nhk

Hasil MotoGP Valencia-2 Pada 13 – 15 November 2020 Moto2 dan Moto3

Lihat Juga: Klasemen 2020

MotoGP

MotoGP Race Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 15, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 156.8 41’22.478
2 20 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 156.8 +0.093
3 16 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 156.6 +3.006
4 13 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 156.5 +3.697
5 11 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 156.5 +4.127
6 10 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 156.3 +7.272
7 9 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 156.2 +8.703
8 8 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 156.2 +8.729
9 7 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 155.8 +15.512
10 6 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 155.6 +19.043
11 5 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 155.5 +19.456
12 4 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 155.5 +19.717
13 3 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 155.3 +23.802
14 2 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 155.0 +27.430
15 1 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 154.9 +30.570
16 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 154.9 +30.619
17 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 154.1 +42.365
18 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 153.9 +46.472
Not Classified
30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 156.6 9 Laps
20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 153.8 19 Laps
5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 154.7 22 Laps
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 22º| Humidity: 54%| Ground: 27º
Records:
Pole Lap: Franco MORBIDELLI 1’30.191 159.8 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 17 Jack MILLER 1’31.378 157.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Warm Up Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 15, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 316.8 1’31.057
2 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 324.3 1’31.195 0.138 / 0.138
3 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 322.8 1’31.320 0.263 / 0.125
4 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 328.9 1’31.367 0.310 / 0.047
5 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 330.5 1’31.368 0.311 / 0.001
6 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 324.3 1’31.405 0.348 / 0.037
7 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 322.8 1’31.408 0.351 / 0.003
8 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 321.3 1’31.413 0.356 / 0.005
9 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 318.3 1’31.440 0.383 / 0.027
10 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 324.3 1’31.607 0.550 / 0.167
11 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 325.8 1’31.695 0.638 / 0.088
12 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 318.3 1’31.704 0.647 / 0.009
13 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 325.8 1’31.769 0.712 / 0.065
14 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 330.5 1’31.788 0.731 / 0.019
15 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 319.8 1’31.832 0.775 / 0.044
16 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 322.8 1’31.863 0.806 / 0.031
17 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 322.8 1’31.963 0.906 / 0.100
18 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 325.8 1’32.184 1.127 / 0.221
19 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 324.3 1’32.219 1.162 / 0.035
20 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’32.242 1.185 / 0.023
21 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 316.8 1’32.775 1.718 / 0.533
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 19º| Humidity: 67%| Ground: 17º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 6 Franco MORBIDELLI 1’31.057 158.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 316.8 1’30.191
2 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 328.9 1’30.287 0.096 / 0.096
3 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 319.8 1’30.413 0.222 / 0.126
4 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 322.8 1’30.520 0.329 / 0.107
5 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 322.8 1’30.553 0.362 / 0.033
6 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 319.8 1’30.645 0.454 / 0.092
7 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 322.8 1’30.657 0.466 / 0.012
8 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 328.9 1’30.671 0.480 / 0.014
9 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 322.8 1’30.737 0.546 / 0.066
10 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 325.8 1’30.781 0.590 / 0.044
11 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 319.8 1’30.864 0.673 / 0.083
12 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 318.3 1’30.988 0.797 / 0.124
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 74%| Ground: 18º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Franco MORBIDELLI 1’30.191 159.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 324.3 1’30.810
2 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 324.3 1’30.959 0.149 / 0.149
3 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 325.8 1’31.159 0.349 / 0.200
4 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’31.594 0.784 / 0.435
5 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 322.8 1’31.601 0.791 / 0.007
6 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 316.8 1’31.604 0.794 / 0.003
7 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 328.9 1’31.606 0.796 / 0.002
8 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 325.8 1’31.831 1.021 / 0.225
9 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 327.4 1’32.063 1.253 / 0.232
10 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’32.205 1.395 / 0.142
11 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 318.3 1’32.237 1.427 / 0.032
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 72%| Ground: 18º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 3 Brad BINDER 1’30.810 158.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 4 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’30.895
2 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 325.8 1’30.995 0.100 / 0.100
3 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 322.8 1’31.020 0.125 / 0.025
4 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 319.8 1’31.112 0.217 / 0.092
5 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 318.3 1’31.135 0.240 / 0.023
6 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 333.7 1’31.180 0.285 / 0.045
7 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 327.4 1’31.230 0.335 / 0.050
8 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 321.3 1’31.394 0.499 / 0.164
9 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 330.5 1’31.412 0.517 / 0.018
10 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 325.8 1’31.412 0.517
11 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 318.3 1’31.413 0.518 / 0.001
12 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 325.8 1’31.500 0.605 / 0.087
13 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 318.3 1’31.544 0.649 / 0.044
14 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 324.3 1’31.559 0.664 / 0.015
15 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 332.1 1’31.563 0.668 / 0.004
16 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 321.3 1’31.628 0.733 / 0.065
17 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 327.4 1’31.630 0.735 / 0.002
18 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’31.649 0.754 / 0.019
19 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 324.3 1’31.689 0.794 / 0.040
20 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 324.3 1’31.751 0.856 / 0.062
21 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 316.8 1’32.835 1.940 / 1.084
27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 71%| Ground: 19º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 13 Alex RINS 1’30.895 158.6 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 318.3 1’30.168
2 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 324.3 1’30.636 0.468 / 0.468
3 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 325.8 1’30.658 0.490 / 0.022
4 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 321.3 1’30.697 0.529 / 0.039
5 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 322.8 1’30.734 0.566 / 0.037
6 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 319.8 1’30.785 0.617 / 0.051
7 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 324.3 1’30.849 0.681 / 0.064
8 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 319.8 1’30.865 0.697 / 0.016
9 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 321.3 1’30.867 0.699 / 0.002
10 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 321.3 1’30.926 0.758 / 0.059
11 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’30.956 0.788 / 0.030
12 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 322.8 1’31.051 0.883 / 0.095
13 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 325.8 1’31.077 0.909 / 0.026
14 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 327.4 1’31.128 0.960 / 0.051
15 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 332.1 1’31.235 1.067 / 0.107
16 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 327.4 1’31.280 1.112 / 0.045
17 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 321.3 1’31.372 1.204 / 0.092
18 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’31.540 1.372 / 0.168
19 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 322.8 1’31.714 1.546 / 0.174
20 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’31.942 1.774 / 0.228
21 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 313.9 1’32.532 2.364 / 0.590
27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 16º| Humidity: 86%| Ground: 17º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 9 Franco MORBIDELLI 1’30.168 159.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 13, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 330.5 1’30.622
2 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 321.3 1’30.713 0.091 / 0.091
3 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 324.3 1’30.742 0.120 / 0.029
4 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 325.8 1’30.821 0.199 / 0.079
5 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 325.8 1’30.899 0.277 / 0.078
6 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 330.5 1’30.926 0.304 / 0.027
7 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 325.8 1’30.930 0.308 / 0.004
8 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’30.947 0.325 / 0.017
9 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 321.3 1’30.989 0.367 / 0.042
10 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 322.8 1’31.062 0.440 / 0.073
11 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 318.3 1’31.080 0.458 / 0.018
12 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’31.106 0.484 / 0.026
13 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 316.8 1’31.125 0.503 / 0.019
14 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 322.8 1’31.230 0.608 / 0.105
15 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 325.8 1’31.261 0.639 / 0.031
16 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 319.8 1’31.326 0.704 / 0.065
17 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 321.3 1’31.330 0.708 / 0.004
18 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 318.3 1’31.371 0.749 / 0.041
19 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 325.8 1’31.371 0.749
20 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 322.8 1’32.058 1.436 / 0.687
21 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 316.8 1’32.393 1.771 / 0.335
27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 20º| Humidity: 66%| Ground: 21º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 19 Jack MILLER 1’30.622 159.1 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 13, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 322.8 1’30.829
2 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 318.3 1’30.944 0.115 / 0.115
3 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 322.8 1’30.968 0.139 / 0.024
4 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 325.8 1’31.052 0.223 / 0.084
5 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 321.3 1’31.170 0.341 / 0.118
6 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 324.3 1’31.297 0.468 / 0.127
7 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 330.5 1’31.410 0.581 / 0.113
8 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’31.436 0.607 / 0.026
9 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 322.8 1’31.486 0.657 / 0.050
10 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 327.4 1’31.514 0.685 / 0.028
11 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 324.3 1’31.528 0.699 / 0.014
12 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 332.1 1’31.541 0.712 / 0.013
13 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 319.8 1’31.545 0.716 / 0.004
14 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 325.8 1’31.572 0.743 / 0.027
15 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’31.598 0.769 / 0.026
16 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 319.8 1’31.617 0.788 / 0.019
17 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 324.3 1’31.678 0.849 / 0.061
18 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 325.8 1’31.805 0.976 / 0.127
19 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 324.3 1’31.828 0.999 / 0.023
20 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 322.8 1’32.198 1.369 / 0.370
21 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 315.4 1’32.772 1.943 / 0.574
27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 17º| Humidity: 69%| Ground: 19º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 11 Takaaki NAKAGAMI 1’30.829 158.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

 

 

Moto2

Moto2 Race Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 15, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 150.0 40’02.225
2 20 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 150.0 +0.072
3 16 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 150.0 +0.204
4 13 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 150.0 +0.689
5 11 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 149.9 +0.812
6 10 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 149.9 +2.329
7 9 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 149.4 +8.973
8 8 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 149.4 +9.720
9 7 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 149.3 +11.596
10 6 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 149.3 +11.836
11 5 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 149.2 +12.369
12 4 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 149.2 +13.041
13 3 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 149.2 +13.495
14 2 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 149.0 +15.345
15 1 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 149.0 +15.577
16 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 148.8 +18.954
17 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 148.3 +26.947
18 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 147.8 +36.336
19 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 147.4 +42.068
20 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 147.1 +46.792
21 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 146.9 +50.162
Not Classified
21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 150.0 1 Lap
57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 148.3 2 Laps
44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 149.3 4 Laps
9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 149.7 8 Laps
19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 147.5 11 Laps
62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 149.2 15 Laps
27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 146.3 17 Laps
42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 147.9 19 Laps
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 21º| Humidity: 58%| Ground: 25º
Records:
Pole Lap: Stefano MANZI 1’34.418 152.7 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 9 Hector GARZO 1’35.291 151.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Stefano MANZI 1’34.418 152.7 Km/h

Moto2 Warm Up Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 15, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 272.8 1’34.942
2 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 275.0 1’35.029 0.087 / 0.087
3 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 272.8 1’35.047 0.105 / 0.018
4 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 275.0 1’35.051 0.109 / 0.004
5 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 268.5 1’35.139 0.197 / 0.088
6 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 270.7 1’35.140 0.198 / 0.001
7 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 269.6 1’35.147 0.205 / 0.007
8 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 276.1 1’35.162 0.220 / 0.015
9 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 273.9 1’35.271 0.329 / 0.109
10 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 271.7 1’35.305 0.363 / 0.034
11 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 266.5 1’35.317 0.375 / 0.012
12 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 275.0 1’35.333 0.391 / 0.016
13 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 273.9 1’35.342 0.400 / 0.009
14 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 270.7 1’35.363 0.421 / 0.021
15 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 270.7 1’35.389 0.447 / 0.026
16 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 272.8 1’35.401 0.459 / 0.012
17 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 271.7 1’35.490 0.548 / 0.089
18 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 268.5 1’35.527 0.585 / 0.037
19 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 271.7 1’35.576 0.634 / 0.049
20 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 270.7 1’35.617 0.675 / 0.041
21 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 268.5 1’35.734 0.792 / 0.117
22 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 271.7 1’35.867 0.925 / 0.133
23 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 271.7 1’36.282 1.340 / 0.415
24 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 272.8 1’36.299 1.357 / 0.017
25 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 272.8 1’36.533 1.591 / 0.234
26 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 272.8 1’36.705 1.763 / 0.172
27 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 268.5 1’36.729 1.787 / 0.024
28 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 263.4 1’37.651 2.709 / 0.922
29 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 264.4 1’39.044 4.102 / 1.393
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 69%| Ground: 14º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Hector GARZO 1’34.942 151.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Stefano MANZI 1’34.418 152.7 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 266.5 1’34.418
2 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 272.8 1’34.431 0.013 / 0.013
3 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 272.8 1’34.494 0.076 / 0.063
4 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 268.5 1’34.524 0.106 / 0.030
5 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 273.9 1’34.647 0.229 / 0.123
6 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 275.0 1’34.705 0.287 / 0.058
7 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 270.7 1’34.730 0.312 / 0.025
8 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 267.5 1’34.757 0.339 / 0.027
9 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 265.4 1’34.769 0.351 / 0.012
10 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 271.7 1’34.798 0.380 / 0.029
11 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 265.4 1’34.802 0.384 / 0.004
12 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 272.8 1’34.826 0.408 / 0.024
13 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 270.7 1’34.864 0.446 / 0.038
14 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 271.7 1’34.899 0.481 / 0.035
15 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 269.6 1’34.949 0.531 / 0.050
16 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 269.6 1’34.966 0.548 / 0.017
17 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 268.5 1’35.140 0.722 / 0.174
18 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 269.6 1’35.413 0.995 / 0.273
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 76%| Ground: 18º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 9 Stefano MANZI 1’34.418 152.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Stefano MANZI 1’34.418 152.7 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 268.5 1’34.804
2 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 276.1 1’34.808 0.004 / 0.004
3 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 265.4 1’34.810 0.006 / 0.002
4 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 269.6 1’34.849 0.045 / 0.039
5 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 273.9 1’34.878 0.074 / 0.029
6 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 271.7 1’34.927 0.123 / 0.049
7 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 270.7 1’35.148 0.344 / 0.221
8 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 267.5 1’35.176 0.372 / 0.028
9 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 272.8 1’35.179 0.375 / 0.003
10 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 269.6 1’35.226 0.422 / 0.047
11 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 268.5 1’35.286 0.482 / 0.060
12 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 270.7 1’35.540 0.736 / 0.254
13 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 272.8 1’35.969 1.165 / 0.429
14 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 271.7 1’36.168 1.364 / 0.199
15 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 268.5 1’36.515 1.711 / 0.347
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 75%| Ground: 18º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI 1’34.804 152.0 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 275.0 1’34.698
2 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 270.7 1’34.711 0.013 / 0.013
3 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 275.0 1’34.723 0.025 / 0.012
4 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 267.5 1’34.788 0.090 / 0.065
5 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 268.5 1’34.826 0.128 / 0.038
6 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 268.5 1’34.900 0.202 / 0.074
7 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 270.7 1’34.918 0.220 / 0.018
8 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 270.7 1’34.930 0.232 / 0.012
9 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 266.5 1’34.949 0.251 / 0.019
10 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 269.6 1’34.968 0.270 / 0.019
11 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 272.8 1’34.970 0.272 / 0.002
12 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 269.6 1’34.972 0.274 / 0.002
13 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 267.5 1’34.973 0.275 / 0.001
14 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 270.7 1’34.979 0.281 / 0.006
15 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 266.5 1’35.123 0.425 / 0.144
16 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 268.5 1’35.158 0.460 / 0.035
17 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 269.6 1’35.249 0.551 / 0.091
18 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 270.7 1’35.258 0.560 / 0.009
19 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 273.9 1’35.341 0.643 / 0.083
20 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 268.5 1’35.410 0.712 / 0.069
21 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 271.7 1’35.418 0.720 / 0.008
22 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 265.4 1’35.493 0.795 / 0.075
23 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 270.7 1’35.626 0.928 / 0.133
24 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 272.8 1’35.799 1.101 / 0.173
25 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 269.6 1’35.893 1.195 / 0.094
26 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 267.5 1’35.935 1.237 / 0.042
27 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 268.5 1’36.175 1.477 / 0.240
28 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 267.5 1’37.014 2.316 / 0.839
29 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 271.7 1’37.190 2.492 / 0.176
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 19º| Humidity: 72%| Ground: 20º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Marco BEZZECCHI 1’34.698 152.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 13, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 267.5 1’34.893
2 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 271.7 1’34.983 0.090 / 0.090
3 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 276.1 1’35.012 0.119 / 0.029
4 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 268.5 1’35.052 0.159 / 0.040
5 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 270.7 1’35.075 0.182 / 0.023
6 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 268.5 1’35.085 0.192 / 0.010
7 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 270.7 1’35.094 0.201 / 0.009
8 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 270.7 1’35.154 0.261 / 0.060
9 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 269.6 1’35.158 0.265 / 0.004
10 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 271.7 1’35.267 0.374 / 0.109
11 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 272.8 1’35.293 0.400 / 0.026
12 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 271.7 1’35.294 0.401 / 0.001
13 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 267.5 1’35.294 0.401
14 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 273.9 1’35.319 0.426 / 0.025
15 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 268.5 1’35.334 0.441 / 0.015
16 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 268.5 1’35.352 0.459 / 0.018
17 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 266.5 1’35.365 0.472 / 0.013
18 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 273.9 1’35.381 0.488 / 0.016
19 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 270.7 1’35.468 0.575 / 0.087
20 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 270.7 1’35.482 0.589 / 0.014
21 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 269.6 1’35.491 0.598 / 0.009
22 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 271.7 1’35.580 0.687 / 0.089
23 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 267.5 1’35.639 0.746 / 0.059
24 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 270.7 1’35.823 0.930 / 0.184
25 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 270.7 1’36.136 1.243 / 0.313
26 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 271.7 1’36.147 1.254 / 0.011
27 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 270.7 1’36.361 1.468 / 0.214
28 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 268.5 1’36.488 1.595 / 0.127
29 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 266.5 1’37.429 2.536 / 0.941
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 21º| Humidity: 62%| Ground: 24º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 13 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO 1’34.893 151.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 13, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 269.6 1’34.855
2 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 268.5 1’34.880 0.025 / 0.025
3 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 267.5 1’34.942 0.087 / 0.062
4 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 269.6 1’34.957 0.102 / 0.015
5 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 275.0 1’35.004 0.149 / 0.047
6 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 272.8 1’35.048 0.193 / 0.044
7 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 269.6 1’35.063 0.208 / 0.015
8 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 269.6 1’35.076 0.221 / 0.013
9 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 272.8 1’35.096 0.241 / 0.020
10 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 270.7 1’35.160 0.305 / 0.064
11 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 276.1 1’35.200 0.345 / 0.040
12 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 269.6 1’35.264 0.409 / 0.064
13 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 268.5 1’35.287 0.432 / 0.023
14 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 270.7 1’35.304 0.449 / 0.017
15 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 272.8 1’35.338 0.483 / 0.034
16 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 269.6 1’35.368 0.513 / 0.030
17 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 272.8 1’35.401 0.546 / 0.033
18 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 268.5 1’35.416 0.561 / 0.015
19 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 271.7 1’35.626 0.771 / 0.210
20 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 275.0 1’35.722 0.867 / 0.096
21 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 269.6 1’35.756 0.901 / 0.034
22 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 272.8 1’35.785 0.930 / 0.029
23 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 263.4 1’35.905 1.050 / 0.120
24 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 269.6 1’35.923 1.068 / 0.018
25 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 270.7 1’36.262 1.407 / 0.339
26 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 273.9 1’36.311 1.456 / 0.049
27 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 270.7 1’36.329 1.474 / 0.018
28 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 272.8 1’36.562 1.707 / 0.233
29 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 267.5 1’37.469 2.614 / 0.907
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 19º| Humidity: 67%| Ground: 19º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.855 152.0 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/

 

 

Moto3

Moto3 Race Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 15, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 144.3 38’17.462
2 20 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 144.2 +1.142
3 16 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 144.2 +1.297
4 13 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 144.1 +2.825
5 11 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 144.1 +2.999
6 10 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 144.1 +3.208
7 9 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 143.7 +9.836
8 8 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 143.7 +9.852
9 7 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 143.7 +9.864
10 6 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 143.5 +12.802
11 5 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 143.5 +12.879
12 4 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 143.4 +14.513
13 3 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 143.3 +15.619
14 2 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 143.3 +15.340
15 1 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 142.8 +24.297
16 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 142.8 +24.320
17 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 142.8 +24.666
18 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 142.8 +24.690
19 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 142.6 +27.484
20 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 142.6 +27.754
21 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 142.5 +28.093
22 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 142.5 +28.138
23 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 142.6 +30.718
24 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 141.3 +48.093
Not Classified
89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 141.5 2 Laps
2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 142.4 16 Laps
21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 142.4 16 Laps
27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 135.0 22 Laps
24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 134.6 22 Laps
Not Finished 1st Lap
73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 0 Lap
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 21º| Humidity: 60%| Ground: 21º
Records:
Pole Lap: Darryn BINDER 1’38.286 146.6 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 6 Sergio GARCIA 1’38.858 145.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Sergio GARCIA 1’38.858 145.8 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Darryn BINDER 1’38.286 146.6 Km/h

Moto3 Warm Up Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 15, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 229.2 1’39.511
2 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 229.2 1’39.578 0.067 / 0.067
3 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 232.2 1’39.586 0.075 / 0.008
4 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 229.9 1’39.587 0.076 / 0.001
5 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 226.9 1’39.596 0.085 / 0.009
6 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 230.7 1’39.661 0.150 / 0.065
7 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 229.9 1’39.674 0.163 / 0.013
8 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 230.7 1’39.747 0.236 / 0.073
9 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 228.4 1’39.755 0.244 / 0.008
10 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 227.6 1’39.781 0.270 / 0.026
11 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 227.6 1’39.914 0.403 / 0.133
12 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 232.2 1’39.954 0.443 / 0.040
13 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 227.6 1’39.960 0.449 / 0.006
14 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 229.2 1’39.977 0.466 / 0.017
15 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 227.6 1’40.080 0.569 / 0.103
16 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 227.6 1’40.178 0.667 / 0.098
17 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 230.7 1’40.186 0.675 / 0.008
18 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 226.1 1’40.239 0.728 / 0.053
19 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 229.9 1’40.318 0.807 / 0.079
20 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 230.7 1’40.387 0.876 / 0.069
21 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 226.9 1’40.460 0.949 / 0.073
22 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 227.6 1’40.678 1.167 / 0.218
23 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 222.5 1’40.696 1.185 / 0.018
24 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 223.9 1’40.751 1.240 / 0.055
25 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 221.8 1’40.777 1.266 / 0.026
26 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 229.9 1’40.790 1.279 / 0.013
27 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 218.9 1’40.858 1.347 / 0.068
28 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 229.2 1’41.100 1.589 / 0.242
29 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 227.6 1’41.139 1.628 / 0.039
30 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 224.7 1’41.180 1.669 / 0.041
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 69%| Ground: 12º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 11 Ayumu SASAKI 1’39.511 144.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Albert ARENAS 1’39.030 145.5 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Darryn BINDER 1’38.286 146.6 Km/h

Moto3 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 220.3 1’38.286
2 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 223.9 1’38.329 0.043 / 0.043
3 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 221.0 1’38.447 0.161 / 0.118
4 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 227.6 1’38.490 0.204 / 0.043
5 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 226.1 1’38.572 0.286 / 0.082
6 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 223.9 1’38.577 0.291 / 0.005
7 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 221.8 1’38.578 0.292 / 0.001
8 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 222.5 1’38.590 0.304 / 0.012
9 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 216.9 1’38.670 0.384 / 0.080
10 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 223.9 1’38.690 0.404 / 0.020
11 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 223.2 1’38.737 0.451 / 0.047
12 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 224.7 1’38.742 0.456 / 0.005
13 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 224.7 1’38.811 0.525 / 0.069
14 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 222.5 1’38.842 0.556 / 0.031
15 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 223.2 1’38.979 0.693 / 0.137
16 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 225.4 1’38.990 0.704 / 0.011
17 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 221.8 1’39.011 0.725 / 0.021
18 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 221.0 1’39.101 0.815 / 0.090
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 72%| Ground: 19º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 6 Darryn BINDER 1’38.286 146.6 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Albert ARENAS 1’39.030 145.5 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Darryn BINDER 1’38.286 146.6 Km/h

Moto3 Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 220.3 1’39.677
2 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 217.5 1’39.806 0.129 / 0.129
3 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 216.9 1’39.996 0.319 / 0.190
4 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 218.9 1’40.408 0.731 / 0.412
5 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 222.5 1’40.634 0.957 / 0.226
6 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 223.2 1’40.665 0.988 / 0.031
7 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 218.2 1’40.727 1.050 / 0.062
8 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 219.6 1’40.802 1.125 / 0.075
9 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 223.9 1’40.927 1.250 / 0.125
10 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 214.8 1’41.081 1.404 / 0.154
11 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 216.9 1’41.142 1.465 / 0.061
12 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 221.0 1’41.242 1.565 / 0.100
13 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 219.6 1’42.079 2.402 / 0.837
14 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 214.8 1’42.774 3.097 / 0.695
2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda
99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 18º| Humidity: 72%| Ground: 20º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Albert ARENAS 1’39.677 144.6 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Albert ARENAS 1’39.030 145.5 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Tony ARBOLINO 1’38.413 146.5 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 14, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 221.0 1’39.399
2 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 225.4 1’39.430 0.031 / 0.031
3 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 225.4 1’39.635 0.236 / 0.205
4 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 220.3 1’39.690 0.291 / 0.055
5 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 222.5 1’39.723 0.324 / 0.033
6 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 220.3 1’39.754 0.355 / 0.031
7 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 220.3 1’39.836 0.437 / 0.082
8 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 223.2 1’39.879 0.480 / 0.043
9 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 225.4 1’39.889 0.490 / 0.010
10 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 222.5 1’39.915 0.516 / 0.026
11 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 223.2 1’39.916 0.517 / 0.001
12 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 227.6 1’39.958 0.559 / 0.042
13 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 221.0 1’39.980 0.581 / 0.022
14 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 220.3 1’39.987 0.588 / 0.007
15 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 224.7 1’39.992 0.593 / 0.005
16 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 225.4 1’40.006 0.607 / 0.014
17 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 223.9 1’40.009 0.610 / 0.003
18 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 223.9 1’40.018 0.619 / 0.009
19 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 221.0 1’40.056 0.657 / 0.038
20 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 225.4 1’40.065 0.666 / 0.009
21 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 219.6 1’40.125 0.726 / 0.060
22 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 224.7 1’40.150 0.751 / 0.025
23 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 221.8 1’40.317 0.918 / 0.167
24 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 220.3 1’40.393 0.994 / 0.076
25 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 221.0 1’40.409 1.010 / 0.016
26 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 221.0 1’40.424 1.025 / 0.015
27 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 221.8 1’40.462 1.063 / 0.038
28 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 224.7 1’40.483 1.084 / 0.021
29 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 222.5 1’40.888 1.489 / 0.405
30 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 218.9 1’41.128 1.729 / 0.240
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 16º| Humidity: 87%| Ground: 16º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 6 Deniz ÖNCÜ 1’39.399 145.0 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Albert ARENAS 1’39.030 145.5 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Tony ARBOLINO 1’38.413 146.5 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 13, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 226.9 1’38.479
2 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 225.4 1’38.496 0.017 / 0.017
3 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 228.4 1’38.563 0.084 / 0.067
4 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 225.4 1’38.564 0.085 / 0.001
5 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 220.3 1’38.604 0.125 / 0.040
6 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 226.1 1’38.666 0.187 / 0.062
7 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 223.9 1’38.696 0.217 / 0.030
8 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 221.8 1’38.704 0.225 / 0.008
9 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 219.6 1’38.732 0.253 / 0.028
10 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 222.5 1’38.743 0.264 / 0.011
11 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 227.6 1’38.751 0.272 / 0.008
12 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 224.7 1’38.753 0.274 / 0.002
13 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 220.3 1’38.764 0.285 / 0.011
14 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 223.2 1’38.779 0.300 / 0.015
15 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 221.8 1’38.789 0.310 / 0.010
16 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 224.7 1’38.854 0.375 / 0.065
17 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 221.8 1’38.972 0.493 / 0.118
18 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 226.1 1’39.029 0.550 / 0.057
19 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 223.9 1’39.048 0.569 / 0.019
20 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 222.5 1’39.069 0.590 / 0.021
21 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 222.5 1’39.083 0.604 / 0.014
22 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 222.5 1’39.274 0.795 / 0.191
23 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 222.5 1’39.276 0.797 / 0.002
24 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 219.6 1’39.320 0.841 / 0.044
25 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 223.2 1’39.388 0.909 / 0.068
26 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 221.0 1’39.495 1.016 / 0.107
27 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 226.1 1’39.513 1.034 / 0.018
28 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 223.9 1’39.596 1.117 / 0.083
29 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 225.4 1’39.743 1.264 / 0.147
30 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 221.8 1’39.950 1.471 / 0.207
12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 19º| Humidity: 67%| Ground: 20º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 17 Jaume MASIA 1’38.479 146.4 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Albert ARENAS 1’39.030 145.5 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Tony ARBOLINO 1’38.413 146.5 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 13, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 224.7 1’38.413
2 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 228.4 1’38.511 0.098 / 0.098
3 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 225.4 1’38.559 0.146 / 0.048
4 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 220.3 1’38.680 0.267 / 0.121
5 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 221.8 1’38.762 0.349 / 0.082
6 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 226.1 1’38.805 0.392 / 0.043
7 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 224.7 1’38.824 0.411 / 0.019
8 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 228.4 1’38.945 0.532 / 0.121
9 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 226.1 1’39.033 0.620 / 0.088
10 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 226.9 1’39.050 0.637 / 0.017
11 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 223.9 1’39.064 0.651 / 0.014
12 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Gaviota Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 221.8 1’39.067 0.654 / 0.003
13 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 224.7 1’39.102 0.689 / 0.035
14 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 223.2 1’39.110 0.697 / 0.008
15 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 223.9 1’39.110 0.697
16 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 222.5 1’39.154 0.741 / 0.044
17 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 223.9 1’39.156 0.743 / 0.002
18 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 226.1 1’39.260 0.847 / 0.104
19 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 229.2 1’39.424 1.011 / 0.164
20 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 229.2 1’39.465 1.052 / 0.041
21 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 221.8 1’39.468 1.055 / 0.003
22 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 223.2 1’39.471 1.058 / 0.003
23 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 221.8 1’39.514 1.101 / 0.043
24 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 224.7 1’39.593 1.180 / 0.079
25 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 225.4 1’39.771 1.358 / 0.178
26 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 228.4 1’39.882 1.469 / 0.111
27 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 226.9 1’39.900 1.487 / 0.018
28 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 221.0 1’40.024 1.611 / 0.124
29 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 226.9 1’40.159 1.746 / 0.135
30 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 223.9 1’40.173 1.760 / 0.014
31 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 222.5 1’41.281 2.868 / 1.108
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 15º| Humidity: 78%| Ground: 15º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 15 Tony ARBOLINO 1’38.413 146.5 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Albert ARENAS 1’39.030 145.5 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2020 Tony ARBOLINO 1’38.413 146.5 Km/


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/maniakmotor.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/Newspaper/includes/wp_booster/td_block.php on line 353