Hasil Drag Bike Semarang, Jawa Tengah, 10 Februari 2013

Tawang Mas, 10 Februari 2013

 

 

Bracket Time 2T/4T Bebas 8 Detik      
1 77 Barra Wedha   Semarang Marcelio Frog'z PowerMagic Kwsk Ninja 8.029
2 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang Marcelio Frog'z PowerMagic Ymh Mio 8.125
3 85 Tokichi Kebo   Demak Marcelio Frogz PowerMagic Kwsk Ninja 8.183
4 125 Reihan   Semarang HA Feat HK Ymh Mio 8.190
5 45 Jhon Pells   Pamekasan M-Tech Salatiga Ymh Mio 8.314
Bebek 4 Tak Std s/d 130cc          
1 125 M. Reihan FN   Jepara Plankton Pell's Racing Ymh Jupiter 8.950
2 157 Stevanus Nawier   Semarang Frogz Norine Marcelio Ymh Vega 8.966
3 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang Anjelo Norine Frog'z Ymh Vega 8.995
4 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang Wantech PDK Kendal Ymh Crypton 9.034
5 57 Bayu Ucil   Purwodadi Wantech PDK Kendal Ymh Crypton 9.097
Sport 2 Tak Std 150cc Frame Std (Pemula)      
1 115 M. Miftah   Pekalongan 5-Faz Batik MS Kwsk Ninja 7.938
2 50 Angga Cindel   Pati Rukun Mulya OP 27 Kwsk Ninja 8.100
3 78 Galih Dwi   Boyolali Nathania Puma Ho2 Racing Kwsk Ninja 8.115
4 105 R. Ronny   Klaten SMS Mugi Laris Kwsk Ninja 8.125
5 217 Didat   Ngawi MK Tech Ale-Ale Kwsk Ninja 8.162
Satria FU Std 150cc Frame Std (Lokal kars)      
1 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang Raja Motor Feat CMC Satria FU 9.312
2 90 Fandi Pendhoel   Semarang Marcelio Speed Shop Satria FU 9.330
3 77 Barra Wedha   Semarang Marcelio Frogz CMC Satria FU 9.389
4 157 Stevanus Nawier   Semarang Putra Babahe Speed Satria FU 9.442
5 42 Arjuna Bina P   Semarang GB Tech Putra Racing Bandungan Satria FU 9.773
Sport 2 Tak Tune Up s/d 140cc          
1 27 Taufik Omponk   Yogyakarta GV. OP 27 Motor Ymh RX-Z 7.547
2 89 Yogie Kecot   Nganjuk GV. OP 27 Motor Ymh RX-Z 7.589
3 88 VP. Putra Mboted   Yogyakarta OTD Arka Jaya MotorSport Ymh RX-Z 7.673
4 21 MW. Hidayat   Yogyakarta Jovanka OL Shop By Pazz Ymh RX-Z 7.681
5 90 Fandi Pendhoel   Semarang Marcelio Speed Shop Ymh RXZ 7.700
Bebek 2 Tak Std 116cc          
1 17 Luluk Ucil   Yogyakarta Sinogo!!! BR Shan Absolutly Ymh F1-Z 8.917
2 12 Hendra Kecil   Magelang Sinogo!!! BR Shan Absolutly Ymh F1-Z 9.046
3 57 Bayu Ucil   Purwodadi Sinogo!!! C-Ndex Speed Ymh F1-Z 9.098
4 3 Daniel Kecil   Surakarta Donta Dod'z Racink Ymh F1-Z 9.168
5 132 Rudy Mlinjo   Yogyakarta Sinogo!!! BR Shan Absolutly Ymh F1-Z 9.257
Sport 4 Tak Tune Up s/d 200cc          
1 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang Abakura Ditra Jaya Suzuki FX-R 7.778
2 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang 0 Honda Tiger 8.196
3 122 Takim Unyiel   Semarang KW3 Mami Roke Roke Honda GL 8.356
4 86 Denny Wel Wel   Yogyakarta 0 0 8.361
5 17 Luluk Ucil   Yogyakarta Abakura Ditra Jaya Suzuki FX-R 8.381
Bebek 2 Tak Tune Up s/d 125cc      
1 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang 0 Ymh 125-Z 7.670
2 27 Taufik Omponk   Yogyakarta GV. OP 27 Motor Ymh 125-Z 7.959
3 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang Qveenza Ho2 Racing Ymh F1 8.117
4 122 Takim Unyiel   Semarang Paijo Oye Szk Satria 8.273
5 67 Danny Kecil   Semarang Restu Jaya Motor Szk Satria 8.668
Bebek 4 Tak Tune Up s/d 200cc      
1 89 Yogie Kecot   Nganjuk WRX JBX Speed RT Satria FU 7.900
2 45 Jhon Pells   Pamekasan Pells Racing Putra Pandawa Ymh Jupiter 7.995
3 12 Hendra Kecil   Magelang Pells Racing Putra Pandawa Ymh Jupiter 8.029
4 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang Abakura Ditra Jaya FU 8.058
5 88 VP. Putra Mboted   Yogyakarta 0 0 8.124
Sport 2 Tak Std 150cc (Open)          
1 88 VP. Putra Mboted   Yogyakarta OTD Arka Jaya MotorSport Kwsk Ninja 7.706
2 122 Takim Unyiel   Semarang Dayak Borneo Paijo Kwsk Ninja 7.754
3 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang So-Tech Kwsk Ninja 7.838
4 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang Marcelio Frog'z Kwsk Ninja 7.861
5 58 Dadang Alifian   Salatiga Babahe GMS Speed Kwsk Ninja 7.870
Bebek 4 Tak Tune Up s/d 130cc      
1 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang V-Reinz Carllos Tech TKTDW Ymh Jupiter 8.288
2 12 Hendra Kecil   Magelang Samodro Pitek Sukoharjo Ymh Jupiter 8.383
3 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang Mihama Bintuni Papua Ymh Jupiter 8.404
4 157 Stevanus Nawier   Semarang Mihama Bintuni Papua Ymh Jupiter 8.412
5 17 Luluk Ucil   Yogyakarta V-Reinz Carllos Tech TKTDW Ymh Jupiter 8.436
Sport 2 Tak Std 150cc Frame Std (Lokal Kars)      
1 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang Marcelio Speed Shop Kwsk Ninja 7.725
2 90 Fandi Pendhoel   Semarang Marcelio Frog'z Kwsk Ninja 7.794
3 99 Jovanka   Semarang Alpin Racing Team Kwsk Ninja 7.872
4 58 Dadang Alifian   Salatiga Babahe GMS Speed Kwsk Ninja 7.889
5 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang So-Tech Kwsk Ninja 7.911
Satria FU OMR 155cc          
1 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang Anugrah WRX Manuk Teler Satria FU 7.922
2 27 Taufik Omponk   Yogyakarta Anugrah WRX Manuk Teler Satria FU 8.038
3 12 Hendra Kecil   Magelang WRX JBX Speed RT Satria FU 8.130
4 88 VP. Putra Mboted   Boyolali Anugrah WRX Jarang Pulang Satria FU 8.131
5 399 Didat   Ngawi MK Tech Ale-Ale Ymh Jupiter 8.197
Sport 2 Tak Std 140cc Frame Std (Open)      
1 5 F. Jery   Semarang Omah Rob Ymh RX-Z 9.104
2 67 Dani Kecil   Semarang Coro Balap Ymh RX-K 9.245
3 2 Adin Bowel   Wonosobo Gong Resto MD Racing Ymh RXZ 9.374
4 145 Gatot Gareng   Semarang GTT Speed Ymh RX-K 9.678
5 212 Kurniawan Candra   Semarang Coro Balap Ymh RX-K 9.751
Satria FU Std 150cc Frame Std (Open)      
1 57 Bayu Ucil   Yogyakarta Raja Motor Feat CMC Satria FU 9.109
2 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang Raja Motor Feat CMC Satria FU 9.187
3 98 Agriasta Dwiky   Kebumen Lanang Lora Satria FU 9.244
4 221 Yan'z Kel Kel   Pemalang Raja Motor Feat CMC Satria FU 9.329
5 133 Khana Khuman   Pemalang Raja Motor Feat CMC Satria FU 9.358
Sport 2 Tak Tune Up s/d 155cc          
1 21 MW. Hidayat   Yogyakarta Jovanka OL Shop By Pazz Yamaha 7.418
2 85 Tokichi Kebo   Demak Marcelio Frogz Very Fast Kwsk Ninja 7.500
3 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang AHM SKN Harry Motor Jakarta Kwsk Ninja 7.516
4 27 Taufik Omponk   Yogyakarta GV. OP 27 Motor Kwsk Ninja 7.556
5 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang 0 Kwsk Ninja 7.658
               
Campuran 4 Tak s/d 250cc          
1 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang Taken's H. Andi Satria FU 7.552
2 17 Luluk Ucil   Yogyakarta Taken's H. Andi Suzuki FX-R 7.798
3 157 Stevanus Nawier   Semarang Pell's Jambu Alas Ymh Mio 7.878
4 57 Bayu Ucil   Purwodadi Pell's Jambu Alas Ymh Mio 7.988
5 12 Hendra Kecil   Magelang WRX JBX Speed RT Satria FU 8.081
               
Bebek 2 Tak Tune Up s/d 116cc      
1 88 VP. Putra Mboted   Yogyakarta OTD Arka Jaya MotorSport Szk Akira 8.159
2 12 Hendra Kecil   Magelang KMF Racing Yamaha 8.301
3 40 Niko Sakau   Kudus Tuan Muda Pdk Borobudur Ymh F1 8.303
4 85 Tokichi Kebo   Demak BJ Raja Rimba Ymh F1-Z 8.394
5 26 Eko Chodox   Semarang OTD Arka Jaya MotorSport Szk Akira 8.583
Bebek 4 Tak Tune Up s/d 115cc      
1 138 Rino Kuprit   Kudus RDT Racing Yamaha 9.051
2 40 Niko Sakau   Kudus Kusuma Bangsa Bad Boyz Yamaha 9.118
3 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang WRX JBX Racing Team Ymh Jupiter 9.130
4 15 Deny MJ Paijo   Yogyakarta Sniper Po. Putra Perdana Ymh Jupiter 9.167
5 27 Taufik Omponk   Yogyakarta OTD Arka Jaya MotorSport Ymh Vega 9.195
Campuran 4 Tak s/d 200cc (Lokal Kars)      
1 182 Dwi Bathank   Semarang Abakura Ditra Jaya Satria FU 8.655
2 157 Stevanus Nawier   Semarang Mihama Bintuni Papua 0 8.818
3 122 Takim Unyiel   Semarang KW3 Mami Roke Roke Honda GL 8.843
4 77 Barra Wedha   Semarang Marcelio Speed Shop 0  
5 190 Novan Panut   Semarang WTT Buto Ijo   9.288
Sport 2 Tak Std 150cc Frame Std (Mekanik)   Satria FU 10.716
1 293 Tommy   Surakarta Putra HD Tom's Creampie Kwsk Ninja 8.644
2 18 Bowo Phete   Semarang BRT Gila Balap/ Alpin Tech Kwsk Ninja 8.847
3 161 Rellyx Well   Semarang Wellka Collo Racing Kwsk Ninja 9.051
4 20 AB. Bendol   Salatiga Mihama Bintuni Papua Kwsk Ninja 9.062
5 61 Dono Rojali   Yogyakarta Levi 3 Auto Badbon'z Kwsk Ninja 9.083
Fastest The Day          
    MW. Hidayat Yogyakarta Jovanka OL Shop By Pazz Yamaha 7.418  

Written by Admin