s
Edgar Pons SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 25.246s
Franco Morbidelli ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 25.851s
Sam Lowes GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 28.207s
Ramdan Rosli MAL Petronas AHM Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 28.535s
Robin Mulhauser SWI CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 30.044s
Julian Simon SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) m 0.000s

 

 

Moto3

Moto3 Race

1. Francesco Bagnaia ITA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) 29m 29.351s
2. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) 29m 36.459s
3. Bo Bendsneyder NED Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 29m 36.604s
4. Fabio Quartararo FRA Leopard Racing (KTM) 29m 37.820s
5. Andrea Locatelli ITA Leopard Racing (KTM) 29m 41.765s
6. Marcos Ramirez SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 29m 42.057s
7. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 29m 42.738s
8. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL Honda Team Asia (Honda) 29m 42.857s
9. Livio Loi BEL RW Racing GP BV (Honda) 29m 43.796s
10. Darryn Binder RSA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 30m 8.128s
11. Hafiq Azmi MAL Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 30m 15.178s
12. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 30m 18.250s
13. Stefano Valtulini ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 30m 18.999s
14. Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 30m 19.193s
15. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) 30m 44.514s
16. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) +1 lap
17. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) +3 laps
Maria Herrera SPA MH6 Team (KTM) DNF
Jules Danilo FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) DNF
Jorge Navarro SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) DNF
Albert Arenas SPA Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) DNF
Joan Mir SPA Leopard Racing (KTM) DNF
Tatsuki Suzuki JPN CIP-Unicom Starker (Mahindra) DNF
Andrea Migno ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) DNF
Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) DNF
Jorge Martin SPA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) DNF
Aron Canet SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) DNF
Philipp Oettl GER Schedl GP Racing (KTM) DNF
Juanfran Guevara SPA RBA Racing Team (KTM) DNF
Adam Norrodin MAL Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) DNF
Ayumu Sasaki JPN Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) DNF 

Moto3 Qualifying

1. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 26.268s
2. Jorge Navarro SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 26.361s
3. Francesco Bagnaia ITA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) 2m 26.395s
4. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 27.078s
5. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 27.307s
6. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 27.355s
7. Bo Bendsneyder NED Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 27.604s
8. Jorge Martin SPA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) 2m 27.642s
9. Fabio Quartararo FRA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 27.661s
10. Aron Canet SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 27.924s
11. Andrea Locatelli ITA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 27.987s
12. Philipp Oettl GER Schedl GP Racing (KTM) 2m 28.062s
13. Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 28.069s
14. Joan Mir SPA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 28.193s
15. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 28.215s
16. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN CIP-Unicom Starker (Mahindra) 2m 28.553s
17. Juanfran Guevara SPA RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 28.718s
18. Adam Norrodin MAL Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 28.965s
19. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) 2m 28.982s
20. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 28.989s
21. Ayumu Sasaki JPN Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) 2m 29.267s
22. Hafiq Azmi MAL Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 29.334s
23. Livio Loi BEL RW Racing GP BV (Honda) 2m 29.380s
24. Jules Danilo FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 29.595s
25. Hiroki Ono JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 30.248s
26. Andrea Migno ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 30.747s
27. Albert Arenas SPA Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 30.872s
28. Marcos Ramirez SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 2m 30.961s
29. Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 32.151s
30. Stefano Valtulini ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 32.346s
31. Darryn Binder RSA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 2m 32.592s
Maria Herrera SPA MH6 Team (KTM) 2m 36.698s
Fabio Spiranelli ITA CIP-Unicom Starker (Mahindra) No Time
Read more at http://www.crash.net/motogp/results/234807/1/moto3-malaysia-qualifying-results.html#d77RHshzlUROeR6Q.99

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 3

1. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 14.690s
2. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 14.696s
3. Francesco Bagnaia ITA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) 2m 14.782s
4. Fabio Quartararo FRA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 14.874s
5. Joan Mir SPA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 14.913s
6. Jorge Navarro SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 14.950s
7. Jorge Martin SPA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) 2m 15.395s
8. Marcos Ramirez SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 2m 15.418s
9. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 15.462s
10. Andrea Migno ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 15.502s
11. Bo Bendsneyder NED Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 15.517s
12. Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 15.527s
13. Maria Herrera SPA MH6 Team (KTM) 2m 15.534s
14. Hiroki Ono JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 15.542s
15. Livio Loi BEL RW Racing GP BV (Honda) 2m 15.811s
16. Adam Norrodin MAL Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 15.845s
17. Andrea Locatelli ITA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 15.859s
18. Albert Arenas SPA Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 15.910s
19. Philipp Oettl GER Schedl GP Racing (KTM) 2m 15.950s
20. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN CIP-Unicom Starker (Mahindra) 2m 16.106s
21. Jules Danilo FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 16.214s
22. Juanfran Guevara SPA RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 16.279s
23. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) 2m 16.311s
24. Darryn Binder RSA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 2m 16.313s
25. Aron Canet SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 16.315s
26. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 16.352s
27. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 16.474s
28. Ayumu Sasaki JPN Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) 2m 16.886s
29. Hafiq Azmi MAL Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 16.898s
30. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 17.596s
31. Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 19.697s
32. Stefano Valtulini ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 20.042s
33. Fabio Spiranelli ITA CIP-Unicom Starker (Mahindra) 2m 22.021s

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 2

1. Francesco Bagnaia ITA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) 2m 26.490s
2. Jorge Navarro SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 26.914s
3. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 27.670s
4. Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 28.012s
5. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN CIP-Unicom Starker (Mahindra) 2m 28.209s
6. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 28.371s
7. Bo Bendsneyder NED Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 28.387s
8. Aron Canet SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 28.398s
9. Fabio Quartararo FRA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 28.422s
10. Philipp Oettl GER Schedl GP Racing (KTM) 2m 28.457s
11. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 28.709s
12. Andrea Locatelli ITA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 28.849s
13. Adam Norrodin MAL Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 28.861s
14. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) 2m 28.909s
15. Livio Loi BEL RW Racing GP BV (Honda) 2m 28.939s
16. Hiroki Ono JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 28.990s
17. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 29.052s
18. Jules Danilo FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 29.287s
19. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 29.436s
20. Joan Mir SPA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 29.522s
21. Jorge Martin SPA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) 2m 29.556s
22. Ayumu Sasaki JPN Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) 2m 29.688s
23. Juanfran Guevara SPA RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 29.697s
24. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 29.825s
25. Darryn Binder RSA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 2m 30.252s
26. Hafiq Azmi MAL Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 30.352s
27. Andrea Migno ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 30.404s
28. Albert Arenas SPA Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 30.408s
29. Marcos Ramirez SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 2m 30.952s
30. Maria Herrera SPA MH6 Team (KTM) 2m 32.188s
31. Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 32.353s
32. Stefano Valtulini ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 32.855s
Fabio Spiranelli ITA CIP-Unicom Starker (Mahindra) m 0.000s

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 1

1. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 15.520s
2. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 16.371s
3. Francesco Bagnaia ITA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) 2m 16.534s
4. Marcos Ramirez SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 2m 16.834s
5. Livio Loi BEL RW Racing GP BV (Honda) 2m 16.898s
6. Aron Canet SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 16.900s
7. Jorge Martin SPA Pull & Bear Aspar Mahindra Team (Mahindra) 2m 16.902s
8. Joan Mir SPA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 17.141s
9. Jorge Navarro SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 17.171s
10. Fabio Quartararo FRA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 17.185s
11. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 17.424s
12. Hiroki Ono JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 17.448s
13. Andrea Locatelli ITA Leopard Racing (KTM) 2m 17.836s
14. Andrea Migno ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 17.942s
15. Bo Bendsneyder NED Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 18.026s
16. Philipp Oettl GER Schedl GP Racing (KTM) 2m 18.112s
17. Jules Danilo FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 18.279s
18. Albert Arenas SPA Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 18.291s
19. Darryn Binder RSA Platinum Bay Real Estate (Mahindra) 2m 18.375s
20. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 18.447s
21. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 18.491s
22. Ayumu Sasaki JPN Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) 2m 18.959s
23. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 18.981s
24. Adam Norrodin MAL Drive M7 SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 18.996s
25. Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 19.002s
26. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN CIP-Unicom Starker (Mahindra) 2m 19.221s
27. Juanfran Guevara SPA RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 19.544s
28. Hafiq Azmi MAL Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 19.728s
29. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA Gresini Racing Moto3 (Honda) 2m 20.160s
30. Lorenzo Petrarca ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 20.872s
31. Maria Herrera SPA MH6 Team (KTM) 2m 21.087s
32. Stefano Valtulini ITA 3570 Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 22.263s
Fabio Spiranelli ITA CIP-Unicom Starker (Mahindra) 2m 25.224s
BAGIKAN