nhk

Hasil MotoGP Valencia-1, Spanyol 6 – 8 November 2020 Moto2 dan Moto3

ManiakMotor

MotoGP

MotoGP Race Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 08, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 155.8 41’37.297
2 20 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 155.8 +0.651
3 16 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 155.8 +1.203
4 13 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 155.7 +2.194
5 11 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 155.3 +8.046
6 10 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 155.3 +8.755
7 9 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 155.2 +10.137
8 8 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 155.2 +10.801
9 7 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 155.1 +11.550
10 6 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 154.8 +16.803
11 5 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 154.7 +17.617
12 4 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 154.3 +24.350
13 3 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 154.3 +25.403
14 2 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 153.4 +39.639
Not Classified
32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 145.6 2 Laps
73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 155.1 4 Laps
53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 151.0 14 Laps
63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 152.6 22 Laps
35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 151.9 22 Laps
46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 151.3 23 Laps
Not Finished 1st Lap
41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 0 Lap
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 22º| Humidity: 50%| Ground: 25º
Records:
Pole Lap: Pol ESPARGARO 1’40.434 143.5 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 22 Brad BINDER 1’31.884 156.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Warm Up Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 08, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 328.9 1’32.251
2 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 322.8 1’32.292 0.041 / 0.041
3 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 330.5 1’32.351 0.100 / 0.059
4 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 321.3 1’32.371 0.120 / 0.020
5 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 322.8 1’32.438 0.187 / 0.067
6 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 322.8 1’32.483 0.232 / 0.045
7 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 318.3 1’32.560 0.309 / 0.077
8 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 321.3 1’32.576 0.325 / 0.016
9 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 324.3 1’32.607 0.356 / 0.031
10 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 321.3 1’32.619 0.368 / 0.012
11 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 324.3 1’32.641 0.390 / 0.022
12 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 322.8 1’32.650 0.399 / 0.009
13 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 321.3 1’32.686 0.435 / 0.036
14 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 325.8 1’32.701 0.450 / 0.015
15 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 319.8 1’32.799 0.548 / 0.098
16 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 330.5 1’32.803 0.552 / 0.004
17 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 327.4 1’32.865 0.614 / 0.062
18 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 324.3 1’33.017 0.766 / 0.152
19 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 316.8 1’33.171 0.920 / 0.154
20 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 315.4 1’33.831 1.580 / 0.660
21 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 324.3 1’33.938 1.687 / 0.107
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 15º| Humidity: 75%| Ground: 14º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 13 Joan MIR 1’32.251 156.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 315.4 1’40.434
2 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 318.3 1’40.475 0.041 / 0.041
3 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 312.5 1’40.530 0.096 / 0.055
4 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 316.8 1’40.577 0.143 / 0.047
5 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 312.5 1’40.704 0.270 / 0.127
6 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 318.3 1’40.893 0.459 / 0.189
7 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 313.9 1’40.997 0.563 / 0.104
8 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 313.9 1’41.328 0.894 / 0.331
9 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 309.7 1’41.557 1.123 / 0.229
10 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 313.9 1’41.781 1.347 / 0.224
11 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 315.4 1’41.943 1.509 / 0.162
12 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 324.3 1’42.249 1.815 / 0.306
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 19º| Humidity: 68%| Ground: 21º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Pol ESPARGARO 1’40.434 143.5 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 313.9 1’40.771
2 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 316.8 1’40.821 0.050 / 0.050
3 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 315.4 1’41.010 0.239 / 0.189
4 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 316.8 1’41.276 0.505 / 0.266
5 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 312.5 1’41.310 0.539 / 0.034
6 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 316.8 1’41.311 0.540 / 0.001
7 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 321.3 1’41.395 0.624 / 0.084
8 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 309.7 1’42.039 1.268 / 0.644
9 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 319.8 1’42.244 1.473 / 0.205
10 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 309.7 1’42.532 1.761 / 0.288
11 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 315.4 1’43.030 2.259 / 0.498
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 20º| Humidity: 70%| Ground: 23º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Miguel OLIVEIRA 1’40.771 143.0 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

 

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 4 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 311.1 1’41.573
2 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 311.1 1’41.767 0.194 / 0.194
3 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 322.8 1’41.819 0.246 / 0.052
4 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 319.8 1’41.883 0.310 / 0.064
5 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 306.9 1’41.910 0.337 / 0.027
6 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 321.3 1’41.959 0.386 / 0.049
7 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 316.8 1’42.145 0.572 / 0.186
8 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 315.4 1’42.145 0.572
9 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 315.4 1’42.151 0.578 / 0.006
10 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 308.3 1’42.236 0.663 / 0.085
11 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 312.5 1’42.246 0.673 / 0.010
12 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 315.4 1’42.259 0.686 / 0.013
13 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 309.7 1’42.531 0.958 / 0.272
14 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 305.6 1’42.553 0.980 / 0.022
15 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 312.5 1’42.658 1.085 / 0.105
16 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 315.4 1’42.659 1.086 / 0.001
17 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 313.9 1’43.032 1.459 / 0.373
18 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 312.5 1’43.110 1.537 / 0.078
19 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 306.9 1’43.371 1.798 / 0.261
20 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 311.1 1’43.480 1.907 / 0.109
21 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 315.4 1’43.903 2.330 / 0.423
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 18º| Humidity: 86%| Ground: 22º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 13 Miguel OLIVEIRA 1’41.573 141.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

 

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 315.4 1’40.007
2 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 315.4 1’40.743 0.736 / 0.736
3 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 308.3 1’41.071 1.064 / 0.328
4 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 319.8 1’41.193 1.186 / 0.122
5 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 316.8 1’41.285 1.278 / 0.092
6 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 312.5 1’41.352 1.345 / 0.067
7 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 318.3 1’41.589 1.582 / 0.237
8 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 306.9 1’41.642 1.635 / 0.053
9 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 311.1 1’41.779 1.772 / 0.137
10 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 315.4 1’41.864 1.857 / 0.085
11 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 313.9 1’41.884 1.877 / 0.020
12 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 319.8 1’42.009 2.002 / 0.125
13 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 302.9 1’42.301 2.294 / 0.292
14 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 313.9 1’42.506 2.499 / 0.205
15 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 313.9 1’42.547 2.540 / 0.041
16 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 316.8 1’42.824 2.817 / 0.277
17 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 308.3 1’42.831 2.824 / 0.007
18 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 311.1 1’42.957 2.950 / 0.126
19 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 313.9 1’43.234 3.227 / 0.277
20 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 312.5 1’43.534 3.527 / 0.300
43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 16º| Humidity: 90%| Ground: 17º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 21 Johann ZARCO 1’40.007 144.1 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 06, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 318.3 1’32.528
2 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 316.8 1’32.620 0.092 / 0.092
3 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 311.1 1’32.804 0.276 / 0.184
4 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 312.5 1’32.866 0.338 / 0.062
5 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 321.3 1’32.952 0.424 / 0.086
6 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 322.8 1’33.157 0.629 / 0.205
7 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 315.4 1’33.259 0.731 / 0.102
8 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 321.3 1’33.292 0.764 / 0.033
9 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 313.9 1’33.337 0.809 / 0.045
10 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 318.3 1’33.405 0.877 / 0.068
11 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 313.9 1’33.410 0.882 / 0.005
12 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 319.8 1’33.463 0.935 / 0.053
13 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 315.4 1’33.483 0.955 / 0.020
14 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 318.3 1’33.504 0.976 / 0.021
15 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 321.3 1’33.515 0.987 / 0.011
16 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 316.8 1’33.570 1.042 / 0.055
17 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 312.5 1’33.739 1.211 / 0.169
18 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 315.4 1’33.775 1.247 / 0.036
19 31 Garrett GERLOFF USA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 313.9 1’34.107 1.579 / 0.332
20 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 313.9 1’35.661 3.133 / 1.554
21 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 312.5 1’36.690 4.162 / 1.029
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 20º| Humidity: 90%| Ground: 19º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 18 Jack MILLER 1’32.528 155.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

MotoGP Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 06, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 43 Jack MILLER AUS Pramac Racing Ducati 316.8 1’42.063
2 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 302.9 1’42.530 0.467 / 0.467
3 6 Stefan BRADL GER Repsol Honda Team Honda 309.7 1’42.566 0.503 / 0.036
4 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 312.5 1’42.639 0.576 / 0.073
5 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 315.4 1’42.654 0.591 / 0.015
6 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati Team Ducati 312.5 1’42.700 0.637 / 0.046
7 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 308.3 1’42.841 0.778 / 0.141
8 88 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 309.7 1’42.877 0.814 / 0.036
9 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 315.4 1’42.959 0.896 / 0.082
10 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 308.3 1’43.009 0.946 / 0.050
11 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN LCR Honda IDEMITSU Honda 306.9 1’43.230 1.167 / 0.221
12 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 311.1 1’43.461 1.398 / 0.231
13 42 Alex RINS SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 306.9 1’43.521 1.458 / 0.060
14 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Pramac Racing Ducati 315.4 1’43.572 1.509 / 0.051
15 33 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM 311.1 1’43.584 1.521 / 0.012
16 31 Garrett GERLOFF USA Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP YAHAMA 306.9 1’43.645 1.582 / 0.061
17 36 Joan MIR SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 311.1 1’43.728 1.665 / 0.083
18 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda CASTROL Honda 312.5 1’43.925 1.862 / 0.197
19 53 Tito RABAT SPA Esponsorama Racing Ducati 311.1 1’44.448 2.385 / 0.523
20 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 302.9 1’44.527 2.464 / 0.079
21 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Petronas Yamaha SRT Yamaha 309.7 1’44.791 2.728 / 0.264
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 18º| Humidity: 93%| Ground: 16º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Jack MILLER 1’42.063 141.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Marc MARQUEZ 1’31.116 158.2 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2016 Jorge LORENZO 1’29.401 161.2 Km/h

 

 

Moto2

Moto2 Race Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 08, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 149.7 40’06.441
2 20 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 149.6 +1.941
3 16 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 149.5 +3.553
4 13 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 149.5 +4.494
5 11 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 149.4 +4.648
6 10 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 149.4 +5.142
7 9 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 149.4 +5.224
8 8 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 149.2 +8.104
9 7 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 149.2 +8.746
10 6 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 149.0 +11.930
11 5 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 149.0 +12.451
12 4 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 148.9 +13.209
13 3 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 148.9 +13.585
14 2 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 148.8 +15.528
15 1 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 148.5 +19.284
16 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 148.5 +20.085
17 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 148.4 +21.512
18 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 148.3 +22.965
19 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 148.2 +24.769
20 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 147.6 +34.173
21 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 147.0 +44.355
22 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 146.1 +59.450
Not Classified
22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 136.9 7 Laps
35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 147.1 16 Laps
24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 146.0 20 Laps
21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 142.7 23 Laps
16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 140.7 24 Laps
55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 135.6 24 Laps
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 21º| Humidity: 58%| Ground: 22º
Records:
Pole Lap: Xavi VIERGE 1’38.936 145.7 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 4 Hector GARZO 1’35.584 150.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Warm Up Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 08, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 277.2 1’35.944
2 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 268.5 1’36.010 0.066 / 0.066
3 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 269.6 1’36.090 0.146 / 0.080
4 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 272.8 1’36.223 0.279 / 0.133
5 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 270.7 1’36.232 0.288 / 0.009
6 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 272.8 1’36.283 0.339 / 0.051
7 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 271.7 1’36.296 0.352 / 0.013
8 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 268.5 1’36.319 0.375 / 0.023
9 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 273.9 1’36.387 0.443 / 0.068
10 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 270.7 1’36.454 0.510 / 0.067
11 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 267.5 1’36.513 0.569 / 0.059
12 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 267.5 1’36.629 0.685 / 0.116
13 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 269.6 1’36.638 0.694 / 0.009
14 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 270.7 1’36.687 0.743 / 0.049
15 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 268.5 1’36.755 0.811 / 0.068
16 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 268.5 1’36.811 0.867 / 0.056
17 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 275.0 1’36.818 0.874 / 0.007
18 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 270.7 1’36.856 0.912 / 0.038
19 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 273.9 1’36.873 0.929 / 0.017
20 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 269.6 1’36.893 0.949 / 0.020
21 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 266.5 1’37.089 1.145 / 0.196
22 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 267.5 1’37.113 1.169 / 0.024
23 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 270.7 1’37.162 1.218 / 0.049
24 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 268.5 1’37.175 1.231 / 0.013
25 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 269.6 1’37.361 1.417 / 0.186
26 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 262.4 1’37.838 1.894 / 0.477
27 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 265.4 1’38.510 2.566 / 0.672
28 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 271.7 1’38.592 2.648 / 0.082
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 13º| Humidity: 83%| Ground: 13º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 12 Marco BEZZECCHI 1’35.944 150.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 267.5 1’38.936
2 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 268.5 1’39.117 0.181 / 0.181
3 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 268.5 1’39.119 0.183 / 0.002
4 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 269.6 1’39.375 0.439 / 0.256
5 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 271.7 1’39.408 0.472 / 0.033
6 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 271.7 1’39.456 0.520 / 0.048
7 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 268.5 1’40.264 1.328 / 0.808
8 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 266.5 1’40.610 1.674 / 0.346
9 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 269.6 1’40.968 2.032 / 0.358
10 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 269.6 1’41.481 2.545 / 0.513
11 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 264.4 1’42.586 3.650 / 1.105
12 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 267.5 1’42.594 3.658 / 0.008
13 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 265.4 1’42.618 3.682 / 0.024
14 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 262.4 1’42.662 3.726 / 0.044
15 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 268.5 1’42.677 3.741 / 0.015
16 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 265.4 1’42.913 3.977 / 0.236
17 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 265.4 1’42.966 4.030 / 0.053
18 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 262.4 1’44.210 5.274 / 1.244
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 20º| Humidity: 69%| Ground: 19º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 9 Xavi VIERGE 1’38.936 145.7 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 262.4 1’46.456
2 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 263.4 1’46.513 0.057 / 0.057
3 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 264.4 1’46.542 0.086 / 0.029
4 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 260.4 1’46.590 0.134 / 0.048
5 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 264.4 1’46.609 0.153 / 0.019
6 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 262.4 1’46.697 0.241 / 0.088
7 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 264.4 1’47.077 0.621 / 0.380
8 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 264.4 1’47.432 0.976 / 0.355
9 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 261.4 1’47.984 1.528 / 0.552
10 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 265.4 1’48.268 1.812 / 0.284
11 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 266.5 1’48.406 1.950 / 0.138
12 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 263.4 1’48.527 2.071 / 0.121
13 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 264.4 1’49.026 2.570 / 0.499
14 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 259.4 1’50.628 4.172 / 1.602
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 19º| Humidity: 68%| Ground: 19º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 6 Hafizh SYAHRIN 1’46.456 135.4 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 262.4 1’46.668
2 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 258.4 1’46.962 0.294 / 0.294
3 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 258.4 1’47.123 0.455 / 0.161
4 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 263.4 1’47.165 0.497 / 0.042
5 99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 263.4 1’47.466 0.798 / 0.301
6 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 262.4 1’47.700 1.032 / 0.234
7 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 261.4 1’47.795 1.127 / 0.095
8 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 258.4 1’48.201 1.533 / 0.406
9 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 257.5 1’48.460 1.792 / 0.259
10 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 263.4 1’48.556 1.888 / 0.096
11 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 262.4 1’48.692 2.024 / 0.136
12 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 262.4 1’49.280 2.612 / 0.588
13 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 260.4 1’49.570 2.902 / 0.290
14 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 262.4 1’50.098 3.430 / 0.528
15 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 261.4 1’50.300 3.632 / 0.202
16 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 261.4 1’50.310 3.642 / 0.010
17 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 262.4 1’52.144 5.476 / 1.834
11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex
16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex
19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex
21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up
27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex
33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex
37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex
40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex
42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex
44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up
87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex
88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 18º| Humidity: 78%| Ground: 19º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 14 Jorge NAVARRO 1’46.668 135.1 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 06, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 272.8 1’36.804
2 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 267.5 1’36.861 0.057 / 0.057
3 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 264.4 1’36.956 0.152 / 0.095
4 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 263.4 1’36.965 0.161 / 0.009
5 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 269.6 1’37.066 0.262 / 0.101
6 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 266.5 1’37.145 0.341 / 0.079
7 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 268.5 1’37.146 0.342 / 0.001
8 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 261.4 1’37.205 0.401 / 0.059
9 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 269.6 1’37.241 0.437 / 0.036
10 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 270.7 1’37.247 0.443 / 0.006
11 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 269.6 1’37.329 0.525 / 0.082
12 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 267.5 1’37.338 0.534 / 0.009
13 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 267.5 1’37.359 0.555 / 0.021
14 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 266.5 1’37.416 0.612 / 0.057
15 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 267.5 1’37.441 0.637 / 0.025
16 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 264.4 1’37.533 0.729 / 0.092
17 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 266.5 1’37.559 0.755 / 0.026
18 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 265.4 1’37.732 0.928 / 0.173
19 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 270.7 1’37.787 0.983 / 0.055
20 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 268.5 1’37.855 1.051 / 0.068
21 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 267.5 1’37.896 1.092 / 0.041
22 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 265.4 1’38.073 1.269 / 0.177
23 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 272.8 1’38.197 1.393 / 0.124
24 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 267.5 1’38.340 1.536 / 0.143
25 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 266.5 1’38.457 1.653 / 0.117
26 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 262.4 1’38.989 2.185 / 0.532
27 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 260.4 1’39.457 2.653 / 0.468
28 96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 263.4 1’39.916 3.112 / 0.459
55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 251.8 1’51.548 14.744 / 11.632
99 Kasma DANIEL MAL Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 20º| Humidity: 88%| Ground: 18º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 19 Enea BASTIANINI 1’36.804 148.9 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

Moto2 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 06, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 260.4 1’48.975
2 40 Hector GARZO SPA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 259.4 1’49.103 0.128 / 0.128
3 44 Aron CANET SPA Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 256.5 1’49.396 0.421 / 0.293
4 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Inde Aspar Team Moto2 Speed Up 260.4 1’49.579 0.604 / 0.183
5 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 261.4 1’49.595 0.620 / 0.016
6 22 Sam LOWES GBR EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 257.5 1’49.625 0.650 / 0.030
7 11 Nicolò BULEGA ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 257.5 1’49.837 0.862 / 0.212
8 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 261.4 1’49.877 0.902 / 0.040
9 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 258.4 1’49.900 0.925 / 0.023
10 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Flexbox HP 40 Kalex 258.4 1’49.935 0.960 / 0.035
11 16 Joe ROBERTS USA Tennor American Racing Kalex 258.4 1’49.979 1.004 / 0.044
12 62 Stefano MANZI ITA MV Agusta Forward Racing MV Agusta 257.5 1’50.215 1.240 / 0.236
13 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Liqui Moly Intact GP Kalex 258.4 1’50.241 1.266 / 0.026
14 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 263.4 1’50.388 1.413 / 0.147
15 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 259.4 1’50.484 1.509 / 0.096
16 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Onexox TKKR SAG Team Kalex 256.5 1’50.693 1.718 / 0.209
17 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA HDR Heidrun Speed Up Speed Up 262.4 1’50.714 1.739 / 0.021
18 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 258.4 1’50.727 1.752 / 0.013
19 19 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 259.4 1’50.744 1.769 / 0.017
20 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo Kalex 260.4 1’50.804 1.829 / 0.060
21 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex 261.4 1’50.871 1.896 / 0.067
22 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED NTS RW Racing GP NTS 256.5 1’50.923 1.948 / 0.052
23 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 258.4 1’51.055 2.080 / 0.132
24 57 Edgar PONS SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 257.5 1’51.337 2.362 / 0.282
25 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Tennor American Racing Kalex 260.4 1’51.767 2.792 / 0.430
26 27 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 256.5 1’51.977 3.002 / 0.210
27 74 Piotr BIESIEKIRSKI POL NTS RW Racing GP NTS 253.7 1’52.443 3.468 / 0.466
28 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 258.4 1’53.681 4.706 / 1.238
96 Jake DIXON GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 18º| Humidity: 95%| Ground: 17º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 12 Thomas LUTHI 1’48.975 132.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2019 Thomas LUTHI 1’34.820 152.0 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2019 Jorge NAVARRO 1’34.461 152.6 Km/h

 

 

Moto3

Moto3 Race Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 08, 2020
Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 143.6 38’29.140
2 20 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 143.5 +0.703
3 16 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 143.5 +1.005
4 13 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 143.5 +1.037
5 11 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 142.7 +13.392
6 10 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 142.7 +13.424
7 9 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 142.5 +16.719
8 8 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 142.5 +16.824
9 7 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 142.5 +16.964
10 6 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 142.5 +17.088
11 5 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 142.5 +17.344
12 4 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 142.5 +17.467
13 3 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 142.5 +17.589
14 2 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 142.4 +18.191
15 1 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 142.4 +18.358
16 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 142.4 +18.441
17 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 142.4 +19.128
18 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 142.4 +19.583
19 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 141.9 +27.457
20 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 141.8 +27.836
21 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 141.6 +31.328
22 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 141.6 +31.661
23 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 138.7 +1’20.533
Not Classified
23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 142.3 7 Laps
27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 141.2 7 Laps
24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 142.3 10 Laps
7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 141.5 10 Laps
5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 141.7 14 Laps
17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 140.4 19 Laps
21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 111.2 21 Laps
75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 0 Lap
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 17º| Humidity: 70%| Ground: 16º
Records:
Pole Lap: John MCPHEE 1’52.252 128.4 Km/h
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 Albert ARENAS 1’39.030 145.5 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2020 Albert ARENAS 1’39.030 145.5 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

Moto3 Warm Up Classification 2020

Cheste, Sunday, November 08, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 226.9 1’40.228
2 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 224.7 1’40.283 0.055 / 0.055
3 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 225.4 1’40.389 0.161 / 0.106
4 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 226.9 1’40.433 0.205 / 0.044
5 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 222.5 1’40.456 0.228 / 0.023
6 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 224.7 1’40.484 0.256 / 0.028
7 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 226.1 1’40.582 0.354 / 0.098
8 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 222.5 1’40.625 0.397 / 0.043
9 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 221.0 1’40.737 0.509 / 0.112
10 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 227.6 1’40.778 0.550 / 0.041
11 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 222.5 1’40.805 0.577 / 0.027
12 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 226.9 1’40.819 0.591 / 0.014
13 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 224.7 1’40.898 0.670 / 0.079
14 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 223.9 1’40.915 0.687 / 0.017
15 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 225.4 1’40.915 0.687
16 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 222.5 1’40.936 0.708 / 0.021
17 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 220.3 1’41.000 0.772 / 0.064
18 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 226.1 1’41.002 0.774 / 0.002
19 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 224.7 1’41.041 0.813 / 0.039
20 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 221.8 1’41.048 0.820 / 0.007
21 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 221.8 1’41.055 0.827 / 0.007
22 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 226.1 1’41.089 0.861 / 0.034
23 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 225.4 1’41.165 0.937 / 0.076
24 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 221.8 1’41.256 1.028 / 0.091
25 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 219.6 1’41.399 1.171 / 0.143
26 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 223.9 1’41.441 1.213 / 0.042
27 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 225.4 1’41.685 1.457 / 0.244
28 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 221.8 1’41.765 1.537 / 0.080
29 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 223.9 1’41.800 1.572 / 0.035
30 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 220.3 1’41.973 1.745 / 0.173
31 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 223.9 1’44.191 3.963 / 2.218
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Dry| Air: 12º| Humidity: 89%| Ground: 12º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 8 Albert ARENAS 1’40.228 143.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

Moto3 Qualifying Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 221.8 1’52.252
2 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 216.9 1’52.663 0.411 / 0.411
3 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 222.5 1’52.821 0.569 / 0.158
4 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 214.8 1’53.179 0.927 / 0.358
5 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 223.2 1’53.205 0.953 / 0.026
6 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 221.0 1’53.230 0.978 / 0.025
7 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 213.5 1’53.311 1.059 / 0.081
8 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 217.5 1’53.665 1.413 / 0.354
9 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 217.5 1’53.976 1.724 / 0.311
10 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 219.6 1’54.222 1.970 / 0.246
11 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 218.9 1’54.232 1.980 / 0.010
12 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 216.9 1’54.409 2.157 / 0.177
13 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 216.9 1’54.423 2.171 / 0.014
14 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 223.2 1’54.472 2.220 / 0.049
15 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 217.5 1’54.685 2.433 / 0.213
16 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 214.8 1’54.702 2.450 / 0.017
17 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 220.3 1’54.946 2.694 / 0.244
18 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 220.3 1’55.060 2.808 / 0.114
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 18º| Humidity: 82%| Ground: 17º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 7 John MCPHEE 1’52.252 128.4 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

Moto3 Qualifying Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 226.1 1’45.745
2 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 225.4 1’45.877 0.132 / 0.132
3 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 223.9 1’46.007 0.262 / 0.130
4 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 226.1 1’46.309 0.564 / 0.302
5 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 223.9 1’46.416 0.671 / 0.107
6 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 220.3 1’46.667 0.922 / 0.251
7 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 220.3 1’46.726 0.981 / 0.059
8 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 214.2 1’46.930 1.185 / 0.204
9 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 218.9 1’46.945 1.200 / 0.015
10 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 221.0 1’48.182 2.437 / 1.237
11 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 221.0 1’48.518 2.773 / 0.336
12 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 224.7 1’48.722 2.977 / 0.204
13 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 218.2 1’48.769 3.024 / 0.047
14 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 226.1 1’49.002 3.257 / 0.233
15 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 217.5 1’49.138 3.393 / 0.136
16 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 221.0 1’49.915 4.170 / 0.777
17 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 218.9 1’50.713 4.968 / 0.798
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 19º| Humidity: 74%| Ground: 20º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 3 Ai OGURA 1’45.745 136.3 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 3 Classification 2020

Cheste, Saturday, November 07, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 219.6 1’49.559
2 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 219.6 1’49.770 0.211 / 0.211
3 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 223.2 1’49.831 0.272 / 0.061
4 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 222.5 1’49.840 0.281 / 0.009
5 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 217.5 1’49.926 0.367 / 0.086
6 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 223.9 1’50.064 0.505 / 0.138
7 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 220.3 1’50.246 0.687 / 0.182
8 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 218.2 1’50.310 0.751 / 0.064
9 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 218.9 1’50.392 0.833 / 0.082
10 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 221.0 1’50.465 0.906 / 0.073
11 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 225.4 1’50.524 0.965 / 0.059
12 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 223.2 1’50.678 1.119 / 0.154
13 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 220.3 1’50.690 1.131 / 0.012
14 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 224.7 1’50.693 1.134 / 0.003
15 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 216.2 1’50.708 1.149 / 0.015
16 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 216.2 1’50.745 1.186 / 0.037
17 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 218.2 1’50.981 1.422 / 0.236
18 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 220.3 1’51.212 1.653 / 0.231
19 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 218.9 1’51.294 1.735 / 0.082
20 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 218.2 1’51.310 1.751 / 0.016
21 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 222.5 1’51.370 1.811 / 0.060
22 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 221.0 1’51.500 1.941 / 0.130
23 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 219.6 1’51.603 2.044 / 0.103
24 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 218.9 1’51.684 2.125 / 0.081
25 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 220.3 1’51.736 2.177 / 0.052
26 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 216.9 1’51.813 2.254 / 0.077
27 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 222.5 1’52.073 2.514 / 0.260
28 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 218.2 1’52.135 2.576 / 0.062
29 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 218.2 1’52.168 2.609 / 0.033
30 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 211.5 1’53.152 3.593 / 0.984
2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 16º| Humidity: 90%| Ground: 17º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 17 John MCPHEE 1’49.559 131.6 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 2 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 06, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 214.2 1’45.356
2 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 217.5 1’45.557 0.201 / 0.201
3 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 214.8 1’45.575 0.219 / 0.018
4 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 217.5 1’45.850 0.494 / 0.275
5 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 215.5 1’45.872 0.516 / 0.022
6 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 216.9 1’45.984 0.628 / 0.112
7 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 218.9 1’46.570 1.214 / 0.586
8 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 216.2 1’46.574 1.218 / 0.004
9 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 213.5 1’46.636 1.280 / 0.062
10 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 215.5 1’46.760 1.404 / 0.124
11 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 218.2 1’46.857 1.501 / 0.097
12 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 215.5 1’46.868 1.512 / 0.011
13 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 212.2 1’46.882 1.526 / 0.014
14 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 216.9 1’46.934 1.578 / 0.052
15 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 218.2 1’46.936 1.580 / 0.002
16 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 217.5 1’46.936 1.580
17 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 215.5 1’46.997 1.641 / 0.061
18 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 218.2 1’47.074 1.718 / 0.077
19 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 216.9 1’47.258 1.902 / 0.184
20 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 213.5 1’47.357 2.001 / 0.099
21 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 219.6 1’47.486 2.130 / 0.129
22 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 219.6 1’47.723 2.367 / 0.237
23 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 213.5 1’48.235 2.879 / 0.512
24 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 214.8 1’48.554 3.198 / 0.319
25 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 212.8 1’48.692 3.336 / 0.138
26 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 212.2 1’48.914 3.558 / 0.222
27 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 216.9 1’49.033 3.677 / 0.119
28 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 216.2 1’49.128 3.772 / 0.095
29 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 213.5 1’49.345 3.989 / 0.217
30 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 217.5 1’51.151 5.795 / 1.806
31 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 218.2 1’52.468 7.112 / 1.317
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 19º| Humidity: 90%| Ground: 18º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 19 Celestino VIETTI 1’45.356 136.8 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

Moto3 Free Practice Nr. 1 Classification 2020

Cheste, Friday, November 06, 2020
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 5 Jaume MASIA SPA Leopard Racing Honda 218.2 1’49.840
2 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 212.2 1’50.134 0.294 / 0.294
3 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 214.8 1’50.245 0.405 / 0.111
4 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 212.2 1’50.345 0.505 / 0.100
5 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 217.5 1’50.522 0.682 / 0.177
6 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 212.8 1’50.649 0.809 / 0.127
7 17 John MCPHEE GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 216.2 1’51.170 1.330 / 0.521
8 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 218.2 1’51.215 1.375 / 0.045
9 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 214.2 1’51.254 1.414 / 0.039
10 2 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 218.2 1’51.278 1.438 / 0.024
11 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 216.2 1’51.299 1.459 / 0.021
12 50 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 216.2 1’51.383 1.543 / 0.084
13 12 Filip SALAC CZE Rivacold Snipers Team Honda 211.5 1’51.524 1.684 / 0.141
14 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 215.5 1’51.614 1.774 / 0.090
15 99 Carlos TATAY SPA Reale Avintia Moto3 KTM 216.9 1’51.738 1.898 / 0.124
16 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 215.5 1’51.742 1.902 / 0.004
17 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 214.2 1’51.754 1.914 / 0.012
18 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA Leopard Racing Honda 218.9 1’51.822 1.982 / 0.068
19 40 Darryn BINDER RSA CIP Green Power KTM 212.8 1’51.837 1.997 / 0.015
20 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 214.2 1’51.854 2.014 / 0.017
21 82 Stefano NEPA ITA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 217.5 1’51.902 2.062 / 0.048
22 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Petronas Sprinta Racing Honda 215.5 1’51.984 2.144 / 0.082
23 52 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 Honda 209.6 1’52.242 2.402 / 0.258
24 70 Barry BALTUS BEL CarXpert PruestelGP KTM 213.5 1’52.264 2.424 / 0.022
25 75 Albert ARENAS SPA Valresa Aspar Team Moto3 KTM 212.2 1’52.341 2.501 / 0.077
26 9 Davide PIZZOLI ITA BOE Skull Rider Facile Energy KTM 211.5 1’52.515 2.675 / 0.174
27 73 Maximilian KOFLER AUT CIP Green Power KTM 215.5 1’52.640 2.800 / 0.125
28 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 212.8 1’52.723 2.883 / 0.083
29 55 Romano FENATI ITA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team Husqvarna 213.5 1’52.786 2.946 / 0.063
30 92 Yuki KUNII JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 213.5 1’53.565 3.725 / 0.779
31 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR Red Bull KTM Tech 3 KTM 210.2 1’54.009 4.169 / 0.444
Weather Conditions:
| Track Condition: Wet| Air: 18º| Humidity: 96%| Ground: 16º
Records:
Fastest Lap: Lap: 15 Jaume MASIA 1’49.840 131.2 Km/h
Best Race Lap.: 2017 Marcos RAMIREZ 1’39.109 145.4 Km/h
All Time Lap Record: 2017 Jorge MARTIN 1’38.428 146.4 Km/h

BAGIKAN

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/maniakmotor.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/Newspaper/includes/wp_booster/td_block.php on line 353