nhk

Hasil Power Track Seri 2 Banjarnegara, Jateng 5 Juni 2016

Hasil Lomba                    
IRC Powertrack (Seri 2) Banjarnegara                
Sirkuit Pranggen, Sumberejo, Batur, Banjarnegara,Jateng             
Minggu,5 Juni 2016                    
                       
SE MX2 OPEN                    
Pos No. Name Total points M1 M2            
1 151 NICK SUTHERLAND 45 20 25            
2 81 JOEL EVAN 44 22 22            
3 1 ANDRE SONDAKH 38 18 20            
SE 85 CC                      
1 100 M EXCEL BL 45 20 25            
2 23 RAFI ADE 44 22 22            
3 54 M. RASYA 38 18 20            
4 24 JIMS 38 25 13            
SE 65 CC                      
1 101 PANJI MAHESA 50 25 25            
2 22 AKBAR AURELLIANSYAH LUBIS 42 22 20            
3 115 I KADEK OCA 40 18 22            
SE MX2 NOVICE                    
1 47 RAFFI G. TANGKA 47 25 22            
2 225 RODDIN RISKY 45 20 25            
3 28 TOFA NUGROHO 42 22 20            
CAMPURAN SENIOR                    
1 105 RIZKY HK 45 20 25            
2 86 AKBAR TAUFAN 45 25 20            
3 194 BRAIFEL WALES 40 22 18            
BBK MODIF 110CC SENIOR                  
1 105 RIZKY HK 45 20 25            
2 86 AKBAR TAUFAN 45 25 20            
3 194 BRAIFEL WALES 40 22 18            
BBK MODIF 125 CC SENIOR                  
1 105 EDY ARIYANTO 45 25 20            
2 86 RIZKY HK 43 18 25            
3 194 BRAIFEL WALES 40 22 18            
SE 50CC                      
1 55 WISNU AJI A 47 25 22            
2 54 VEDA EGA PRATAMA 45 20 25            
3 19 M.DIANDRA 38 18 20            
                       
                       
                       
OMR KLX GORDON                    
1 151 NICK SUTHERLAND 12 15:48.0 01:23.8 GORDONS KAYABA LIGHTNING      
2 81 JOEL EVAN 12 16:00.6 01:25.2 GORDONS KAYABA LIGHTNING      
3 94 EDY ARIYANTO 12 16:04.4 01:24.9 REHOBAT NORIFUMI SWALLOW VMX TKRACING TRYINK
MINI MOTO 12 TH                    
1 147 ICHAN NARUTO 4 05:01.0 01:38.6 JATENG CROSS VIAR      
2 196 RAFI DANU ADITYA 4 05:13.0 01:42.3 JATIM 86TEAM NORIFUMI MIMAKI    
3 32 AVA AVATAR 4 05:32.6 01:47.4 JATENG PUSSER MOTOR MX      
                       
BBK STD PEMULA                    
1 32 HENDRA ML 10 13:43.4 01:30.1            
2 44 LIPPO 10 13:58.7 01:31.0 JATIM          
3 111 INGGIL BERNARDITUS 10 14:23.0 01:31.6 JATIM          
                       
BBK MODIF PEMULA                    
1 111 INGGIL BERNARDITUS 10 14:09.4 01:32.2 JATIM SOLO MARMER REHOBOT D-1 SBM FRAME LSA
2 32 HENDRA ML 10 14:11.3 01:31.6 JABAR ML47 APUD CUSTOM DM HULA HULU RT  
3 108 MAMO SS 10 14:20.6 01:32.8 JATENG          
FFA Junior                    
1.         12    GARIM M     TEMANGGUNG ANEKA CABE      
2.         54   M. RASYA/   JOGJA     C ANDRA DEWI KYT ARD  
3.         3.    107 DEDI BREKELE SRAGEN     ERDEVE GPI MANADO 1 2 8    
4.         5    AZIS       CILACAP     AYU SEKTI GMG  
5.         354  ESA FN       PURBALINGGA ADITYA RDS GOES 21 AKARMAS  
FFA PEMULA                    
1.         111  INGGIL BERNARDITUS SRAGEN SOLO MARMER REHOBAT D 1 SBM FRAM LSA        
2.         32    HENDRA ML   JABAR     ML 47 APUD CUSTOM DM HULAHULU RT
3.         35 FERI                    
4.         12    GARIM M     TEMANGGUNG ANEKA CABE      
5.         169  KIKY CAHYA ANDIKA NGAWI     46 PRODUCTION UD. HASIL BUMI MBENDOL  
SE EXC OPEN                    
1.         60    TRIANA WIDODO   WONOSOBO CEBONG IMELINDO MX    
2.         89    WAWAN TEMBONG BOYOLALI DUMASARI BOSTAR        
3.         5    H. FEBRIAN AGUNG       SINERGYECO RACING    
4.         2    NESTA BENTO   TIMTIM          
5.         98    WIDI HELLO   BOYOLALI DUMASARI BOSTAR BONAHARTO  
                       
                       
SPORT 4T S/D 250CC                    
1.         92    REVALDI JULIAN   SEMARANG CROSS X VIAR        
2.          105  RIZKY HK     WONOSOBO REHOBAT NORIFUMI SWALLOW VMX TK RACING TRYINK  
3.         86    AKBAR TAUFAN   SALATIGA TEAM 86 VMX VSL SWALLOW DPRT NORIFUMI  
4.          94    EDY ARIYANTO   TEMANGGUNG  REHOBAT NORIFUMI SWALLOW VMX TK RACING TRYINK
5.         82    YENI OREO   TEMANGGUNG BAMS ASSA RACING D1      
                       
BAGIKAN