HASIL LOMBA Drag Bike Demak, 11 November 2012

 

 

 

 

HASIL LOMBA      
GADHURO DRAGBIKE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2012  
Sirkuit Jalan Pemuda - Demak    
Minggu, 11 November 2012      
BEBEK  STD   4T   130 cc      
1 2 M REIHAN JEPARA BK TECH PLAKTON POLO 9.055
2 25 ADIB BETET KUDUS PLANKTON RACING TEAM 9.139
3 126 FAJAR CRISTIANTO  KUDUS BK TECH PLAKTON POLO 9.147
4 12 HENDRA KECIL MAGELANG 0 9.258
5 57 BAYU UCIL PURWODADI WANTECH KENDAL 9.274
BEBEK  STD   2T  116 cc      
1 139 BAYU TRI 0 0 8.843
2 12 HENDRA KECIL MAGELANG CIPTA MANDIRI JAMBU ALAS 9.048
3 90 FANDI PENDOEL SEMARANG BABAHE NDAYAK CEPEDA BANTER PML 9.081
4 77 BARRA WEDA SEMARANG BABAHE NDAYAK CEPEDA BANTER PML 9.240
5 62 DANI D BOYOLALI CIPTA MANDIRI 9.258
BEBEK  TUNE  UP   4T   200 cc      
1 12 HENDRA KECIL MAGELANG JBX BADAK NYOT-NYOT 7.604
2 26 EKO CHODOX SEMARANG DBX CHICKEN SPEED PITHIK BALAP KOTA WALI 7.843
3 57 BAYU UCIL PURWODADI JBX FRENCY MONANDO 8.232
4 1 FIQI PEKING DEMAK RORAT 8.248
5 157 STEVANUS NAWIER SEMARANG EB-TECH (EDAN BANTER) 8.317
SATRIA FU  155 cc      
1 12 HENDRA KECIL MAGELANG JBX MOCIBA SPEED 8.092
2 26 EKO CHODOX SEMARANG DBX CHICKEN SPEED PITHIK BALAP KOTA WALI 8.369
3 57 BAYU UCIL PURWODADI JBX C-NTIL SPEED 8.465
4 90 FANDY PENDOEL SEMARANG SETAN KECIL YESSY 8.506
5 40 NIKO SAKAU KUDUS ARTA JAYA ON-LINE SRAGEN 8.525
SPORT  STD  155 cc LOKAL KAB. DEMAK    
1 109 JOFFANKA FROGZ DEMAK NORINE FROGZ MCS 7.969
2 85 TOKICHI KEBO DEMAK NORINE FROGZ MCS 7.972
3 29 KIKY CODET DEMAK B-PRAZZ RACING TEAM 8.508
4 53 M. ANAS KHARIRI DEMAK LAZIM TECH 8.612
5 66 ARIO RYAN CANDRA DEMAK KBM JUNIOR 8.866
BEBEK  TUNE  UP   4T   116 cc      
1 12 HENDRA KECIL MAGELANG JBX B3N SPEED 8.751
2 26 EKO CHODOX SEMARANG DBX CHICKEN SPEED PITHIK BALAP KOTA WALI 8.849
3 16 RIO BLORA REKO-REKO TECH 9.000
4 57 BAYU UCIL PURWODADI JBX MOCIBA SPEED 9.036
5 40 NICO SAKAU KUDUS NDOGH FILTER 9.149
SPORT  STD  155 cc      
1 26 EKO CHODOX SEMARANG NORINE FROGZ MCS 7.704
2 90 FANDI PENDOEL SEMARANG BABAHE NDAYAK CEPEDA BANTER PML 7.736
3 2 M. REIHAN FN JEPARA LEVI 3 AUTO HMN 7.771
4 40 NIKO SAKAU KUDUS TUYUL SULAWESI 7.772
5 32 RINO KUPRIT KUDUS TUYUL SULAWESI 7.899
BEBEK  TUNE  UP   4T   130 cc      
1 26 EKO CHODOX SEMARANG CHICKEN SPEED 8.405
2 157 STEVANUS NAWIER SEMARANG - 8.509
3 12 HENDRA KECIL MAGELANG CHICKEN SPEED 8.586
4 85 TOKICHI KEBO DEMAK 8.804 -
5 125 FANDO KATE JEPARA GMR JEPARA 9.239
BEBEK  STD   4T   130 cc LOKAL KAB. DEMAK    
1 18 FAIS DEMAK CAKRAM SPEED NO LIMID 9.496
2 85 TOKICHI KEBO DEMAK NORINE FROGZ JHONZ 9.582
3 73 FAISAL BASRI QOMARI DEMAK FRENCY MONANDO SPEED 9.603
4 124 SIRRIL WAFA DEMAK JANGAN KUNCI RACING SPORT 9.607
5 29 KIKY CODET DEMAK B-PRAZZ RACING TEAM 9.636
SATRIA FU  155 cc LOKAL KAB. DEMAK    
1 73 FAISAL BASRI QOMARI DEMAK FRENCY MONANDO SPEED 8.809
2 83 SONI ADITYA DEMAK RACING SAMGONG 8.939
3 86 MOHAMAD (UPLEK) DEMAK MANTEN MOTOR 86 RACING 9.255
4 739 BIAN BAYEK DEMAK Q-DAL SPEED 9.557
5 1 FIQI PEKING DEMAK RORAT 9.590
SPORT TUNE  UP  2T   140 cc      
1 26 EKO CHODOX SEMARANG ROV'S IBLIS KEDIP 7.617
2 103 DANI GENJIX BOYOLALI BAGOES MOTOR PANGKAIBUN 7.901
3 25 ADIB BETHET KUDUS ANUGRAH HURA2 8.013
4 109 JOFFANKA FROGZ DEMAK JOFFANKANYA AVA FROGZ 8.224
5 85 TOKICHI KEBO DEMAK ROV'S IBLIS KEDIP 8.234
BEBEK  TUNE  UP   2T   116 cc      
1 12 HENDRA KECIL MAGELANG PUTRA BAJA ANUGRAH PAINO 8.067
2 103 DANI GENJIX BOYOLALI HURA-HURA JAMBU ALAS 8.404
3 85 TOKICHI KEBO DEMAK PUTRA BAJA PUTRA MURIA 9.232
BEBEK  TUNE  UP   2T   130 cc      
1 2 RAIHAN JEPARA MARCELINO 7.842
2 26 EKO KODOK SEMARANG GALAXY AMS KUDUS 7.995
3 90 FANDI PENDOEL SEMARANG MARCELLIO FROGZ 8.006
4 40 NIKO SAKAU KUDUS ARTA JAYA ON-LINE SRAGEN 8.028
5 77 BARRA WEDA SEMARANG BABAHE NDAYAK CEPEDA BANTER PML 8.182
MATIC  TUNE  UP  s/d  200 cc      
1 12 HENDRA KECIL MAGELANG CHICKEN SPEED 7.733
2 157 STEVANUS NAWIER SEMARANG JAMBU ALAS IBLIS KEDIP YAKINIKI BANTER 7.798
3 85 TOKICHI KEBO DEMAK JAMBU ALAS IBLIS KEDIP YAKINIKI BANTER 8.037
4 57 BAYU UCIL PURWODADI PELLS JAMBU ALAS KRETO BAYI 8.080
5 50 ANGGA UNDIL PATI CUPANK TAYU 8.215
           
SPORT TUNE  UP  4T   200 cc      
1 58 ASENG KIMCIL UNGARAN BABAHE NDAYAK CEPEDA BANTER PML 8.431
2 111 ARDIAN ANGGUN PEANG PEMALANG BABAHE CEPEDA BANTER PEMALANG 8.523
3 2 RAIHAN JEPARA MARCELINO 8.736
4 9 DENI ENDRA A YOGYAKARTA KW3 ROKE ROKE 8.753
5 90 FANDI PENDOEL SEMARANG BABAHE NDAYAK CEPEDA BANTER PML 8.782
CAMPURAN  TUNE  UP  4T  s/d  250 cc     
1 12 HENDRA KECIL MAGELANG JBX IBLIS KEDIP 7.695
2 26 EKO CHODOX SEMARANG JBX IBLIS KEDIP 8.127
3 25 ADIB BETET KUDUS MALS SPEED 8.284
4 157 STEVANUS NAWIER SEMARANG EB-TECH (EDAN BANTER) 8.322
5 92 YUSTIAR ADI WIBOWO DEMAK RAY TEAM 8.445

Written by Admin