Drag Bike Pati, Jateng, 1 Juli 2012

 

Hasil Lomba      
Kelas 4 Bebek 4T TU 200cc    
1 35 Havid  Solo  Mihama Batik Pekalongan 7.611
2 26 Eko Chodox  Semarang  Pells Putra Pandawa  7.630
3 28 Muslih Wuri  Yogyakarta  Mihama Batik Pekalongan  7.669
4 45 Jhon Pells  Pamekasan  Pells Putra Pandawa 7.711
5 12 Hendra Kecil  Magelang  Pells Putra Pandawa  7.712
Kelas  Sport 2T Std 155cc      
1 77 Barra Wedha  Semarang  Marcellio FRC  7.539
2 90 Fandi Pendol  Semarang  Marcellio FRC  7.665
3 182 Dwi Batang  Semarang  So Tech Arga Mas 7.739
4 28 Muslih Wuri  Yogyakarta  Mihama Batik Pekalongan  7.765
5 26 Eko Chodox  Semarang  Norine #26 Seno ART 7.769
Kelas  Bebek 4T TU 130cc      
1 107 Eko Chodox  Semarang  Eka Poenya  8.286
2 12 Hendra Kecil  Magelang  TKRJ Racing Support  8.326
3 177 Ricko Bochel  Surabaya    8.378
4 182 Dwi Batang  Salatiga  Boboho HJMR MBKW2  8.448
5 27 Taufik Ompong  Yogyakarta    8.498
Kelas Matic TU 200cc      
1 26 Eko Chodox  Semarang  Pells Jambu Alas 7.736
2 40 Nico Sakau  Kudus Cupank Capella  7.821
3 45 Jhon Pells  Pamekasan SHRT Pells Racing  7.857
4 182 Dwi Batang  Semarang    7.868
5 16 F Tumi  Surabaya  Cupank Tayu  7.960
Kelas Sport 2T Std 155cc Kars. Pati    
1 40 Nico Sakau  Kudus  Dima Zahra - PDK Racing Mbl  7.952
2 63 Adib Bethet  Kudus  Thidar Racing Weleh Weleh  8.106
3 48 Lutfi C Bogel  Pati  KM2 Speed Pati  8.315
4 49 Rino Kuprit    Broiler  8.360
5 51 Paijan Cripizt  Pati  Cripizt Batok Pati  8.383
Kelas  Bebek 2T Std 116cc    
1 102 Kiki Kintamani  Kebumen  MCM Kabuaran 8.523
2 12 Hendra Kecil  Magelang  Sinogo!!! Buah Raya  8.591
3 182 Dwi Batang  Semarang  Omah Tani Hoz Racing  8.743
4 17 Luluk Ucil  Yogyakarta  Sinogo!!! Buah Raya  8.810
5 26 Eko Chodox  Semarang  Sinogo!!! Buah Raya  8.820
Kelas Sport 2T TU 155cc      
1 182 Dwi Batang  Semarang  WPS MR Rov's Speed  7.340
2 26 Eko Chodox  Semarang  Ditra Jaya Racing   7.496
3 87 Antonius Petruk  Yogyakarta  Mbramo Alifka   7.583
4 177 Ricko Bochel  Surabaya  Commsell Rov's Speed   7.590
5 16 F Tumi  Salatiga  HJMR Inc   7.608
           
Kelas OMR Satria FU TU 150cc    
1 28 Muslih Wuri  Yogyakarta  Mihama Batik Pekalongan  7.971
2 182 Dwi Batang  Semarang Abakura Bunga Karya  7.997
3 151 Ricko Bochel  Surabaya A4 K_Zaan 5758  8.011
4 35 Nafid  Solo     8.097
5 17 Luluk Ucil  Yogyakarta  Abakura Bunga Karya  8.118
Kelas Bebek 2T TU 116cc      
1 182 Dwi Batang  Semarang  Queen Hoz Racing  7.939
2 40 Nico Sakau  Magelang Dima Zahra PDK Racing  8.014
3 12 Hendra Kecil  Magelang  PDK Racing Broiler  8.052
4 45 Jhon Sate  Pamekasan  Queen Hoz Racing  8.079
5 103 Dani Genjix  Boyolali  Garmos Lurahe Solo  8.122

Written by Admin