nhk

Hasil MotoGP Valencia 2019, Moto2 Dan Moto3

MotoGP

MotoGP Race Classification 2019

Cheste, Sunday, November 17, 2019
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 156.8 41’21.469
2 20 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 156.8 +1.026
3 16 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 156.7 +2.409
4 13 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 156.6 +3.326
5 11 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 156.6 +3.508
6 10 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 156.3 +8.829
7 9 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 156.2 +10.622
8 8 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 155.4 +22.992
9 7 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 154.8 +32.704
10 6 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 154.8 +32.973
11 5 53 Tito RABAT SPA Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 154.2 +42.795
12 4 82 Mika KALLIO FIN Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 154.0 +45.732
13 3 99 Jorge LORENZO SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 153.7 +51.044
14 2 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 152.8 +1’04.871
15 1 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 152.1 +1’16.487
Not Classified
29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 154.8 1 Lap
21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 156.4 9 Laps
9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 155.6 14 Laps
5 Johann ZARCO FRA LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 155.1 14 Laps
27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 154.2 14 Laps
35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 155.5 17 Laps
51 Michele PIRRO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 150.3 19 Laps
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 15º| Humidity: 44%| Ground: 16º
Records:
Pole Lap: Fabio QUARTARARO 1’29.978 160.2 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 4 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Warm Up Classification 2019

Cheste, Sunday, November 17, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 322.8 1’31.136
2 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 316.8 1’31.295 0.159 / 0.159
3 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 322.8 1’31.445 0.309 / 0.150
4 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 316.8 1’31.531 0.395 / 0.086
5 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 315.4 1’31.584 0.448 / 0.053
6 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 325.8 1’31.607 0.471 / 0.023
7 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’31.622 0.486 / 0.015
8 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’31.672 0.536 / 0.050
9 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 325.8 1’31.700 0.564 / 0.028
10 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 318.3 1’31.801 0.665 / 0.101
11 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 316.8 1’31.851 0.715 / 0.050
12 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 318.3 1’31.924 0.788 / 0.073
13 5 Johann ZARCO FRA LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 318.3 1’31.936 0.800 / 0.012
14 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 318.3 1’31.969 0.833 / 0.033
15 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 321.3 1’32.044 0.908 / 0.075
16 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 321.3 1’32.291 1.155 / 0.247
17 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 322.8 1’32.392 1.256 / 0.101
18 82 Mika KALLIO FIN Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 318.3 1’32.567 1.431 / 0.175
19 99 Jorge LORENZO SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 318.3 1’32.616 1.480 / 0.049
20 53 Tito RABAT SPA Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 321.3 1’32.628 1.492 / 0.012
21 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 312.5 1’32.811 1.675 / 0.183
22 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 316.8 1’32.884 1.748 / 0.073
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 12º| Humidity: 42%| Ground: 12º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 10 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.136 158.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’31.171 158.1 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

 

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 315.4 1’29.978
2 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’30.010 0.032 / 0.032
3 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 324.3 1’30.086 0.108 / 0.076
4 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 315.4 1’30.178 0.200 / 0.092
5 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 315.4 1’30.449 0.471 / 0.271
6 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 324.3 1’30.511 0.533 / 0.062
7 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 318.3 1’30.573 0.595 / 0.062
8 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’30.595 0.617 / 0.022
9 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 322.8 1’30.726 0.748 / 0.131
10 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 324.3 1’30.771 0.793 / 0.045
11 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 319.8 1’30.908 0.930 / 0.137
12 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 318.3 1’30.954 0.976 / 0.046
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 17º| Humidity: 26%| Ground: 23º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Fabio QUARTARARO 1’29.978 160.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’31.171 158.1 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

 

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 318.3 1’30.538
2 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 318.3 1’30.543 0.005 / 0.005
3 5 Johann ZARCO FRA LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 318.3 1’30.826 0.288 / 0.283
4 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 325.8 1’30.949 0.411 / 0.123
5 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 318.3 1’30.972 0.434 / 0.023
6 99 Jorge LORENZO SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 319.8 1’31.295 0.757 / 0.323
7 82 Mika KALLIO FIN Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 321.3 1’31.383 0.845 / 0.088
8 53 Tito RABAT SPA Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 322.8 1’31.507 0.969 / 0.124
9 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 315.4 1’31.658 1.120 / 0.151
10 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 313.9 1’31.714 1.176 / 0.056
11 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 318.3 1’31.815 1.277 / 0.101
12 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 321.3 1’31.839 1.301 / 0.024
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 17º| Humidity: 28%| Ground: 23º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Alex RINS 1’30.538 159.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’31.171 158.1 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

 

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 4 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 318.3 1’30.484
2 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’30.735 0.251 / 0.251
3 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 316.8 1’30.863 0.379 / 0.128
4 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 328.9 1’30.971 0.487 / 0.108
5 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 321.3 1’31.067 0.583 / 0.096
6 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’31.181 0.697 / 0.114
7 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 327.4 1’31.385 0.901 / 0.204
8 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 315.4 1’31.393 0.909 / 0.008
9 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 322.8 1’31.400 0.916 / 0.007
10 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 325.8 1’31.518 1.034 / 0.118
11 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 315.4 1’31.562 1.078 / 0.044
12 5 Johann ZARCO FRA LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 316.8 1’31.594 1.110 / 0.032
13 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 319.8 1’31.686 1.202 / 0.092
14 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 318.3 1’31.767 1.283 / 0.081
15 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 319.8 1’31.896 1.412 / 0.129
16 53 Tito RABAT SPA Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 324.3 1’31.971 1.487 / 0.075
17 82 Mika KALLIO FIN Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 319.8 1’32.108 1.624 / 0.137
18 99 Jorge LORENZO SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 321.3 1’32.147 1.663 / 0.039
19 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 324.3 1’32.287 1.803 / 0.140
20 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 319.8 1’32.427 1.943 / 0.140
21 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 318.3 1’32.662 2.178 / 0.235
22 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 316.8 1’32.854 2.370 / 0.192
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 16º| Humidity: 29%| Ground: 22º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 15 Maverick VIÑALES 1’30.484 159.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’31.171 158.1 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 315.4 1’30.232
2 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’30.456 0.224 / 0.224
3 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 325.8 1’30.543 0.311 / 0.087
4 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 319.8 1’30.630 0.398 / 0.087
5 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 313.9 1’30.723 0.491 / 0.093
6 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 316.8 1’30.735 0.503 / 0.012
7 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 325.8 1’30.847 0.615 / 0.112
8 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 324.3 1’30.851 0.619 / 0.004
9 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’30.958 0.726 / 0.107
10 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 324.3 1’30.996 0.764 / 0.038
11 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 321.3 1’31.039 0.807 / 0.043
12 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’31.093 0.861 / 0.054
13 5 Johann ZARCO FRA LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 319.8 1’31.205 0.973 / 0.112
14 99 Jorge LORENZO SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 321.3 1’31.383 1.151 / 0.178
15 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 316.8 1’31.667 1.435 / 0.284
16 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 322.8 1’31.671 1.439 / 0.004
17 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 319.8 1’31.786 1.554 / 0.115
18 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 318.3 1’31.868 1.636 / 0.082
19 53 Tito RABAT SPA Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 321.3 1’32.265 2.033 / 0.397
20 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 315.4 1’32.398 2.166 / 0.133
21 82 Mika KALLIO FIN Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 316.8 1’32.521 2.289 / 0.123
22 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 324.3 1’32.599 2.367 / 0.078
23 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 315.4 1’33.046 2.814 / 0.447
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 12º| Humidity: 45%| Ground: 14º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 19 Fabio QUARTARARO 1’30.232 159.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’31.171 158.1 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2019

Cheste, Friday, November 15, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 313.9 1’30.735
2 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 313.9 1’30.883 0.148 / 0.148
3 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 321.3 1’30.974 0.239 / 0.091
4 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 325.8 1’31.000 0.265 / 0.026
5 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 313.9 1’31.199 0.464 / 0.199
6 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 319.8 1’31.230 0.495 / 0.031
7 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 318.3 1’31.280 0.545 / 0.050
8 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 321.3 1’31.305 0.570 / 0.025
9 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 322.8 1’31.351 0.616 / 0.046
10 5 Johann ZARCO FRA LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 316.8 1’31.369 0.634 / 0.018
11 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 321.3 1’31.433 0.698 / 0.064
12 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 316.8 1’31.455 0.720 / 0.022
13 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 322.8 1’31.765 1.030 / 0.310
14 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 315.4 1’31.775 1.040 / 0.010
15 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 322.8 1’31.868 1.133 / 0.093
16 99 Jorge LORENZO SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 321.3 1’31.880 1.145 / 0.012
17 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 318.3 1’31.905 1.170 / 0.025
18 53 Tito RABAT SPA Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 321.3 1’32.159 1.424 / 0.254
19 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 318.3 1’32.278 1.543 / 0.119
20 82 Mika KALLIO FIN Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 318.3 1’32.467 1.732 / 0.189
21 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 316.8 1’32.568 1.833 / 0.101
22 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 313.9 1’32.887 2.152 / 0.319
23 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 312.5 1’33.114 2.379 / 0.227
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 17º| Humidity: 36%| Ground: 21º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 22 Fabio QUARTARARO 1’30.735 158.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’31.171 158.1 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2019

Cheste, Friday, November 15, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 313.9 1’31.455
2 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 325.8 1’31.512 0.057 / 0.057
3 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’31.532 0.077 / 0.020
4 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 315.4 1’31.595 0.140 / 0.063
5 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 313.9 1’31.658 0.203 / 0.063
6 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 321.3 1’31.794 0.339 / 0.136
7 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 319.8 1’31.917 0.462 / 0.123
8 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 316.8 1’31.976 0.521 / 0.059
9 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 324.3 1’32.132 0.677 / 0.156
10 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 322.8 1’32.206 0.751 / 0.074
11 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 319.8 1’32.235 0.780 / 0.029
12 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 319.8 1’32.244 0.789 / 0.009
13 5 Johann ZARCO FRA LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 316.8 1’32.512 1.057 / 0.268
14 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 321.3 1’32.538 1.083 / 0.026
15 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 324.3 1’32.727 1.272 / 0.189
16 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 315.4 1’32.769 1.314 / 0.042
17 82 Mika KALLIO FIN Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 316.8 1’32.852 1.397 / 0.083
18 99 Jorge LORENZO SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 321.3 1’32.860 1.405 / 0.008
19 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 319.8 1’33.312 1.857 / 0.452
20 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 321.3 1’33.365 1.910 / 0.053
21 53 Tito RABAT SPA Reale Avintia Racing Ducati 321.3 1’33.446 1.991 / 0.081
22 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 312.5 1’34.374 2.919 / 0.928
23 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 313.9 1’34.563 3.108 / 0.189
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 11º| Humidity: 54%| Ground: 9º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 24 Fabio QUARTARARO 1’31.455 157.6 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’31.171 158.1 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

 

Moto2

Moto2 Race Classification 2019

Cheste, Sunday, November 17, 2019
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 150.7 25’30.766
2 20 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 150.6 +0.735
3 16 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 150.5 +1.045
4 13 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 150.5 +1.185
5 11 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 149.9 +8.066
6 10 40 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 149.8 +8.311
7 9 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 149.7 +9.922
8 8 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 149.6 +11.085
9 7 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 149.5 +11.739
10 6 22 Sam LOWES GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 149.4 +12.362
11 5 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 149.0 +16.620
12 4 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 149.0 +17.160
13 3 96 Jake DIXON GBR Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 148.9 +17.595
14 2 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 148.9 +17.624
15 1 87 Remy GARDNER AUS ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 148.9 +17.835
16 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 148.9 +18.090
17 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 148.9 +18.251
18 16 Joe ROBERTS USA American Racing KTM KTM 148.9 +18.434
19 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 148.7 +19.829
20 5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 149.0 +20.278
21 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 148.7 +20.298
22 11 Nicolo BULEGA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 148.7 +20.362
23 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 148.7 +20.280
24 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 148.2 +25.732
25 20 Dimas EKKY PRATAMA INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 147.9 +28.179
26 65 Philipp OETTL GER Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 147.9 +28.392
27 70 Tommaso MARCON ITA NTS RW Racing GP NTS 147.5 +32.617
28 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 147.1 +37.281
29 47 Adam NORRODIN MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 147.1 +37.410
30 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 142.3 +1’29.344
Not Classified
69 Sean Dylan KELLY USA American Racing KTM KTM 147.0 2 Laps
3 Lukas TULOVIC GER Kiefer Racing KTM 141.8 11 Laps
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 15º| Humidity: 42%| Ground: 16º
Records:
Pole Lap: Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 12 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 268.5 1’34.461
2 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 268.5 1’34.478 0.017 / 0.017
3 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 265.4 1’34.633 0.172 / 0.155
4 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 272.8 1’34.646 0.185 / 0.013
5 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 269.6 1’34.674 0.213 / 0.028
6 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 262.4 1’34.704 0.243 / 0.030
7 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 272.8 1’34.727 0.266 / 0.023
8 40 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 267.5 1’34.863 0.402 / 0.136
9 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 270.7 1’34.866 0.405 / 0.003
10 22 Sam LOWES GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 268.5 1’34.887 0.426 / 0.021
11 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 273.9 1’34.899 0.438 / 0.012
12 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 271.7 1’34.924 0.463 / 0.025
13 5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 272.8 1’34.945 0.484 / 0.021
14 87 Remy GARDNER AUS ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 269.6 1’34.946 0.485 / 0.001
15 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 272.8 1’34.955 0.494 / 0.009
16 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 269.6 1’34.983 0.522 / 0.028
17 96 Jake DIXON GBR Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 270.7 1’35.085 0.624 / 0.102
18 11 Nicolo BULEGA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 271.7 1’35.385 0.924 / 0.300
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 16º| Humidity: 28%| Ground: 21º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2014 Thomas LUTHI 1’35.312 151.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 269.6 1’34.873
2 96 Jake DIXON GBR Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 273.9 1’34.918 0.045 / 0.045
3 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 271.7 1’34.949 0.076 / 0.031
4 11 Nicolo BULEGA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 267.5 1’35.023 0.150 / 0.074
5 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 268.5 1’35.050 0.177 / 0.027
6 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 270.7 1’35.061 0.188 / 0.011
7 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 272.8 1’35.062 0.189 / 0.001
8 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 270.7 1’35.082 0.209 / 0.020
9 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 267.5 1’35.258 0.385 / 0.176
10 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 273.9 1’35.286 0.413 / 0.028
11 20 Dimas EKKY PRATAMA INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 269.6 1’35.880 1.007 / 0.594
12 65 Philipp OETTL GER Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 269.6 1’35.967 1.094 / 0.087
13 69 Sean Dylan KELLY USA American Racing KTM KTM 272.8 1’36.130 1.257 / 0.163
14 70 Tommaso MARCON ITA NTS RW Racing GP NTS 266.5 1’36.238 1.365 / 0.108
15 47 Adam NORRODIN MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 268.5 1’36.345 1.472 / 0.107
16 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 271.7 1’36.727 1.854 / 0.382
17 3 Lukas TULOVIC GER Kiefer Racing KTM 267.5 1’36.854 1.981 / 0.127
18 16 Joe ROBERTS USA American Racing KTM KTM 263.4 2’29.394 54.521 / 52.540
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 17º| Humidity: 27%| Ground: 22º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Marcel SCHROTTER 1’34.873 151.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2014 Thomas LUTHI 1’35.312 151.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Brad BINDER 1’34.463 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 280.6 1’34.463
2 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 264.4 1’34.677 0.214 / 0.214
3 40 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 268.5 1’34.697 0.234 / 0.020
4 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 271.7 1’34.761 0.298 / 0.064
5 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 270.7 1’34.803 0.340 / 0.042
6 22 Sam LOWES GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 269.6 1’34.832 0.369 / 0.029
7 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 270.7 1’34.867 0.404 / 0.035
8 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 273.9 1’34.986 0.523 / 0.119
9 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 271.7 1’35.105 0.642 / 0.119
10 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 270.7 1’35.246 0.783 / 0.141
11 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 273.9 1’35.248 0.785 / 0.002
12 87 Remy GARDNER AUS ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 271.7 1’35.251 0.788 / 0.003
13 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 271.7 1’35.267 0.804 / 0.016
14 5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 271.7 1’35.289 0.826 / 0.022
15 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 272.8 1’35.290 0.827 / 0.001
16 11 Nicolo BULEGA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 273.9 1’35.300 0.837 / 0.010
17 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 272.8 1’35.310 0.847 / 0.010
18 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 272.8 1’35.330 0.867 / 0.020
19 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 275.0 1’35.396 0.933 / 0.066
20 16 Joe ROBERTS USA American Racing KTM KTM 268.5 1’35.421 0.958 / 0.025
21 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 266.5 1’35.531 1.068 / 0.110
22 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 273.9 1’35.584 1.121 / 0.053
23 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 272.8 1’35.704 1.241 / 0.120
24 96 Jake DIXON GBR Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 268.5 1’35.716 1.253 / 0.012
25 20 Dimas EKKY PRATAMA INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 269.6 1’35.891 1.428 / 0.175
26 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 270.7 1’36.156 1.693 / 0.265
27 65 Philipp OETTL GER Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 268.5 1’36.191 1.728 / 0.035
28 47 Adam NORRODIN MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 267.5 1’36.557 2.094 / 0.366
29 69 Sean Dylan KELLY USA American Racing KTM KTM 271.7 1’36.641 2.178 / 0.084
30 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 270.7 1’36.769 2.306 / 0.128
31 3 Lukas TULOVIC GER Kiefer Racing KTM 270.7 1’36.782 2.319 / 0.013
32 70 Tommaso MARCON ITA NTS RW Racing GP NTS 263.4 1’37.383 2.920 / 0.601
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 15º| Humidity: 37%| Ground: 18º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 19 Brad BINDER 1’34.463 152.6 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2014 Thomas LUTHI 1’35.312 151.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Brad BINDER 1’34.463 152.6 Km/h

 

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2019

Cheste, Friday, November 15, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 273.9 1’34.622
2 40 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 265.4 1’35.198 0.576 / 0.576
3 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 267.5 1’35.293 0.671 / 0.095
4 22 Sam LOWES GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 269.6 1’35.328 0.706 / 0.035
5 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 267.5 1’35.352 0.730 / 0.024
6 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 270.7 1’35.356 0.734 / 0.004
7 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 268.5 1’35.396 0.774 / 0.040
8 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 271.7 1’35.409 0.787 / 0.013
9 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 272.8 1’35.424 0.802 / 0.015
10 11 Nicolo BULEGA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 272.8 1’35.533 0.911 / 0.109
11 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 270.7 1’35.541 0.919 / 0.008
12 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 272.8 1’35.580 0.958 / 0.039
13 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 268.5 1’35.587 0.965 / 0.007
14 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 271.7 1’35.599 0.977 / 0.012
15 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 273.9 1’35.642 1.020 / 0.043
16 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 270.7 1’35.694 1.072 / 0.052
17 96 Jake DIXON GBR Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 269.6 1’35.902 1.280 / 0.208
18 5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 273.9 1’36.002 1.380 / 0.100
19 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 268.5 1’36.029 1.407 / 0.027
20 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 270.7 1’36.042 1.420 / 0.013
21 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 270.7 1’36.046 1.424 / 0.004
22 87 Remy GARDNER AUS ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 270.7 1’36.175 1.553 / 0.129
23 16 Joe ROBERTS USA American Racing KTM KTM 267.5 1’36.192 1.570 / 0.017
24 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 272.8 1’36.243 1.621 / 0.051
25 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 276.1 1’36.431 1.809 / 0.188
26 65 Philipp OETTL GER Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 271.7 1’36.509 1.887 / 0.078
27 3 Lukas TULOVIC GER Kiefer Racing KTM 267.5 1’36.609 1.987 / 0.100
28 20 Dimas EKKY PRATAMA INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 268.5 1’37.162 2.540 / 0.553
29 70 Tommaso MARCON ITA NTS RW Racing GP NTS 266.5 1’37.264 2.642 / 0.102
30 47 Adam NORRODIN MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 267.5 1’37.482 2.860 / 0.218
31 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 268.5 1’37.855 3.233 / 0.373
32 69 Sean Dylan KELLY USA American Racing KTM KTM 266.5 1’37.858 3.236 / 0.003
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 15º| Humidity: 37%| Ground: 18º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 18 Brad BINDER 1’34.622 152.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2014 Thomas LUTHI 1’35.312 151.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Brad BINDER 1’34.622 152.3 Km/h

 

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2019

Cheste, Friday, November 15, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 268.5 1’35.699
2 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 272.8 1’35.745 0.046 / 0.046
3 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 271.7 1’35.898 0.199 / 0.153
4 22 Sam LOWES GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 273.9 1’35.900 0.201 / 0.002
5 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 267.5 1’35.917 0.218 / 0.017
6 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 271.7 1’35.931 0.232 / 0.014
7 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 272.8 1’36.008 0.309 / 0.077
8 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA MB Conveyors Speed Up Speed Up 270.7 1’36.114 0.415 / 0.106
9 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 270.7 1’36.128 0.429 / 0.014
10 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 271.7 1’36.193 0.494 / 0.065
11 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 272.8 1’36.210 0.511 / 0.017
12 16 Joe ROBERTS USA American Racing KTM KTM 268.5 1’36.235 0.536 / 0.025
13 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 271.7 1’36.257 0.558 / 0.022
14 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 270.7 1’36.305 0.606 / 0.048
15 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 271.7 1’36.353 0.654 / 0.048
16 11 Nicolo BULEGA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 270.7 1’36.439 0.740 / 0.086
17 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 275.0 1’36.672 0.973 / 0.233
18 40 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA FLEXBOX HP 40 Kalex 267.5 1’36.701 1.002 / 0.029
19 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 277.2 1’36.742 1.043 / 0.041
20 96 Jake DIXON GBR Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 268.5 1’36.812 1.113 / 0.070
21 87 Remy GARDNER AUS ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team Kalex 271.7 1’36.851 1.152 / 0.039
22 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 266.5 1’37.037 1.338 / 0.186
23 5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 275.0 1’37.101 1.402 / 0.064
24 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI MV Agusta Temporary Forward MV Agusta 266.5 1’37.433 1.734 / 0.332
25 65 Philipp OETTL GER Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 269.6 1’37.482 1.783 / 0.049
26 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 267.5 1’37.515 1.816 / 0.033
27 3 Lukas TULOVIC GER Kiefer Racing KTM 266.5 1’37.830 2.131 / 0.315
28 20 Dimas EKKY PRATAMA INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 268.5 1’38.189 2.490 / 0.359
29 70 Tommaso MARCON ITA NTS RW Racing GP NTS 264.4 1’38.326 2.627 / 0.137
30 47 Adam NORRODIN MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 268.5 1’38.497 2.798 / 0.171
31 18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Inde Angel Nieto Team KTM 271.7 1’38.520 2.821 / 0.023
32 69 Sean Dylan KELLY USA American Racing KTM KTM 269.6 1’38.524 2.825 / 0.004
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 14º| Humidity: 43%| Ground: 9º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 16 Stefano MANZI 1’35.699 150.6 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2014 Thomas LUTHI 1’35.312 151.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Johann ZARCO 1’34.879 151.9 Km/h

 

Moto3

Moto3 Race Classification 2019

Cheste, Sunday, November 17, 2019
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 142.4 25’17.918
2 20 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA Mugen Race KTM 142.4 +0.005
3 16 4 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA Leopard Impala Junior Team Honda 142.4 +0.180
4 13 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 142.4 +0.246
5 11 12 Filip SALAC CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 142.4 +0.328
6 10 44 Aron CANET SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team KTM 142.1 +3.016
7 9 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Leopard Racing Honda 142.1 +3.032
8 8 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 141.5 +9.666
9 7 76 Makar YURCHENKO KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 141.5 +9.747
10 6 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 141.5 +9.859
11 5 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 KTM 141.5 +9.975
12 4 61 Can ONCU TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 141.5 +10.223
13 3 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 141.4 +10.537
14 2 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 141.4 +10.712
15 1 84 Jakub KORNFEIL CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 141.2 +12.661
16 22 Kazuki MASAKI JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 141.1 +14.116
17 55 Romano FENATI ITA VNE Snipers Honda 140.8 +17.669
18 69 Tom BOOTH-AMOS GBR CIP Green Power KTM 139.6 +31.008
19 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 138.4 +43.939
20 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 132.6 1 Lap
21 48 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 107.5 3 Laps
21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 85.0 6 Laps
Not Classified
25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 134.2 9 Laps
14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA VNE Snipers Honda 138.9 12 Laps
17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 138.8 12 Laps
40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 129.9 13 Laps
Not Starting
5 Jaume MASIA SPA Mugen Race KTM 0 Lap
99 Carlos TATAY SPA Fundacion Andreas Perez 77 KTM 0 Lap
23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 0 Lap
52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 0 Lap
7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 0 Lap
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 13º| Humidity: 45%| Ground: 15º
Records:
Pole Lap: Andrea MIGNO 1’38.683 146.1 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 11 Tatsuki SUZUKI 1’39.948 144.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

Moto3 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA Mugen Race KTM 225.4 1’38.683
2 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Leopard Racing Honda 223.2 1’38.957 0.274 / 0.274
3 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Mugen Race KTM 221.8 1’39.107 0.424 / 0.150
4 44 Aron CANET SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team KTM 222.5 1’39.140 0.457 / 0.033
5 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 221.0 1’39.141 0.458 / 0.001
6 12 Filip SALAC CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 221.0 1’39.156 0.473 / 0.015
7 48 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 223.2 1’39.280 0.597 / 0.124
8 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 221.8 1’39.284 0.601 / 0.004
9 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 221.8 1’39.341 0.658 / 0.057
10 55 Romano FENATI ITA VNE Snipers Honda 219.6 1’39.368 0.685 / 0.027
11 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Fundacion Andreas Perez 77 KTM 216.9 1’39.448 0.765 / 0.080
12 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA VNE Snipers Honda 225.4 1’39.603 0.920 / 0.155
13 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 222.5 1’39.706 1.023 / 0.103
14 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 224.7 1’39.708 1.025 / 0.002
15 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 219.6 1’39.748 1.065 / 0.040
16 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 218.9 1’39.988 1.305 / 0.240
17 4 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA Leopard Impala Junior Team Honda 221.0 1’40.238 1.555 / 0.250
54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 16º| Humidity: 31%| Ground: 21º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 6 Andrea MIGNO 1’38.683 146.1 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

 

Moto3 Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 226.9 1’39.500
2 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Fundacion Andreas Perez 77 KTM 222.5 1’39.728 0.228 / 0.228
3 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 219.6 1’39.830 0.330 / 0.102
4 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 219.6 1’39.937 0.437 / 0.107
5 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 220.3 1’39.965 0.465 / 0.028
6 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 222.5 1’40.003 0.503 / 0.038
7 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 221.8 1’40.130 0.630 / 0.127
8 76 Makar YURCHENKO KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 226.1 1’40.241 0.741 / 0.111
9 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 225.4 1’40.284 0.784 / 0.043
10 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 KTM 223.2 1’40.285 0.785 / 0.001
11 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 222.5 1’40.578 1.078 / 0.293
12 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 224.7 1’40.590 1.090 / 0.012
13 61 Can ONCU TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 216.9 1’40.610 1.110 / 0.020
14 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 219.6 1’40.689 1.189 / 0.079
15 84 Jakub KORNFEIL CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 225.4 1’40.773 1.273 / 0.084
16 69 Tom BOOTH-AMOS GBR CIP Green Power KTM 218.9 1’40.953 1.453 / 0.180
17 22 Kazuki MASAKI JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 221.8 1’41.318 1.818 / 0.365
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 16º| Humidity: 32%| Ground: 21º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 2 Tatsuki SUZUKI 1’39.500 144.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

 

 

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2019

Cheste, Saturday, November 16, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Leopard Racing Honda 223.2 1’39.492
2 48 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 226.1 1’39.521 0.029 / 0.029
3 44 Aron CANET SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team KTM 220.3 1’39.557 0.065 / 0.036
4 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA VNE Snipers Honda 223.9 1’39.927 0.435 / 0.370
5 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 226.1 1’39.954 0.462 / 0.027
6 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 223.2 1’39.958 0.466 / 0.004
7 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Mugen Race KTM 225.4 1’40.027 0.535 / 0.069
8 12 Filip SALAC CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 226.1 1’40.042 0.550 / 0.015
9 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 228.4 1’40.135 0.643 / 0.093
10 61 Can ONCU TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 223.9 1’40.220 0.728 / 0.085
11 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 225.4 1’40.227 0.735 / 0.007
12 55 Romano FENATI ITA VNE Snipers Honda 219.6 1’40.284 0.792 / 0.057
13 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 225.4 1’40.409 0.917 / 0.125
14 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 224.7 1’40.545 1.053 / 0.136
15 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA Mugen Race KTM 227.6 1’40.561 1.069 / 0.016
16 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 228.4 1’40.576 1.084 / 0.015
17 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 226.1 1’40.626 1.134 / 0.050
18 76 Makar YURCHENKO KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 224.7 1’40.670 1.178 / 0.044
19 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Fundacion Andreas Perez 77 KTM 222.5 1’40.721 1.229 / 0.051
20 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 KTM 226.9 1’40.754 1.262 / 0.033
21 4 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA Leopard Impala Junior Team Honda 227.6 1’40.769 1.277 / 0.015
22 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 225.4 1’40.801 1.309 / 0.032
23 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 224.7 1’41.112 1.620 / 0.311
24 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 225.4 1’41.331 1.839 / 0.219
25 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 226.1 1’41.439 1.947 / 0.108
26 84 Jakub KORNFEIL CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 224.7 1’41.592 2.100 / 0.153
27 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 226.9 1’41.593 2.101 / 0.001
28 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 226.9 1’41.816 2.324 / 0.223
29 22 Kazuki MASAKI JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 225.4 1’41.873 2.381 / 0.057
30 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 220.3 1’42.039 2.547 / 0.166
31 69 Tom BOOTH-AMOS GBR CIP Green Power KTM 219.6 1’42.055 2.563 / 0.016
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 10º| Humidity: 56%| Ground: 9º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 12 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.492 144.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2019

Cheste, Friday, November 15, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Mugen Race KTM 227.6 1’39.612
2 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 228.4 1’39.681 0.069 / 0.069
3 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Leopard Racing Honda 224.7 1’39.767 0.155 / 0.086
4 4 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA Leopard Impala Junior Team Honda 226.1 1’39.856 0.244 / 0.089
5 48 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 229.9 1’39.875 0.263 / 0.019
6 55 Romano FENATI ITA VNE Snipers Honda 222.5 1’39.895 0.283 / 0.020
7 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA Mugen Race KTM 226.1 1’39.958 0.346 / 0.063
8 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 226.9 1’39.982 0.370 / 0.024
9 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 224.7 1’40.053 0.441 / 0.071
10 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA VNE Snipers Honda 227.6 1’40.084 0.472 / 0.031
11 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 226.1 1’40.111 0.499 / 0.027
12 44 Aron CANET SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team KTM 224.7 1’40.113 0.501 / 0.002
13 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 226.1 1’40.177 0.565 / 0.064
14 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 224.7 1’40.247 0.635 / 0.070
15 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 226.1 1’40.252 0.640 / 0.005
16 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 KTM 223.9 1’40.256 0.644 / 0.004
17 12 Filip SALAC CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 227.6 1’40.309 0.697 / 0.053
18 61 Can ONCU TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 224.7 1’40.324 0.712 / 0.015
19 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 229.2 1’40.325 0.713 / 0.001
20 76 Makar YURCHENKO KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 226.9 1’40.360 0.748 / 0.035
21 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 225.4 1’40.379 0.767 / 0.019
22 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Fundacion Andreas Perez 77 KTM 221.8 1’40.426 0.814 / 0.047
23 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 226.9 1’40.443 0.831 / 0.017
24 84 Jakub KORNFEIL CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 226.9 1’40.480 0.868 / 0.037
25 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 223.2 1’40.604 0.992 / 0.124
26 22 Kazuki MASAKI JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 226.9 1’40.646 1.034 / 0.042
27 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 226.1 1’40.662 1.050 / 0.016
28 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 221.0 1’40.875 1.263 / 0.213
29 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 226.1 1’40.887 1.275 / 0.012
30 69 Tom BOOTH-AMOS GBR CIP Green Power KTM 222.5 1’40.934 1.322 / 0.047
31 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 223.9 1’41.851 2.239 / 0.917
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 15º| Humidity: 37%| Ground: 21º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 17 Jaume MASIA 1’39.612 144.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2019

Cheste, Friday, November 15, 2019
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Leopard Racing Honda 224.7 1’40.291
2 12 Filip SALAC CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 223.9 1’40.449 0.158 / 0.158
3 48 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 230.7 1’40.548 0.257 / 0.099
4 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 226.1 1’40.594 0.303 / 0.046
5 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA Mugen Race KTM 225.4 1’40.641 0.350 / 0.047
6 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 226.1 1’40.683 0.392 / 0.042
7 44 Aron CANET SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team KTM 218.2 1’40.692 0.401 / 0.009
8 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 226.1 1’40.718 0.427 / 0.026
9 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 226.9 1’40.801 0.510 / 0.083
10 61 Can ONCU TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 219.6 1’40.875 0.584 / 0.074
11 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Mugen Race KTM 221.0 1’40.912 0.621 / 0.037
12 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 224.7 1’40.916 0.625 / 0.004
13 55 Romano FENATI ITA VNE Snipers Honda 221.0 1’40.941 0.650 / 0.025
14 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 224.7 1’40.947 0.656 / 0.006
15 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Fundacion Andreas Perez 77 KTM 217.5 1’40.992 0.701 / 0.045
16 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA VNE Snipers Honda 223.9 1’41.020 0.729 / 0.028
17 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Valresa Angel Nieto Team KTM 223.9 1’41.040 0.749 / 0.020
18 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 223.2 1’41.057 0.766 / 0.017
19 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 KTM 220.3 1’41.065 0.774 / 0.008
20 84 Jakub KORNFEIL CZE Redox PruestelGP KTM 222.5 1’41.178 0.887 / 0.113
21 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 223.9 1’41.447 1.156 / 0.269
22 76 Makar YURCHENKO KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 223.9 1’41.456 1.165 / 0.009
23 22 Kazuki MASAKI JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race KTM 224.7 1’41.501 1.210 / 0.045
24 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 226.1 1’41.588 1.297 / 0.087
25 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 219.6 1’41.604 1.313 / 0.016
26 4 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA Leopard Impala Junior Team Honda 221.8 1’41.731 1.440 / 0.127
27 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 223.2 1’42.008 1.717 / 0.277
28 69 Tom BOOTH-AMOS GBR CIP Green Power KTM 221.8 1’42.493 2.202 / 0.485
29 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 225.4 1’42.497 2.206 / 0.004
30 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 226.9 1’42.525 2.234 / 0.028
31 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 218.9 1’42.704 2.413 / 0.179
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 10º| Humidity: 58%| Ground: 7º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 14 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’40.291 143.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

BAGIKAN

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/maniakmo/public_html/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/includes/wp_booster/td_block.php on line 353